Westmünsterland-Cup
Fifa 21 von FLVWESPORTS
-
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin
SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
11
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. II
3
TSV Ahaus eSports I
11
DJK SF Dülmen 1920 e.V.
3
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 e.V.
0
Vorwärts Epe 1923 e.V.
6
TSV Ahaus eSports II
1
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
10
FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.
6
Spielfrei
0
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. I
1
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. II
5
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. I
2
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. II
5
DJK Vorwärts Lette
5
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. I
6
SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
10
DJK SF Dülmen 1920 e.V.
8
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. II
2
TSV Ahaus eSports I
20
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 e.V.
0
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
6
Vorwärts Epe 1923 e.V.
5
TSV Ahaus eSports II
4
FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.
2
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. II
0
Spielfrei
0
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. I
6
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. I
1
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. I
12
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. II
6
DJK Vorwärts Lette
3
SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
2
TSV Ahaus eSports I
11
DJK SF Dülmen 1920 e.V.
24
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. II
1
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 e.V.
0
TSV Ahaus eSports II
6
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
10
Vorwärts Epe 1923 e.V.
1
FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.
4
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. I
4
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. II
6
Spielfrei
0
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. I
0
DJK Vorwärts Lette
7
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. I
3
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. II
5
TSV Ahaus eSports I
4
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. II
9
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
11
FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.
1
SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
0
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. I
6
Vorwärts Epe 1923 e.V.
2
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. II
0
DJK SF Dülmen 1920 e.V.
4
DJK Vorwärts Lette
4
TSV Ahaus eSports II
5
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. I
6
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. II
3
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. I
12
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 e.V.
A
Spielfrei
A
TSV Ahaus eSports I
9
FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.
3
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. II
3
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
6
SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
0
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. II
6
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. I
9
Vorwärts Epe 1923 e.V.
3
DJK SF Dülmen 1920 e.V.
5
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. I
6
DJK Vorwärts Lette
10
TSV Ahaus eSports II
3
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. II
6
Spielfrei
0
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. I
6
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 e.V.
0
TSV Ahaus eSports I
2
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
7
FC Ottenstein 1920 e.V.
5
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. II
7
SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel
0
Vorwärts Epe 1923 e.V.
6
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. II
3
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. I
5
DJK SF Dülmen 1920 e.V.
2
TSV Ahaus eSports II
7
DJK-VfL Billerbeck 1912 e.V. I
2
DJK Vorwärts Lette
5
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. II
6
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 e.V.
0
Spielfrei
0
SC Rot-Weiss Nienborg 1923 e.V. I
6