Kronborg eCup 2018
Fifa 18 by Kronborg Cup 2018
-
Timezone: Europe/Copenhagen
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Folkmann)
Folkmann
2
  (Georges)
Georges
1
Semi 1
  (Dani)
Dani
0
  (Folkmann)
Folkmann
2
M 3.1
  (Dani)
Dani
1
  (Valdemarholze)
Valdemarholze
0
M 2.1
  (Dani)
Dani
2
  (Broustbo)
Broustbo
1
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Gustav Søgaard)
Gustav Søgaard
0
Seed 32 (Dani)
Dani
1
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Broustbo)
Broustbo
4
Seed 17 (Tomgre)
Tomgre
1
M 2.2
  (alexhags)
alexhags
0
  (Valdemarholze)
Valdemarholze
4
M 1.3
Seed 8 (Niss)
Niss
L
Seed 25 (alexhags)
alexhags
W
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Valdemarholze)
Valdemarholze
1
Seed 24 (Andreas Gram Jürgensen)
Andreas Gram Jürgensen
1
M 3.2
  (Mattireus)
Mattireus
0
  (Folkmann)
Folkmann
1
M 2.3
  (Mattireus)
Mattireus
2
  (Dudibudi)
Dudibudi
2
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Mattireus)
Mattireus
2
Seed 29 (Mhaxt)
Mhaxt
1
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Dudibudi)
Dudibudi
6
Seed 20 (Lucas)
Lucas
2
M 2.4
  (marcus-fc)
marcus-fc
0
  (Folkmann)
Folkmann
2
M 1.7
Seed 5 (marcus-fc)
marcus-fc
3
Seed 28 (Emil Lindbom)
Emil Lindbom
2
M 1.8
Seed 12 (Zalim)
Zalim
0
Seed 21 (Folkmann)
Folkmann
1
Semi 2
  (Georges)
Georges
3
  (JosefC)
JosefC
1
M 3.3
  (Georges)
Georges
3
  (Erik)
Erik
2
M 2.5
  (Albertbasse)
Albertbasse
1
  (Georges)
Georges
4
M 1.9
Seed 2 (Sev)
Sev
L
Seed 31 (Albertbasse)
Albertbasse
W
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Georges)
Georges
3
Seed 18 (simon12k)
simon12k
1
M 2.6
  (Gustav Schilling-Hansen)
Gustav Schilling-Hansen
0
  (Erik)
Erik
4
M 1.11
Seed 7 (Lucas Andkjær)
Lucas Andkjær
L
Seed 26 (Gustav Schilling-Hansen)
Gustav Schilling-Hansen
W
M 1.12
Seed 10 (David Westergaard)
David Westergaard
L
Seed 23 (Erik)
Erik
W
M 3.4
  (JKauserud)
JKauserud
0
  (JosefC)
JosefC
2
M 2.7
  (Skovgaard)
Skovgaard
1
  (JKauserud)
JKauserud
2
M 1.13
Seed 3 (Skovgaard)
Skovgaard
W
Seed 30 (Zaka)
Zaka
L
M 1.14
Seed 14 (Madsen)
Madsen
L
Seed 19 (JKauserud)
JKauserud
W
M 2.8
  (Burgaard)
Burgaard
3
  (JosefC)
JosefC
7
M 1.15
Seed 6 (SuperC07)
SuperC07
0
Seed 27 (Burgaard)
Burgaard
1
M 1.16
Seed 11 (KrelleDK)
KrelleDK
L
Seed 22 (JosefC)
JosefC
W