Open League Qualify SIII #5
COD: Infinite Warfare by BSOG
-
Timezone: America/Sao Paulo
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
WB Round 5
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Kitsune eSports)
Kitsune eSports
0
Winner of LB Final (Amazing Squad)
Amazing Squad
3
WB Final
  (Kitsune eSports)
Kitsune eSports
3
  (Amazing Squad)
Amazing Squad
0
WB 4.1
  (Tech Titans E-Sports)
Tech Titans E-Sports
0
  (Kitsune eSports)
Kitsune eSports
2
WB 3.1
  (Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice)
Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice
0
  (Tech Titans E-Sports)
Tech Titans E-Sports
2
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
1
  (Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice)
Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice
2
WB 1.1
Seed 16 (Tactical Team)
Tactical Team
0
Seed 17 (Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice)
Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice
2
WB 2.2
Seed 8 (Tech Titans E-Sports)
Tech Titans E-Sports
W
Seed 9 (Heaven Gaming)
Heaven Gaming
L
WB 3.2
  (Tmix da rapaziadinha)
Tmix da rapaziadinha
1
  (Kitsune eSports)
Kitsune eSports
2
WB 2.3
Seed 4 (Tmix da rapaziadinha)
Tmix da rapaziadinha
2
Seed 13 (Ratão's Team)
Ratão's Team
1
WB 2.4
Seed 5 (Invocat Team)
Invocat Team
0
Seed 12 (Kitsune eSports)
Kitsune eSports
2
WB 4.2
  (Amazing Squad)
Amazing Squad
2
  (Black8 Team)
Black8 Team
0
WB 3.3
  (Amazing Squad)
Amazing Squad
W
  (Gang dos Fumeta)
Gang dos Fumeta
L
WB 2.5
Seed 2 (Amazing Squad)
Amazing Squad
2
  (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
0
WB 1.2
Seed 15 (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
W
Seed 18 (NL-eSports (ARG))
NL-eSports (ARG)
L
WB 2.6
Seed 7 (SMAW TEAM)
SMAW TEAM
0
Seed 10 (Gang dos Fumeta)
Gang dos Fumeta
2
WB 3.4
  (Black8 Team)
Black8 Team
2
  (Clube Atletico Mineiro)
Clube Atletico Mineiro
1
WB 2.7
Seed 3 (Black8 Team)
Black8 Team
2
  (Black School)
Black School
0
WB 1.3
Seed 14 (Black School)
Black School
W
Seed 19 (Oppose)
Oppose
L
WB 2.8
Seed 6 (Clube Atletico Mineiro)
Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
Seed 11 (Elysion Squad)
Elysion Squad
L
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Round 7
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Amazing Squad)
Amazing Squad
3
  (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
1
LB 6.1
  (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
0
  (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
1
LB 5.1
Loser of WB 4.2 (Black8 Team)
Black8 Team
0
  (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
2
LB 4.1
  (Tmix da rapaziadinha)
Tmix da rapaziadinha
1
  (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
2
LB 3.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Tmix da rapaziadinha)
Tmix da rapaziadinha
2
  (Elysion Squad)
Elysion Squad
1
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.8 (Elysion Squad)
Elysion Squad
2
Loser of WB 2.7 (Black School)
Black School
0
LB 3.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice)
Mixx Gaming Ex Evilvice
0
  (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
2
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.6 (SMAW TEAM)
SMAW TEAM
0
  (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
2
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 2.5 (Achieve eSports)
Achieve eSports
2
Loser of WB 1.1 (Tactical Team)
Tactical Team
0
LB 5.2
Loser of WB 4.1 (Tech Titans E-Sports)
Tech Titans E-Sports
1
  (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
2
LB 4.2
  (Clube Atletico Mineiro)
Clube Atletico Mineiro
0
  (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
2
LB 3.3
Loser of WB 3.4 (Clube Atletico Mineiro)
Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
  (Invocat Team)
Invocat Team
L
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Invocat Team)
Invocat Team
W
  (Ratão's Team)
Ratão's Team
L
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 2.3 (Ratão's Team)
Ratão's Team
2
Loser of WB 1.3 (Oppose)
Oppose
0
LB 3.4
Loser of WB 3.3 (Gang dos Fumeta)
Gang dos Fumeta
L
  (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
W
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.2 (Heaven Gaming)
Heaven Gaming
0
  (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
2
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 2.1 (4LF4 Team)
4LF4 Team
2
Loser of WB 1.2 (NL-eSports (ARG))
NL-eSports (ARG)
0