TEC Community Cup
Pokémon Unite by The Esports Club
Timezone: Asia/Kolkata
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
 
 
 
 
 
Semi 1
 
 
 
 
 
M 4.1
  (INSTINCTS)
INSTINCTS
  (KinSlayer)
KinSlayer
 
M 3.1
  (The Six Uppermoon)
The Six Uppermoon
L
  (INSTINCTS)
INSTINCTS
W
M 2.1
  (WEEBS)
WEEBS
L
  (The Six Uppermoon)
The Six Uppermoon
W
M 1.1
Seed 1 (WEEBS)
WEEBS
W
Seed 64 (Omen eSports)
Omen eSports
L
M 1.2
Seed 32 (Akagami Kaizoku)
Akagami Kaizoku
L
Seed 33 (The Six Uppermoon)
The Six Uppermoon
W
M 2.2
  (The Throwers)
The Throwers
L
  (INSTINCTS)
INSTINCTS
W
M 1.3
Seed 16 (Team Hero)
Team Hero
L
Seed 49 (The Throwers)
The Throwers
W
M 1.4
Seed 17 (INSTINCTS)
INSTINCTS
W
Seed 48 (The Invincible)
The Invincible
L
M 3.2
  (Team Daedalus)
Team Daedalus
L
  (KinSlayer)
KinSlayer
W
M 2.3
  (Team Daedalus)
Team Daedalus
W
  (Moltres Squad)
Moltres Squad
L
M 1.5
Seed 8 (Team Daedalus)
Team Daedalus
W
Seed 57 (Brutal thrills)
Brutal thrills
L
M 1.6
Seed 25 (Team ItZ)
Team ItZ
L
Seed 40 (Moltres Squad)
Moltres Squad
W
M 2.4
  (juggernauts)
juggernauts
L
  (KinSlayer)
KinSlayer
W
M 1.7
Seed 9 (juggernauts)
juggernauts
W
Seed 56 (Stout esports)
Stout esports
L
M 1.8
Seed 24 (KinSlayer)
KinSlayer
W
Seed 41 (No Mercy)
No Mercy
L
M 4.2
  (Voltorb)
Voltorb
  (MATKA GAMING)
MATKA GAMING
 
M 3.3
  (EMPERIUM)
EMPERIUM
L
  (Voltorb)
Voltorb
W
M 2.5
  (TNS)
TNS
L
  (EMPERIUM)
EMPERIUM
W
M 1.9
Seed 4 (TNS)
TNS
W
Seed 61 (TEAM DHOLAKPUR)
TEAM DHOLAKPUR
L
M 1.10
Seed 29 (Hexagon Esports)
Hexagon Esports
L
Seed 36 (EMPERIUM)
EMPERIUM
W
M 2.6
  (Team Xenon eSports)
Team Xenon eSports
L
  (Voltorb)
Voltorb
W
M 1.11
Seed 13 (Team Xenon eSports)
Team Xenon eSports
W
Seed 52 (TEAM GLADIATORS)
TEAM GLADIATORS
L
M 1.12
Seed 20 (Voltorb)
Voltorb
W
Seed 45 (Team 420)
Team 420
L
M 3.4
  (TEAM丨BLAZE)
TEAM丨BLAZE
L
  (MATKA GAMING)
MATKA GAMING
W
M 2.7
  (TEAM丨BLAZE)
TEAM丨BLAZE
W
  (OBLIVION ESPORTS)
OBLIVION ESPORTS
L
M 1.13
Seed 5 (TEAM丨BLAZE)
TEAM丨BLAZE
W
Seed 60 (NBD ESPORTS)
NBD ESPORTS
L
M 1.14
Seed 28 (Maldar Chele)
Maldar Chele
L
Seed 37 (OBLIVION ESPORTS)
OBLIVION ESPORTS
W
M 2.8
  (Labyrìnth Alpha)
Labyrìnth Alpha
L
  (MATKA GAMING)
MATKA GAMING
W
M 1.15
Seed 12 (solitary knights)
solitary knights
L
Seed 53 (Labyrìnth Alpha)
Labyrìnth Alpha
W
M 1.16
Seed 21 (Team IR)
Team IR
L
Seed 44 (MATKA GAMING)
MATKA GAMING
W
Semi 2
 
