GameGune LOL Q2
League Of Legends
Timezone: Europe/Madrid
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
 
 
 
 
 
Semi 1
  (TOOOLS esports)
TOOOLS esports
  (Crypto Esports)
Crypto Esports
 
M 3.1
  (TOOOLS esports)
TOOOLS esports
W
  (Bis Esports)
Bis Esports
L
M 2.1
  (TOOOLS esports)
TOOOLS esports
W
  (Farmers Brigaders Bloodthirsters)
Farmers Brigaders Bloodthirsters
L
M 1.1
Seed 1 (TOOOLS esports)
TOOOLS esports
W
Seed 32 (Europe Saviors Ice)
Europe Saviors Ice
L
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Farmers Brigaders Bloodthirsters)
Farmers Brigaders Bloodthirsters
W
Seed 17 (Mighty Meekats Blue)
Mighty Meekats Blue
L
M 2.2
  (MSES)
MSES
L
  (Bis Esports)
Bis Esports
W
M 1.3
Seed 8 (MSES)
MSES
W
Seed 25 (los panas)
los panas
F
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Neru Warriors)
Neru Warriors
L
Seed 24 (Bis Esports)
Bis Esports
W
M 3.2
  (Pulse Lambda)
Pulse Lambda
L
  (Crypto Esports)
Crypto Esports
W
M 2.3
  (Shadowban)
Shadowban
L
  (Pulse Lambda)
Pulse Lambda
W
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Shadowban)
Shadowban
W
Seed 29 (We Pay in Spain)
We Pay in Spain
F
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Pulse Lambda)
Pulse Lambda
W
Seed 20 (AVVA eSports)
AVVA eSports
F
M 2.4
  (KUMIHO ONE)
KUMIHO ONE
L
  (Crypto Esports)
Crypto Esports
W
M 1.7
Seed 5 (KUMIHO ONE)
KUMIHO ONE
W
Seed 28 (Five Clowns)
Five Clowns
F
M 1.8
Seed 12 (Crypto Esports)
Crypto Esports
W
Seed 21 (EC4)
EC4
L
Semi 2
  (QLASH Spain)
QLASH Spain
  (Shining Stars)
Shining Stars
 
M 3.3
  (UCAM Esports Club Academy)
UCAM Esports Club Academy
L
  (QLASH Spain)
QLASH Spain
W
M 2.5
  (UCAM Esports Club Academy)
UCAM Esports Club Academy
W
  (TdC Esports)
TdC Esports
L
M 1.9
Seed 2 (UCAM Esports Club Academy)
UCAM Esports Club Academy
W
Seed 31 (LK Aguilas)
LK Aguilas
L
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Architects of Soul Red)
Architects of Soul Red
L
Seed 18 (TdC Esports)
TdC Esports
W
M 2.6
  (BCN PROARMY)
BCN PROARMY
L
  (QLASH Spain)
QLASH Spain
W
M 1.11
Seed 7 (BCN PROARMY)
BCN PROARMY
W
Seed 26 (Crazy Crew)
Crazy Crew
L
M 1.12
Seed 10 (Fonored Hyperion)
Fonored Hyperion
L
Seed 23 (QLASH Spain)
QLASH Spain
W
M 3.4
  (Zeta Gaming)
Zeta Gaming
L
  (Shining Stars)
Shining Stars
W
M 2.7
  (Zeta Gaming)
Zeta Gaming
W
  (PerdemosLaPrimera)
PerdemosLaPrimera
L
M 1.13
Seed 3 (Zeta Gaming)
Zeta Gaming
W
Seed 30 (Ecorp)
Ecorp
F
M 1.14
Seed 14 (sugar dady team)
sugar dady team
L
Seed 19 (PerdemosLaPrimera)
PerdemosLaPrimera
W
M 2.8
  (Phlox Gaming Academy)
Phlox Gaming Academy
L
  (Shining Stars)
Shining Stars
W
M 1.15
Seed 6 (Phlox Gaming Academy)
Phlox Gaming Academy
W
Seed 27 (BROCOCOCO GAMING)
BROCOCOCO GAMING
L
M 1.16
Seed 11 (Shining Stars)
Shining Stars
W
Seed 22 (Team Bravus)
Team Bravus
F