Чемпионат ФКФ России 2021 FO4
Generic Discipline by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Final
  (Добряков greezlis Денис)
Добряков greezlis Денис
0
  (Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий)
Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий
3
Semi 1
  (Смирнов eXpromt Александр)
Смирнов eXpromt Александр
1
  (Добряков greezlis Денис)
Добряков greezlis Денис
2
M 2.1
  (Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей)
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
0
  (Смирнов eXpromt Александр)
Смирнов eXpromt Александр
2
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей)
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Seed 16 (Сидоров OREST Денис)
Сидоров OREST Денис
0
M 1.2
Seed 8 (Смирнов eXpromt Александр)
Смирнов eXpromt Александр
2
Seed 9 (Алексеев Prodvor Алексей)
Алексеев Prodvor Алексей
0
M 2.2
  (Добряков greezlis Денис)
Добряков greezlis Денис
2
  (Егин Batya Олег)
Егин Batya Олег
0
M 1.3
Seed 4 (Валиев Chuck-chuck_KZN Рустем)
Валиев Chuck-chuck_KZN Рустем
1
Seed 13 (Добряков greezlis Денис)
Добряков greezlis Денис
2
M 1.4
Seed 5 (Егин Batya Олег)
Егин Batya Олег
2
Seed 12 (Арсёнов M0sya Дмитрий)
Арсёнов M0sya Дмитрий
0
Semi 2
  (Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий)
Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий
2
  (Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав)
Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав
1
M 2.3
  (Гранкин alk435 Сергей)
Гранкин alk435 Сергей
1
  (Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий)
Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий
2
M 1.5
Seed 2 (Гранкин alk435 Сергей)
Гранкин alk435 Сергей
2
Seed 15 (Калинин SystemHell Андрей)
Калинин SystemHell Андрей
1
M 1.6
Seed 7 (Ранцев Gennadich Александр)
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
1
Seed 10 (Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий)
Гегечкори Gegemon27 Дмитрий
2
M 2.4
  (Ткач indza Евгений)
Ткач indza Евгений
0
  (Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав)
Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав
2
M 1.7
Seed 3 (Матаев YellowFin Валерий)
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
0
Seed 14 (Ткач indza Евгений)
Ткач indza Евгений
2
M 1.8
Seed 6 (Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав)
Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав
2
Seed 11 (Назмутдинов Raban Роберт)
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
0
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав)
Рыльцов VywozishKrasavaa Владислав
0
Loser of Semi 1 (Смирнов eXpromt Александр)
Смирнов eXpromt Александр
2