ВСЕ НА ФУТБОЛ! Q2
Fifa 22
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас)
Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас
1
Winner of LB Final (Скуратов Pablo Павел)
Скуратов Pablo Павел
0
WB Final
  (Скуратов Pablo Павел)
Скуратов Pablo Павел
0
  (Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас)
Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас
2
WB 3.1
  (Скуратов Pablo Павел)
Скуратов Pablo Павел
2
  (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
1
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (Скуратов Pablo Павел)
Скуратов Pablo Павел
2
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
0
WB 1.1
Seed 8 (Меграбян Poliyretan Армен)
Меграбян Poliyretan Армен
0
Seed 9 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
WB 2.2
  (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
W
  (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
F
WB 1.2
Seed 4 (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
2
Seed 13 (Максимов Davdjem Дэвид)
Максимов Davdjem Дэвид
0
WB 1.3
Seed 5 (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
0
Seed 12 (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
2
WB 3.2
  (Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас)
Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас
2
  (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
1
WB 2.3
Seed 2 (Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас)
Есентаев ZhasikFIFA09 Олжас
2
  (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
1
WB 1.4
Seed 7 (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
2
Seed 10 (Каримов kent116 Булат)
Каримов kent116 Булат
0
WB 2.4
  (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
1
  (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
2
WB 1.5
Seed 3 (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
2
Seed 14 (Гареев Sm0keRRR Денис)
Гареев Sm0keRRR Денис
0
WB 1.6
Seed 6 (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
2
Seed 11 (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
1
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Скуратов Pablo Павел)
Скуратов Pablo Павел
3
  (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
0
LB 5.1
  (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
0
  (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
1
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан)
Уразбахтин RusPro11 Руслан
3
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
LB 3.1
  (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
1
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Абельдяев Abel Даниил)
Абельдяев Abel Даниил
F
  (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
W
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.6 (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
W
Loser of WB 1.5 (Гареев Sm0keRRR Денис)
Гареев Sm0keRRR Денис
L
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.1 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
3
Loser of WB 1.4 (Каримов kent116 Булат)
Каримов kent116 Булат
0
LB 4.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
2
  (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
1
LB 3.2
  (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
3
  (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
2
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
W
  (Максимов Davdjem Дэвид)
Максимов Davdjem Дэвид
F
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 1.3 (Бренев NT_N1cko Николай)
Бренев NT_N1cko Николай
F
Loser of WB 1.2 (Максимов Davdjem Дэвид)
Максимов Davdjem Дэвид
W
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.3 (Керимов ANISMAS Ислам)
Керимов ANISMAS Ислам
3
Loser of WB 1.1 (Меграбян Poliyretan Армен)
Меграбян Poliyretan Армен
0