CSKAshop.ru Tournament #1
Fifa 17 by Cyberfootball.ru
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 1
M 1.1
Seed 128 (Максим Немец)
Максим Немец
2
Seed 129 (Жумаев Илья)
Жумаев Илья
0
M 1.2
Seed 64 (Калинин Кирилл)
Калинин Кирилл
0
Seed 193 (Дмитрий Дербенев)
Дмитрий Дербенев
2
M 1.3
Seed 65 (Сайфулин Артур)
Сайфулин Артур
W
Seed 192 (Рахимов Фируз)
Рахимов Фируз
L
M 1.4
Seed 97 (Нуров Олег)
Нуров Олег
2
Seed 160 (Видин Алексей)
Видин Алексей
1
M 1.5
Seed 96 (Абрамов Кирилл)
Абрамов Кирилл
0
Seed 161 (Шаляпин Игорь)
Шаляпин Игорь
2
M 1.6
Seed 113 (Антон Павленок)
Антон Павленок
2
Seed 144 (Юнес Машаль)
Юнес Машаль
1
M 1.7
Seed 49 (Яминов Руслан)
Яминов Руслан
2
Seed 208 (Кузнецов Сергей)
Кузнецов Сергей
0
M 1.8
Seed 80 (Тимофеев Михаил)
Тимофеев Михаил
L
Seed 177 (Костин Александр)
Костин Александр
W
M 1.9
Seed 112 (Солоницын Дмитрий)
Солоницын Дмитрий
W
Seed 145 (Тимур Гаянов)
Тимур Гаянов
L
M 1.10
Seed 48 (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
W
Seed 209 (Насонов Денис)
Насонов Денис
L
M 1.11
Seed 81 (Кирсанов Кирилл)
Кирсанов Кирилл
W
Seed 176 (Пшеничный Александр)
Пшеничный Александр
L
M 1.12
Seed 121 (Ермолаев Алексей)
Ермолаев Алексей
2
Seed 136 (Маяков Егор)
Маяков Егор
1
M 1.13
Seed 57 (Евгений Бурцев)
Евгений Бурцев
2
Seed 200 (Зубов Илья)
Зубов Илья
1
M 1.14
Seed 72 (Тарасов Егор)
Тарасов Егор
1
Seed 185 (Атаков Дмитрий)
Атаков Дмитрий
2
M 1.15
Seed 104 (Нелипа Артём)
Нелипа Артём
L
Seed 153 (Слесарев Александр)
Слесарев Александр
W
M 1.16
Seed 89 (Андреев Константин)
Андреев Константин
2
Seed 168 (Туманов Павел)
Туманов Павел
1
M 1.17
Seed 120 (Васильев Дмитрий)
Васильев Дмитрий
2
Seed 137 (Скороходов Влад)
Скороходов Влад
0
M 1.18
Seed 56 (Антонов Иосиф)
Антонов Иосиф
2
Seed 201 (Пшеничный Виталий)
Пшеничный Виталий
0
M 1.19
Seed 73 (Марков Левон)
Марков Левон
2
Seed 184 (Колыбельников Иван)
Колыбельников Иван
0
M 1.20
Seed 105 (Тарасов Григорий)
Тарасов Григорий
2
Seed 152 (Тимур Хабирович)
Тимур Хабирович
1
M 1.21
Seed 88 (Сомичев Данила)
Сомичев Данила
0
Seed 169 (Звягин Никита)
Звягин Никита
2
M 1.22
Seed 125 (Григорьев Никита)
Григорьев Никита
L
Seed 132 (Колесников Сергей)
Колесников Сергей
W
M 1.23
Seed 61 (Павлов Виталий)
Павлов Виталий
0
Seed 196 (Масальский Александр)
Масальский Александр
2
M 1.24
Seed 68 (Вадим Яковлев)
Вадим Яковлев
1
Seed 189 (Шлыков Артем)
Шлыков Артем
2
M 1.25
Seed 100 (Чижов Илья)
Чижов Илья
0
Seed 157 (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
2
M 1.26
Seed 93 (Герфанов Юрий)
Герфанов Юрий
0
Seed 164 (Костин Антон)
Костин Антон
2
M 1.27
Seed 116 (Гаджимурадов Артур)
Гаджимурадов Артур
2
Seed 141 (Аров Святослав)
Аров Святослав
0
M 1.28
Seed 52 (Павел Веденев)
Павел Веденев
2
Seed 205 (Тимур Морозов)
Тимур Морозов
0
M 1.29
Seed 77 (Гусалов Валерий)
Гусалов Валерий
2
Seed 180 (Шлезингер Марк)
Шлезингер Марк
1
