E-Challenge Sopra Steria: FIFA
Fifa 21 par Challenge Centrale Lyon
-
Fuseau horaire: Europe/Paris
16e
8e
Quarts de finale
Demi-finales
Finale
Final
  (ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx)
ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx
0
  (Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99)
Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99
3
Semi 1
  (IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau)
IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau
1
  (ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx)
ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx
2
M 3.1
  (CentraleSupélec - CamDahan)
CentraleSupélec - CamDahan
2
  (IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau)
IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau
6
M 2.1
  (CentraleSupélec - CamDahan)
CentraleSupélec - CamDahan
4
  (Centrale Lyon - akaissari)
Centrale Lyon - akaissari
3
M 1.1
Seed 1 (CentraleSupélec - CamDahan)
CentraleSupélec - CamDahan
6
Seed 32 (Mines Nancy - AlecsMt)
Mines Nancy - AlecsMt
3
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Mines Paris - rbanana007)
Mines Paris - rbanana007
1
Seed 17 (Centrale Lyon - akaissari)
Centrale Lyon - akaissari
5
M 2.2
  (Mines Alès - bazole18)
Mines Alès - bazole18
2
  (IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau)
IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau
3
M 1.3
Seed 8 (Mines Alès - bazole18)
Mines Alès - bazole18
3
Seed 25 (EPFL - gimenez1625)
EPFL - gimenez1625
0
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Centrale Supélec - Kenrick_sama)
Centrale Supélec - Kenrick_sama
0
Seed 24 (IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau)
IMT Atlantique - Nicolas Chauveau
1
M 3.2
  (ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx)
ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx
7
  (IMTA - GulliLeFou)
IMTA - GulliLeFou
3
M 2.3
  (IMT Atlantique - aurerock)
IMT Atlantique - aurerock
2
  (ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx)
ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx
3
M 1.5
Seed 4 (IMT Atlantique - aurerock)
IMT Atlantique - aurerock
7
Seed 29 (ENSAM Cluny - l-OBLINA-l)
ENSAM Cluny - l-OBLINA-l
2
M 1.6
Seed 13 (ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx)
ENSAM Bordeaux - Flo_nvx
5
Seed 20 (Telecom Paris - toshbarosh)
Telecom Paris - toshbarosh
1
M 2.4
  (Centrale Lyon - Kloklo)
Centrale Lyon - Kloklo
3
  (IMTA - GulliLeFou)
IMTA - GulliLeFou
4
M 1.7
Seed 5 (Telecom Paris - dizzy_otter)
Telecom Paris - dizzy_otter
1
Seed 28 (Centrale Lyon - Kloklo)
Centrale Lyon - Kloklo
3
M 1.8
Seed 12 (IMTA - GulliLeFou)
IMTA - GulliLeFou
4
Seed 21 (CPE Lyon - CCT-GL)
CPE Lyon - CCT-GL
3
Semi 2
  (Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99)
Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99
5
  (EPFL - M_Yassine632)
EPFL - M_Yassine632
3
M 3.3
  (Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99)
Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99
5
  (EPFL-AnasHKM)
EPFL-AnasHKM
2
M 2.5
  (Centrale Supélec - lacasweatalex)
Centrale Supélec - lacasweatalex
2
  (Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99)
Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99
4
M 1.9
Seed 2 (Centrale Supélec - lacasweatalex)
Centrale Supélec - lacasweatalex
4
Seed 31 (Sigma Clermont - LeoPerraud)
Sigma Clermont - LeoPerraud
0
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99)
Centrale Lyon - Ekiip99
5
Seed 18 (Mines Nancy - ImaManOfLegend)
Mines Nancy - ImaManOfLegend
3
M 2.6
  (EPFL-AnasHKM)
EPFL-AnasHKM
6
  (Centrale Supélec - mfarah)
Centrale Supélec - mfarah
2
M 1.11
Seed 7 (EPFL-AnasHKM)
EPFL-AnasHKM
4
Seed 26 (Centrale Lyon - Melynn)
Centrale Lyon - Melynn
0
M 1.12
Seed 10 (Mines Sainté - Momo)
Mines Sainté - Momo
0
Seed 23 (Centrale Supélec - mfarah)
Centrale Supélec - mfarah
1
M 3.4
  (CPE Lyon - adriano1001)
CPE Lyon - adriano1001
1
  (EPFL - M_Yassine632)
EPFL - M_Yassine632
6
M 2.7
  (Mines sainté - marcos9988)
Mines sainté - marcos9988
0
  (CPE Lyon - adriano1001)
CPE Lyon - adriano1001
1
M 1.13
Seed 3 (Mines sainté - marcos9988)
Mines sainté - marcos9988
1
Seed 30 (ESPCI - Kevin)
ESPCI - Kevin
0
M 1.14
Seed 14 (Centrale Marseille - SnOw-NIRe3)
Centrale Marseille - SnOw-NIRe3
0
Seed 19 (CPE Lyon - adriano1001)
CPE Lyon - adriano1001
1
M 2.8
  (EPFL - M_Yassine632)
EPFL - M_Yassine632
1
  (IMT Atlantique - helmalki)
IMT Atlantique - helmalki
0
M 1.15
Seed 6 (EPFL - M_Yassine632)
EPFL - M_Yassine632
3
Seed 27 (Télécom Paris - Eliott78_)
Télécom Paris - Eliott78_
1
M 1.16
Seed 11 (ENSTA Paris - Badro)
ENSTA Paris - Badro
F
Seed 22 (IMT Atlantique - helmalki)
IMT Atlantique - helmalki
V