Кубок ФКФ 2021 России
Fifa 21 by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Елисеев Роман (Челябинск))
Елисеев Роман (Челябинск)
2
Winner of LB Final (Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень))
Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень)
1
WB Final
  (Елисеев Роман (Челябинск))
Елисеев Роман (Челябинск)
2
  (Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень))
Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень)
0
WB 3.1
  (Счастливый Артём (Челябинск))
Счастливый Артём (Челябинск)
1
  (Елисеев Роман (Челябинск))
Елисеев Роман (Челябинск)
2
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (Тухтарев Александр (Полевской))
Тухтарев Александр (Полевской)
F
  (Счастливый Артём (Челябинск))
Счастливый Артём (Челябинск)
W
WB 1.1
Seed 8 (Счастливый Артём (Челябинск))
Счастливый Артём (Челябинск)
2
Seed 9 (Галеев Руслан (Челябинск))
Галеев Руслан (Челябинск)
1
WB 2.2
Seed 4 (Медведев Виктор (Ноябрьск))
Медведев Виктор (Ноябрьск)
0
Seed 5 (Елисеев Роман (Челябинск))
Елисеев Роман (Челябинск)
2
WB 3.2
  (Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень))
Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень)
2
  (Максимов Дэвид (Сургут))
Максимов Дэвид (Сургут)
0
WB 2.3
Seed 2 (Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень))
Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень)
2
Seed 7 (Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут))
Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут)
1
WB 2.4
Seed 3 (Леонович Ярослав (Челябинск))
Леонович Ярослав (Челябинск)
0
Seed 6 (Максимов Дэвид (Сургут))
Максимов Дэвид (Сургут)
2
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень))
Фильчуков Влад (Тюмень)
2
  (Счастливый Артём (Челябинск))
Счастливый Артём (Челябинск)
1
LB 4.1
  (Максимов Дэвид (Сургут))
Максимов Дэвид (Сургут)
1
  (Счастливый Артём (Челябинск))
Счастливый Артём (Челябинск)
2
LB 3.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Максимов Дэвид (Сургут))
Максимов Дэвид (Сургут)
2
  (Медведев Виктор (Ноябрьск))
Медведев Виктор (Ноябрьск)
0
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Медведев Виктор (Ноябрьск))
Медведев Виктор (Ноябрьск)
W
Loser of WB 2.1 (Тухтарев Александр (Полевской))
Тухтарев Александр (Полевской)
F
LB 3.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Счастливый Артём (Челябинск))
Счастливый Артём (Челябинск)
2
  (Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут))
Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут)
0
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.4 (Леонович Ярослав (Челябинск))
Леонович Ярослав (Челябинск)
L
  (Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут))
Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут)
W
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 2.3 (Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут))
Зубарев Кирилл (Сургут)
W
Loser of WB 1.1 (Галеев Руслан (Челябинск))
Галеев Руслан (Челябинск)
L