M 1.30
Seed 109 (Поздеев Артем)
Поздеев Артем
2
Seed 148 (Семенов Сергей)
Семенов Сергей
0
M 1.31
Seed 84 (Брайт Максим)
Брайт Максим
2
Seed 173 (Антон Вертий)
Антон Вертий
0
M 1.32
Seed 124 (Александр Савкин)
Александр Савкин
0
Seed 133 (Чернов Фёдор)
Чернов Фёдор
2
M 1.33
Seed 60 (Миронов Михаил)
Миронов Михаил
2
Seed 197 (Мартазанов Салман)
Мартазанов Салман
0
M 1.34
Seed 69 (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
2
Seed 188 (Замотин Юра)
Замотин Юра
0
M 1.35
Seed 101 (Пустышка №3)
Пустышка №3
L
Seed 156 (Башмаков Вячеслав)
Башмаков Вячеслав
W
M 1.36
Seed 92 (Карзалов Иван)
Карзалов Иван
L
Seed 165 (Колесов Алексей)
Колесов Алексей
W
M 1.37
Seed 117 (Миша Шнайдт)
Миша Шнайдт
L
Seed 140 (Пегеев Вячеслав)
Пегеев Вячеслав
W
M 1.38
Seed 53 (Адлет Дорошенко)
Адлет Дорошенко
L
Seed 204 (Олейник Алексей)
Олейник Алексей
W
M 1.39
Seed 76 (Батырев Леонид)
Батырев Леонид
L
Seed 181 (Клюсов Влад)
Клюсов Влад
W
M 1.40
Seed 108 (Чалков Игорь)
Чалков Игорь
W
Seed 149 (Потапов Дмитрий)
Потапов Дмитрий
L
M 1.41
Seed 85 (Волков Кирилл)
Волков Кирилл
1
Seed 172 (Мустяца Олег)
Мустяца Олег
2
M 1.42
Seed 127 (Латфуллин Михаил)
Латфуллин Михаил
0
Seed 130 (Чебан Влад)
Чебан Влад
2
M 1.43
Seed 63 (Рустам Масягутов)
Рустам Масягутов
2
Seed 194 (Домаховский Владимир)
Домаховский Владимир
0
M 1.44
Seed 66 (Тимур Рахишов)
Тимур Рахишов
W
Seed 191 (Пустышка №1)
Пустышка №1
L
M 1.45
Seed 98 (Максуров Михаил)
Максуров Михаил
2
Seed 159 (Фалдин Дима)
Фалдин Дима
0
M 1.46
Seed 95 (Рябинин Данила)
Рябинин Данила
2
Seed 162 (Лобаков Сергей)
Лобаков Сергей
1
M 1.47
Seed 114 (Чадаев Дмитрий)
Чадаев Дмитрий
2
Seed 143 (Петухов Артем)
Петухов Артем
0
M 1.48
Seed 50 (Валерий Кисленко)
Валерий Кисленко
0
Seed 207 (Тюляев Антон)
Тюляев Антон
2
M 1.49
Seed 79 (Зубрицкий Артемий)
Зубрицкий Артемий
0
Seed 178 (Линченко Андрей)
Линченко Андрей
2
M 1.50
Seed 111 (Мочалов Александр)
Мочалов Александр
0
Seed 146 (Ахметов Вадим)
Ахметов Вадим
2
M 1.51
Seed 47 (Щербаков Дмитрий)
Щербаков Дмитрий
2
Seed 210 (Буров Евгений)
Буров Евгений
0
M 1.52
Seed 82 (Волков Дмитрий)
Волков Дмитрий
2
Seed 175 (Подколзин Данил)
Подколзин Данил
0
M 1.53
Seed 122 (Соловьев Павел)
Соловьев Павел
0
Seed 135 (Инкин Вадим)
Инкин Вадим
2
M 1.54
Seed 58 (Кузнецов Владислав)
Кузнецов Владислав
W
Seed 199 (Бжалава Торнике)
Бжалава Торнике
L
M 1.55
Seed 71 (Кузнецов Иван)
Кузнецов Иван
1
Seed 186 (Игорь Иванов)
Игорь Иванов
2
M 1.56
Seed 103 (Владимир Закутний)
Владимир Закутний
2
Seed 154 (Федин Сергей)
Федин Сергей
0
M 1.57
Seed 90 (Вячеслав Калашников)
Вячеслав Калашников
L
Seed 167 (Данил Атаев)
Данил Атаев
W
M 1.58
Seed 119 (Грязев Филипп)
Грязев Филипп
W
Seed 138 (Морозов Кирилл)
Морозов Кирилл
L
M 1.59
Seed 55 (Ляпин Костя)
Ляпин Костя
0
Seed 202 (Аннaкулиeв Андрeй)
Аннaкулиeв Андрeй
2
M 1.60
Seed 74 (Магомед Магомедов)
Магомед Магомедов
0
