ВСЕ НА ФУТБОЛ! Q4
Fifa 22
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём)
Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём
1
Winner of LB Final (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
0
WB Final
  (Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём)
Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём
2
  (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
1
WB 3.1
  (Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём)
Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём
2
  (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
1
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
0
  (Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём)
Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём
2
WB 1.1
Seed 8 (Максимов Davdjem Дэвид)
Максимов Davdjem Дэвид
0
Seed 9 (Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём)
Халилов Fcfortuna724 Артём
2
WB 2.2
  (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
2
  (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
1
WB 1.2
Seed 4 (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
2
Seed 13 (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
0
WB 1.3
Seed 5 (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
1
Seed 12 (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
2
WB 3.2
  (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
2
  (Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий)
Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий
0
WB 2.3
Seed 2 (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
2
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
1
WB 1.4
Seed 7 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
Seed 10 (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
1
WB 2.4
  (Кисленко Cooko Валерий)
Кисленко Cooko Валерий
1
  (Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий)
Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий
2
WB 1.5
Seed 3 (Кисленко Cooko Валерий)
Кисленко Cooko Валерий
2
Seed 14 (Пученков Mutant Виктор)
Пученков Mutant Виктор
0
WB 1.6
Seed 6 (Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан)
Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан
F
Seed 11 (Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий)
Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий
W
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
3
  (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
2
LB 5.1
  (Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий)
Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий
2
  (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
3
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий)
Марейчев mareec111 Дмитрий
3
  (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
0
LB 3.1
  (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
1
  (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
2
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
3
  (Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан)
Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан
1
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.6 (Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан)
Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан
W
Loser of WB 1.5 (Пученков Mutant Виктор)
Пученков Mutant Виктор
F
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.1 (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
0
Loser of WB 1.4 (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
3
LB 4.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
4
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
1
LB 3.2
  (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
L
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
W
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Кисленко Cooko Валерий)
Кисленко Cooko Валерий
3
  (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
4
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 1.3 (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
2
Loser of WB 1.2 (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
3
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.3 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
W
Loser of WB 1.1 (Максимов Davdjem Дэвид)
Максимов Davdjem Дэвид
F