eFootball Cup 2v2
PES 2021
-
Timezone: Europe/Rome
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
  (Realkekko)
Realkekko
2
  (Gin Mare)
Gin Mare
0
Semi 1
  (SCOPENAGHEN)
SCOPENAGHEN
0
  (Realkekko)
Realkekko
2
M 4.1
  (CLAN QUEI DUE)
CLAN QUEI DUE
1
  (SCOPENAGHEN)
SCOPENAGHEN
2
M 3.1
  (CLAN QUEI DUE)
CLAN QUEI DUE
2
  (CLAN GLS)
CLAN GLS
0
M 2.1
  (CLAN MILANO)
CLAN MILANO
0
  (CLAN QUEI DUE)
CLAN QUEI DUE
2
M 1.1
Seed 1 (CLAN MILANO)
CLAN MILANO
W
Seed 64 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 1.2
Seed 32 (CLAN QUEI DUE)
CLAN QUEI DUE
W
Seed 33 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 2.2
  (CLAN GLS)
CLAN GLS
2
  (ITALIAN TIGERS)
ITALIAN TIGERS
0
M 1.3
Seed 16 (CLAN GLS)
CLAN GLS
W
Seed 49 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 1.4
Seed 17 (ITALIAN TIGERS)
ITALIAN TIGERS
W
Seed 48 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 3.2
  (Tiki taka ITALIAN TIGERS)
Tiki taka ITALIAN TIGERS
1
  (SCOPENAGHEN)
SCOPENAGHEN
2
M 2.3
  (Tiki taka ITALIAN TIGERS)
Tiki taka ITALIAN TIGERS
2
  (FERUNNERS)
FERUNNERS
1
M 1.5
Seed 8 (Tiki taka ITALIAN TIGERS)
Tiki taka ITALIAN TIGERS
2
Seed 57 (ISS RAGUSA)
ISS RAGUSA
0
M 1.6
Seed 25 (Goal Acascatt)
Goal Acascatt
0
Seed 40 (FERUNNERS)
FERUNNERS
2
M 2.4
  (Castellana movidara)
Castellana movidara
0
  (SCOPENAGHEN)
SCOPENAGHEN
2
M 1.7
Seed 9 (Ngingia football Club indipentemet)
Ngingia football Club indipentemet
0
Seed 56 (Castellana movidara)
Castellana movidara
2
M 1.8
Seed 24 (SCOPENAGHEN)
SCOPENAGHEN
2
Seed 41 (EaglesARM)
EaglesARM
1
M 4.2
  (Realkekko)
Realkekko
2
  (PARMACETAMOLO)
PARMACETAMOLO
0
M 3.3
  (Eagles esports)
Eagles esports
0
  (Realkekko)
Realkekko
2
M 2.5
  (AS INTOMATICO)
AS INTOMATICO
0
  (Eagles esports)
Eagles esports
2
M 1.9
Seed 4 (Lodati da Steven)
Lodati da Steven
0
Seed 61 (AS INTOMATICO)
AS INTOMATICO
2
M 1.10
Seed 29 (Eagles esports)
Eagles esports
2
Seed 36 (Monteverde)
Monteverde
0
M 2.6
  (Cobra Kai)
Cobra Kai
0
  (Realkekko)
Realkekko
2
M 1.11
Seed 13 (Vikings_ZA)
Vikings_ZA
F
Seed 52 (Cobra Kai)
Cobra Kai
W
M 1.12
Seed 20 (Fratelli di sangue)
Fratelli di sangue
F
Seed 45 (Realkekko)
Realkekko
W
M 3.4
  (PARMACETAMOLO)
PARMACETAMOLO
W
  (Tibie e Peroni)
Tibie e Peroni
F
M 2.7
  (PARMACETAMOLO)
PARMACETAMOLO
2
  (Totti Cassano EAGLES)
Totti Cassano EAGLES
1
M 1.13
Seed 5 (PARMACETAMOLO)
PARMACETAMOLO
2
Seed 60 (Eterni Panchinari Eagles)
Eterni Panchinari Eagles
0
M 1.14
Seed 28 (Totti Cassano EAGLES)
Totti Cassano EAGLES
W
Seed 37 (Salseri Eagles Esports)
Salseri Eagles Esports
F
M 2.8
  (Tibie e Peroni)
Tibie e Peroni
2
