Кубок ФКФ 2021 России
Fifa 21 by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург))
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
W
Winner of LB Final (Ковалев Михаил (Череповец))
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
L
WB Final
  (Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург))
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
W
  (Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург))
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
F
WB 3.1
  (Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург))
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
1
  (Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург))
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
2
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург))
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
2
  (Алимпиев Никита (Калининград))
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
1
WB 1.1
Seed 8 (Земеров Александр (Санкт-Петербург))
Земеров Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Seed 9 (Алимпиев Никита (Калининград))
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
2
WB 2.2
Seed 4 (Булович Евгений (Тихвин))
Булович Евгений (Тихвин)
0
  (Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург))
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
2
WB 1.2
Seed 5 (Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск))
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
1
Seed 12 (Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург))
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
2
WB 3.2
  (Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург))
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
2
  (Ковалев Михаил (Череповец))
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
0
WB 2.3
Seed 2 (Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург))
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
2
  (Попов Иван (Череповец))
Попов Иван (Череповец)
0
WB 1.3
Seed 7 (Бабенков Александр (Санкт-Петербург))
Бабенков Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Seed 10 (Попов Иван (Череповец))
Попов Иван (Череповец)
2
WB 2.4
Seed 3 (Михайлов Александр (Санкт-Петербург))
Михайлов Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
  (Ковалев Михаил (Череповец))
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
2
WB 1.4
Seed 6 (Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург))
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Seed 11 (Ковалев Михаил (Череповец))
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
2
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург))
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
F
  (Ковалев Михаил (Череповец))
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
W
LB 4.1
  (Ковалев Михаил (Череповец))
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
W
  (Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург))
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
L
LB 3.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Ковалев Михаил (Череповец))
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
2
  (Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург))
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
0
LB 2.1
  (Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург))
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
W
  (Алимпиев Никита (Калининград))
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
F
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Булович Евгений (Тихвин))
Булович Евгений (Тихвин)
0
Loser of WB 1.4 (Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург))
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
2
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 2.1 (Алимпиев Никита (Калининград))
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
W
Loser of WB 1.3 (Бабенков Александр (Санкт-Петербург))
Бабенков Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
F
LB 3.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург))
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
2
  (Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск))
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
1
LB 2.2
  (Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск))
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
W
  (Попов Иван (Череповец))
Попов Иван (Череповец)
F
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Михайлов Александр (Санкт-Петербург))
Михайлов Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Loser of WB 1.2 (Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск))
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
2
LB 1.4
Loser of WB 2.3 (Попов Иван (Череповец))
Попов Иван (Череповец)
W
Loser of WB 1.1 (Земеров Александр (Санкт-Петербург))
Земеров Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
L