Кубок ФКФ 2021 России
Fifa 21 by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул))
Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул)
1
Winner of LB Final (Пархачёв Сергей (Томск))
Пархачёв Сергей (Томск)
2
WB Final
  (Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул))
Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул)
2
  (Пархачёв Сергей (Томск))
Пархачёв Сергей (Томск)
0
WB 3.1
  (Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул))
Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул)
2
  (Шестухин Даниил (Иркутск))
Шестухин Даниил (Иркутск)
0
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (Голомидов Данил (Томск))
Голомидов Данил (Томск)
L
  (Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул))
Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул)
W
WB 1.1
Seed 8 (Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул))
Панкстьянов Алексей (Барнаул)
2
Seed 9 (Кайгородов Никита (Иркутск))
Кайгородов Никита (Иркутск)
0
WB 2.2
Seed 4 (Иванов Владимир (Кемерово))
Иванов Владимир (Кемерово)
1
Seed 5 (Шестухин Даниил (Иркутск))
Шестухин Даниил (Иркутск)
2
WB 3.2
  (Пичуев Дмитрий (Новосибирск))
Пичуев Дмитрий (Новосибирск)
0
  (Пархачёв Сергей (Томск))
Пархачёв Сергей (Томск)
2
WB 2.3
Seed 2 (Пичуев Дмитрий (Новосибирск))
Пичуев Дмитрий (Новосибирск)
2
Seed 7 (Седых Даниил (Новосибирск))
Седых Даниил (Новосибирск)
1
WB 2.4
Seed 3 (Никитин Дмитрий (Барнаул))
Никитин Дмитрий (Барнаул)
1
Seed 6 (Пархачёв Сергей (Томск))
Пархачёв Сергей (Томск)
2
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Пархачёв Сергей (Томск))
Пархачёв Сергей (Томск)
2
  (Голомидов Данил (Томск))
Голомидов Данил (Томск)
0
LB 4.1
  (Голомидов Данил (Томск))
Голомидов Данил (Томск)
2
  (Седых Даниил (Новосибирск))
Седых Даниил (Новосибирск)
1
LB 3.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Пичуев Дмитрий (Новосибирск))
Пичуев Дмитрий (Новосибирск)
L
  (Голомидов Данил (Томск))
Голомидов Данил (Томск)
W
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Иванов Владимир (Кемерово))
Иванов Владимир (Кемерово)
1
Loser of WB 2.1 (Голомидов Данил (Томск))
Голомидов Данил (Томск)
2
LB 3.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Шестухин Даниил (Иркутск))
Шестухин Даниил (Иркутск)
1
  (Седых Даниил (Новосибирск))
Седых Даниил (Новосибирск)
2
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.4 (Никитин Дмитрий (Барнаул))
Никитин Дмитрий (Барнаул)
0
  (Седых Даниил (Новосибирск))
Седых Даниил (Новосибирск)
2
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 2.3 (Седых Даниил (Новосибирск))
Седых Даниил (Новосибирск)
W
Loser of WB 1.1 (Кайгородов Никита (Иркутск))
Кайгородов Никита (Иркутск)
L