 
 
 
 
M 4.3
  (Team Griffin)
Team Griffin
  (Infinite protocol)
Infinite protocol
 
M 3.5
  (Team Griffin)
Team Griffin
W
  (Anti RR)
Anti RR
L
M 2.9
  (Team Spokéy)
Team Spokéy
L
  (Team Griffin)
Team Griffin
W
M 1.17
Seed 2 (Black Strick)
Black Strick
L
Seed 63 (Team Spokéy)
Team Spokéy
W
M 1.18
Seed 31 (Team Griffin)
Team Griffin
W
Seed 34 (VoiD)
VoiD
L
M 2.10
  (Anti RR)
Anti RR
W
  (Magician Esport)
Magician Esport
L
M 1.19
Seed 15 (Horizon eSports)
Horizon eSports
L
Seed 50 (Anti RR)
Anti RR
W
M 1.20
Seed 18 (Magician Esport)
Magician Esport
W
Seed 47 (MenN)
MenN
L
M 3.6
  (Unholy Celestials)
Unholy Celestials
L
  (Infinite protocol)
Infinite protocol
W
M 2.11
  (Unholy Celestials)
Unholy Celestials
W
  (NH×Esports)
NH×Esports
L
M 1.21
Seed 7 (AlphaQ)
AlphaQ
L
Seed 58 (Unholy Celestials)
Unholy Celestials
W
M 1.22
Seed 26 (ROG)
ROG
L
Seed 39 (NH×Esports)
NH×Esports
W
M 2.12
  (Infinite protocol)
Infinite protocol
W
  (Team unite)
Team unite
L
M 1.23
Seed 10 (Diablo Esports)
Diablo Esports
L
Seed 55 (Infinite protocol)
Infinite protocol
W
M 1.24
Seed 23 (BONTEN)
BONTEN
L
Seed 42 (Team unite)
Team unite
W
M 4.4
  (Horrible Silvers)
Horrible Silvers
  (TEAM L9)
TEAM L9
 
M 3.7
  (Horrible Silvers)
Horrible Silvers
W
  (OVER POWER)
OVER POWER
L
M 2.13
  (🇯🇵卐-TOMAN -卍🇯🇵)
🇯🇵卐-TOMAN -卍🇯🇵
L
  (Horrible Silvers)
Horrible Silvers
W
M 1.25
Seed 3 (🇯🇵卐-TOMAN -卍🇯🇵)
🇯🇵卐-TOMAN -卍🇯🇵
W
Seed 62 (WOGxOFFICIAL)
WOGxOFFICIAL
L
M 1.26
Seed 30 (XD)
XD
L
Seed 35 (Horrible Silvers)
Horrible Silvers
W
M 2.14
  (OVER POWER)
OVER POWER
W
  (Zer05)
Zer05
L
M 1.27
Seed 14 (BENGAL WARRIORS)
BENGAL WARRIORS
L
Seed 51 (OVER POWER)
OVER POWER
W
M 1.28
Seed 19 (Pika Blinders HQ)
Pika Blinders HQ
L
Seed 46 (Zer05)
Zer05
W
M 3.8
  (TEAM L9)
TEAM L9
W
  (TEAM TRX NERVES)
TEAM TRX NERVES
L
M 2.15
  (TEAM L9)
TEAM L9
W
  (Team Xtract)
Team Xtract
L
M 1.29
Seed 6 (UNKNOWN RIVALS)
UNKNOWN RIVALS
L
Seed 59 (TEAM L9)
TEAM L9
W
M 1.30
Seed 27 (TEAM_INCOGNITO)
TEAM_INCOGNITO
L
Seed 38 (Team Xtract)
Team Xtract
W
M 2.16
  (TEAM TRX NERVES)
TEAM TRX NERVES
W
  (Raiders∞)
Raiders∞
L
M 1.31
Seed 11 (Team Sarcastic)
Team Sarcastic
L
Seed 54 (TEAM TRX NERVES)
TEAM TRX NERVES
W
M 1.32
Seed 22 (ROYAL PANTHERS)
ROYAL PANTHERS
L
Seed 43 (Raiders∞)
Raiders∞
W