  (È Sciem Overameent)
È Sciem Overameent
0
M 1.15
Seed 12 (Tibie e Peroni)
Tibie e Peroni
W
Seed 53 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 1.16
Seed 21 (È Sciem Overameent)
È Sciem Overameent
W
Seed 44 (BYE)
BYE
F
Semi 2
  (ZioSca)
ZioSca
0
  (Gin Mare)
Gin Mare
2
M 4.3
  (10decimi)
10decimi
0
  (ZioSca)
ZioSca
2
M 3.5
  (Che ci ridi)
Che ci ridi
F
  (10decimi)
10decimi
W
M 2.9
  (Gianni Sburro team)
Gianni Sburro team
1
  (Che ci ridi)
Che ci ridi
2
M 1.17
Seed 2 (Gianni Sburro team)
Gianni Sburro team
W
Seed 63 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 1.18
Seed 31 (Che ci ridi)
Che ci ridi
W
Seed 34 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 2.10
  (Gioventù Rossonera)
Gioventù Rossonera
0
  (10decimi)
10decimi
2
M 1.19
Seed 15 (Gioventù Rossonera)
Gioventù Rossonera
W
Seed 50 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 1.20
Seed 18 (10decimi)
10decimi
W
Seed 47 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 3.6
  (ZioSca)
ZioSca
2
  (Devils)
Devils
0
M 2.11
  (ZioSca)
ZioSca
2
  (Gli sfasciapes)
Gli sfasciapes
1
M 1.21
Seed 7 (ZioSca)
ZioSca
2
Seed 58 (Gelato al cioccolato)
Gelato al cioccolato
0
M 1.22
Seed 26 (Gli sfasciapes)
Gli sfasciapes
2
Seed 39 (Calampani)
Calampani
0
M 2.12
  (Devils)
Devils
2
  (Real FootbaLLÌ)
Real FootbaLLÌ
0
M 1.23
Seed 10 (Devils)
Devils
2
Seed 55 (PesDonk)
PesDonk
1
M 1.24
Seed 23 (Real Akragas)
Real Akragas
0
Seed 42 (Real FootbaLLÌ)
Real FootbaLLÌ
2
M 4.4
  (Rombo di Tuono)
Rombo di Tuono
F
  (Gin Mare)
Gin Mare
W
M 3.7
  (SAMBUCA BOYS)
SAMBUCA BOYS
0
  (Rombo di Tuono)
Rombo di Tuono
2
M 2.13
  (Etna Lions)
Etna Lions
0
  (SAMBUCA BOYS)
SAMBUCA BOYS
2
M 1.25
Seed 3 (Etna Lions)
Etna Lions
2
Seed 62 (Real Mentescarsi)
Real Mentescarsi
0
M 1.26
Seed 30 (SAMBUCA BOYS)
SAMBUCA BOYS
2
Seed 35 (FC trat)
FC trat
1
M 2.14
  (FC HERBITA)
FC HERBITA
0
  (Rombo di Tuono)
Rombo di Tuono
2
M 1.27
Seed 14 (FC HERBITA)
FC HERBITA
2
Seed 51 (xeneizi)
xeneizi
1
M 1.28
Seed 19 (Rombo di Tuono)
Rombo di Tuono
2
Seed 46 (CLAN 4:20)
CLAN 4:20
1
M 3.8
  (Gin Mare)
Gin Mare
2
  (FC Shadow)
FC Shadow
1
M 2.15
  (We Lemons)
We Lemons
0
  (Gin Mare)
Gin Mare
2
M 1.29
Seed 6 (We Lemons)
We Lemons
W
Seed 59 (Mambo fc)
Mambo fc
F
M 1.30
Seed 27 (Gin Mare)
Gin Mare
W
Seed 38 (Hotel Eufemia)
Hotel Eufemia
F
M 2.16
  (FC Shadow)
FC Shadow
2
  (Ssc Napoli)
Ssc Napoli
0
M 1.31
Seed 11 (FC Shadow)
FC Shadow
W
Seed 54 (BYE)
BYE
F
M 1.32
Seed 22 (Ssc Napoli)
Ssc Napoli
W
Seed 43 (BYE)
BYE
F
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (ZioSca)
ZioSca
W
Loser of Semi 1 (SCOPENAGHEN)
SCOPENAGHEN
F