ВСЕ НА ФУТБОЛ! Q3
Fifa 22
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
WB Round 5
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
2
Winner of LB Final (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
0
WB Final
  (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
2
  (Халилов Xal Артём)
Халилов Xal Артём
1
WB 4.1
  (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
2
  (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
0
WB 3.1
  (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
1
  (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
2
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (Сагитов playershut Давлят)
Сагитов playershut Давлят
F
  (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
W
WB 1.1
Seed 16 (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
2
Seed 17 (Кисленко Cooko Валерий)
Кисленко Cooko Валерий
0
WB 2.2
Seed 8 (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
1
  (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
2
WB 1.2
Seed 9 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
0
Seed 24 (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
2
WB 3.2
  (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
1
  (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
2
WB 2.3
Seed 4 (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
2
  (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
1
WB 1.3
Seed 13 (Балакишиев Henry Анар)
Балакишиев Henry Анар
0
Seed 20 (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
2
WB 2.4
Seed 5 (Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан)
Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан
0
  (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
2
WB 1.4
Seed 12 (Фатин KuberDed Дмитрий)
Фатин KuberDed Дмитрий
0
Seed 21 (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
2
WB 4.2
  (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
0
  (Халилов Xal Артём)
Халилов Xal Артём
2
WB 3.3
  (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
2
  (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
0
WB 2.5
Seed 2 (Меграбян Poliyretan Армен)
Меграбян Poliyretan Армен
0
  (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
2
WB 1.5
Seed 15 (Атласов Hydr8gen Ренат)
Атласов Hydr8gen Ренат
F
Seed 18 (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
W
WB 2.6
Seed 7 (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
2
  (Скирта denziL Данил)
Скирта denziL Данил
0
WB 1.6
Seed 10 (Хайруллин Raim)
Хайруллин Raim
0
Seed 23 (Скирта denziL Данил)
Скирта denziL Данил
2
WB 3.4
  (Пученков Mutant Виктор)
Пученков Mutant Виктор
0
  (Халилов Xal Артём)
Халилов Xal Артём
2
WB 2.7
Seed 3 (Пученков Mutant Виктор)
Пученков Mutant Виктор
W
  (Терещенко Jen Mo Евгений)
Терещенко Jen Mo Евгений
F
WB 1.7
Seed 14 (Глушан Ravi Борис)
Глушан Ravi Борис
F
Seed 19 (Терещенко Jen Mo Евгений)
Терещенко Jen Mo Евгений
W
WB 2.8
Seed 6 (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
F
  (Халилов Xal Артём)
Халилов Xal Артём
W
WB 1.8
Seed 11 (Халилов Xal Артём)
Халилов Xal Артём
2
Seed 22 (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
0
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Round 7
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Халилов Xal Артём)
Халилов Xal Артём
1
  (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
3
LB 6.1
  (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
0
  (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
3
LB 5.1
Loser of WB 4.2 (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
2
  (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
4
LB 4.1
  (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
3
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
LB 3.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
L
  (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
W
LB 2.1
  (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
W
  (Балакишиев Henry Анар)
Балакишиев Henry Анар
F
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 2.8 (Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр)
Шимарданов vSolo_GG Александр
1
Loser of WB 1.4 (Фатин KuberDed Дмитрий)
Фатин KuberDed Дмитрий
0
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 2.7 (Терещенко Jen Mo Евгений)
Терещенко Jen Mo Евгений
F
Loser of WB 1.3 (Балакишиев Henry Анар)
Балакишиев Henry Анар
W
LB 3.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
L
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
W
LB 2.2
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
W
  (Кисленко Cooko Валерий)
Кисленко Cooko Валерий
F
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 2.6 (Скирта denziL Данил)
Скирта denziL Данил
L
Loser of WB 1.2 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
W
LB 1.4
Loser of WB 2.5 (Меграбян Poliyretan Армен)
Меграбян Poliyretan Армен
1
Loser of WB 1.1 (Кисленко Cooko Валерий)
Кисленко Cooko Валерий
5
LB 5.2
Loser of WB 4.1 (Эльдаров RumiT Тимур)
Эльдаров RumiT Тимур
4
  (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
1
LB 4.2
  (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
1
  (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
0
LB 3.3
Loser of WB 3.4 (Пученков Mutant Виктор)
Пученков Mutant Виктор
0
  (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
4
LB 2.3
  (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
4
  (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
5
LB 1.5
Loser of WB 2.4 (Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан)
Балабеков hantigr_4 Хан
F
Loser of WB 1.8 (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
W
LB 1.6
Loser of WB 2.3 (Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим)
Борисов ZaykaPoehali Максим
W
Loser of WB 1.7 (Глушан Ravi Борис)
Глушан Ravi Борис
F
LB 3.4
Loser of WB 3.3 (Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений)
Цыбулин Evgenius Евгений
W
  (Хайруллин Raim)
Хайруллин Raim
L
LB 2.4
  (Хайруллин Raim)
Хайруллин Raim
W
  (Сагитов playershut Давлят)
Сагитов playershut Давлят
F
LB 1.7
Loser of WB 2.2 (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
F
Loser of WB 1.6 (Хайруллин Raim)
Хайруллин Raim
W
LB 1.8
Loser of WB 2.1 (Сагитов playershut Давлят)
Сагитов playershut Давлят
W
Loser of WB 1.5 (Атласов Hydr8gen Ренат)
Атласов Hydr8gen Ренат
F