Кубок ФКФ 2021 России
Fifa 21 by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Овдин Сергей (Волгоград))
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
Winner of LB Final (Линченко Андрей (Волгоград))
Линченко Андрей (Волгоград)
0
WB Final
  (Овдин Сергей (Волгоград))
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
  (Линченко Андрей (Волгоград))
Линченко Андрей (Волгоград)
0
WB 3.1
  (Овдин Сергей (Волгоград))
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
  ((снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар))
(снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар)
0
WB 2.1
  (Овдин Сергей (Волгоград))
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
  (Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону))
Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону)
1
WB 1.1
Seed 1 (Овдин Сергей (Волгоград))
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
Seed 16 (Луценко Евгений (Ессентуки))
Луценко Евгений (Ессентуки)
0
WB 1.2
Seed 8 (Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону))
Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону)
2
Seed 9 (Алейников Андрей (Ростов-на-Дону))
Алейников Андрей (Ростов-на-Дону)
1
WB 2.2
  (Алекберов Эльдар (Ессентуки))
Алекберов Эльдар (Ессентуки)
0
  ((снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар))
(снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар)
2
WB 1.3
Seed 4 (Сошинский Юрий (Сочи))
Сошинский Юрий (Сочи)
1
Seed 13 (Алекберов Эльдар (Ессентуки))
Алекберов Эльдар (Ессентуки)
2
WB 1.4
Seed 5 (Лесковец Ярослав (Таганрог))
Лесковец Ярослав (Таганрог)
0
Seed 12 ((снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар))
(снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар)
2
WB 3.2
  (Линченко Андрей (Волгоград))
Линченко Андрей (Волгоград)
2
  (Хостарян Роберт (Сочи))
Хостарян Роберт (Сочи)
0
WB 2.3
  (Линченко Андрей (Волгоград))
Линченко Андрей (Волгоград)
2
  (Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону))
Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону)
0
WB 1.5
Seed 2 (Марейчев Дмитрий (Анапа))
Марейчев Дмитрий (Анапа)
0
Seed 15 (Линченко Андрей (Волгоград))
Линченко Андрей (Волгоград)
2
WB 1.6
Seed 7 (Джумагалиев Артур (Астрахань))
Джумагалиев Артур (Астрахань)
1
Seed 10 (Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону))
Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону)
2
WB 2.4
  (Хостарян Роберт (Сочи))
Хостарян Роберт (Сочи)
2
  (Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи))
Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи)
0
WB 1.7
Seed 3 (Генералов Данил (Волгоград))
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
0
Seed 14 (Хостарян Роберт (Сочи))
Хостарян Роберт (Сочи)
2
WB 1.8
Seed 6 (Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи))
Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи)
2
Seed 11 (Дегтярь Анатолий (Шахты))
Дегтярь Анатолий (Шахты)
0
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Линченко Андрей (Волгоград))
Линченко Андрей (Волгоград)
2
  (Генералов Данил (Волгоград))
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
0
LB 5.1
  (Генералов Данил (Волгоград))
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
2
  ((снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар))
(снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар)
0
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Хостарян Роберт (Сочи))
Хостарян Роберт (Сочи)
0
  (Генералов Данил (Волгоград))
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
2
LB 3.1
  (Генералов Данил (Волгоград))
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
2
  (Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону))
Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону)
0
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Алекберов Эльдар (Ессентуки))
Алекберов Эльдар (Ессентуки)
0
  (Генералов Данил (Волгоград))
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
2
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.8 (Дегтярь Анатолий (Шахты))
Дегтярь Анатолий (Шахты)
0
Loser of WB 1.7 (Генералов Данил (Волгоград))
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
2
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.1 (Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону))
Берелет Константин (Ростов-на-дону)
2
  (Марейчев Дмитрий (Анапа))
Марейчев Дмитрий (Анапа)
0
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 1.6 (Джумагалиев Артур (Астрахань))
Джумагалиев Артур (Астрахань)
0
Loser of WB 1.5 (Марейчев Дмитрий (Анапа))
Марейчев Дмитрий (Анапа)
2
LB 4.2
Loser of WB 3.1 ((снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар))
(снят) Коннов Андрей (Краснодар)
2
  (Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи))
Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи)
0
LB 3.2
  (Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи))
Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи)
W
  (Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону))
Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону)
F
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи))
Кучеренко Дмитрий (Сочи)
2
  (Лесковец Ярослав (Таганрог))
Лесковец Ярослав (Таганрог)
1
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 1.4 (Лесковец Ярослав (Таганрог))
Лесковец Ярослав (Таганрог)
2
Loser of WB 1.3 (Сошинский Юрий (Сочи))
Сошинский Юрий (Сочи)
0
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.3 (Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону))
Щётиков Евгений (Ростов-на-дону)
2
  (Алейников Андрей (Ростов-на-Дону))
Алейников Андрей (Ростов-на-Дону)
1
LB 1.4
Loser of WB 1.2 (Алейников Андрей (Ростов-на-Дону))
Алейников Андрей (Ростов-на-Дону)
2
Loser of WB 1.1 (Луценко Евгений (Ессентуки))
Луценко Евгений (Ессентуки)
0