Кубок ФКФ России 2021 ЦФО Q1
Fifa 21 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
 
 
 
 
 
Semi 1
  (Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил)
Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил
  (Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита)
Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита
 
M 3.1
  (Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил)
Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил
2
  (Романов mrOv Михаил)
Романов mrOv Михаил
0
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Стольный Boris_stolny Борис)
Стольный Boris_stolny Борис
1
  (Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил)
Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил
2
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Мильдзихов AM17 Артур)
Мильдзихов AM17 Артур
F
Seed 17 (Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил)
Кузьмин DG_M69 Михаил
W
M 2.2
Seed 8 (Романов mrOv Михаил)
Романов mrOv Михаил
2
Seed 9 (Кусков vasyan_jamb Василий)
Кусков vasyan_jamb Василий
1
M 3.2
  (Борщёв Dasty__ Иван)
Борщёв Dasty__ Иван
0
  (Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита)
Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита
2
M 2.3
Seed 4 (Скопинцев skopa7 Дмитрий)
Скопинцев skopa7 Дмитрий
0
  (Борщёв Dasty__ Иван)
Борщёв Dasty__ Иван
2
M 1.2
Seed 13 (Соловьев AlexCharton Ярослав)
Соловьев AlexCharton Ярослав
F
Seed 20 (Борщёв Dasty__ Иван)
Борщёв Dasty__ Иван
W
M 2.4
Seed 5 (Никитин Vova_niki23 Владимир)
Никитин Vova_niki23 Владимир
F
  (Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита)
Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита
W
M 1.3
Seed 12 (Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл)
Абраменко topkek33 Кирилл
1
Seed 21 (Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита)
Ковальчук R1tinha Маргарита
2
Semi 2
  (Романенко krkr1709 Николай)
Романенко krkr1709 Николай
  (Дроздов CRuFOo Никита)
Дроздов CRuFOo Никита
 
M 3.3
  (Сироткин Aleksandr1447 Александр)
Сироткин Aleksandr1447 Александр
0
  (Романенко krkr1709 Николай)
Романенко krkr1709 Николай
2
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Князев Md1337wcg Дмитрий)
Князев Md1337wcg Дмитрий
1
  (Сироткин Aleksandr1447 Александр)
Сироткин Aleksandr1447 Александр
2
M 1.4
Seed 15 (Сироткин Aleksandr1447 Александр)
Сироткин Aleksandr1447 Александр
W
Seed 18 (Пученков Mutant Виктор)
Пученков Mutant Виктор
F
M 2.6
Seed 7 (Терещенко ZWEZO Всеволод)
Терещенко ZWEZO Всеволод
L
  (Романенко krkr1709 Николай)
Романенко krkr1709 Николай
W
M 1.5
Seed 10 (Климов Chelentano81 Владислав)
Климов Chelentano81 Владислав
0
Seed 23 (Романенко krkr1709 Николай)
Романенко krkr1709 Николай
2
M 3.4
  (Дроздов CRuFOo Никита)
Дроздов CRuFOo Никита
2
  (Кириллов Comeback Михаил)
Кириллов Comeback Михаил
0
M 2.7
Seed 3 (Егорычев EA-2 Артём)
Егорычев EA-2 Артём
1
  (Дроздов CRuFOo Никита)
Дроздов CRuFOo Никита
2
M 1.6
Seed 14 (Дроздов CRuFOo Никита)
Дроздов CRuFOo Никита
W
Seed 19 (Уколов DUKEFLIT23 Александр)
Уколов DUKEFLIT23 Александр
F
M 2.8
Seed 6 (Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита)
Светлицкий Nikita Nover Никита
0
  (Кириллов Comeback Михаил)
Кириллов Comeback Михаил
2
M 1.7
Seed 11 (Жилин ilu_xa_7 Илья)
Жилин ilu_xa_7 Илья
0
Seed 22 (Кириллов Comeback Михаил)
Кириллов Comeback Михаил
2
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2
Loser of Semi 2
Loser of Semi 1
Loser of Semi 1