Seed 183 (Сагитов Давлят)
Сагитов Давлят
2
M 1.61
Seed 106 (Имамов Ильнар)
Имамов Ильнар
W
Seed 151 (Нариман Назарбаев)
Нариман Назарбаев
L
M 1.62
Seed 87 (Прасолов Денис)
Прасолов Денис
0
Seed 170 (Павел Пурювкин)
Павел Пурювкин
2
M 1.63
Seed 126 (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
2
Seed 131 (Бучнев Сергей)
Бучнев Сергей
0
M 1.64
Seed 62 (Сергей Кулаженков)
Сергей Кулаженков
2
Seed 195 (Боровский Артур)
Боровский Артур
0
M 1.65
Seed 67 (Понамарев Владимир)
Понамарев Владимир
2
Seed 190 (Старченко Даниил)
Старченко Даниил
0
M 1.66
Seed 99 (Титаренко Антон)
Титаренко Антон
0
Seed 158 (Иванов Александр)
Иванов Александр
2
M 1.67
Seed 94 (Юрий Пищик)
Юрий Пищик
2
Seed 163 (Белкин Александр)
Белкин Александр
0
M 1.68
Seed 115 (Быков Роман)
Быков Роман
W
Seed 142 (Голубев Сергей)
Голубев Сергей
L
M 1.69
Seed 51 (Антон Елькин)
Антон Елькин
0
Seed 206 (Мошников Сергей)
Мошников Сергей
2
M 1.70
Seed 78 (Андрей Антипов)
Андрей Антипов
2
Seed 179 (Андрей Рыжков)
Андрей Рыжков
0
M 1.71
Seed 110 (Алферьев Алексей)
Алферьев Алексей
W
Seed 147 (Герелец Данил)
Герелец Данил
L
M 1.72
Seed 83 (Скуратов Павел)
Скуратов Павел
2
Seed 174 (Вячеслав Жуков)
Вячеслав Жуков
0
M 1.73
Seed 123 (Шалабода Сергей)
Шалабода Сергей
0
Seed 134 (Павлов Дмитрий)
Павлов Дмитрий
2
M 1.74
Seed 59 (Сошинский Юрий)
Сошинский Юрий
1
Seed 198 (Конов Константин)
Конов Константин
2
M 1.75
Seed 70 (Ашрафян Владимир)
Ашрафян Владимир
0
Seed 187 (Алборг Сева)
Алборг Сева
2
M 1.76
Seed 102 (Насредин Пашаев)
Насредин Пашаев
0
Seed 155 (Щенников Фрол)
Щенников Фрол
2
M 1.77
Seed 91 (Бесшкуров Дмитрий)
Бесшкуров Дмитрий
0
Seed 166 (Павлов Тимофей)
Павлов Тимофей
2
M 1.78
Seed 118 (Кузин Никита)
Кузин Никита
2
Seed 139 (Артем Пархоменко)
Артем Пархоменко
0
M 1.79
Seed 54 (Виноградов Даниил)
Виноградов Даниил
0
Seed 203 (Хамзин Артур)
Хамзин Артур
2
M 1.80
Seed 75 (Голов Владимир)
Голов Владимир
W
Seed 182 (Шмелёв Владислав)
Шмелёв Владислав
L
M 1.81
Seed 107 (Женя Павленко)
Женя Павленко
2
Seed 150 (Упаев Вадим)
Упаев Вадим
0
M 1.82
Seed 86 (Корольков Александр)
Корольков Александр
1
Seed 171 (Митюрин Алексей)
Митюрин Алексей
2
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Чуприков Валерий)
Чуприков Валерий
0
  (Максим Немец)
Максим Немец
2
M 2.2
  (Дмитрий Дербенев)
Дмитрий Дербенев
2
  (Сайфулин Артур)
Сайфулин Артур
1
M 2.3
Seed 32 (Данил Горбачёв)
Данил Горбачёв
0
  (Нуров Олег)
Нуров Олег
2
M 2.4
Seed 33 (Виталий Мандрыка)
Виталий Мандрыка
0
  (Шаляпин Игорь)
Шаляпин Игорь
2
M 2.5
Seed 16 (Балабеков Хан)
Балабеков Хан
2
  (Антон Павленок)
Антон Павленок
0
M 2.6
  (Яминов Руслан)
Яминов Руслан
W
  (Костин Александр)
Костин Александр
L
M 2.7
Seed 17 (Денис Вышегородцев)
Денис Вышегородцев
1
  (Солоницын Дмитрий)
Солоницын Дмитрий
2
M 2.8
  (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
W
  (Кирсанов Кирилл)
Кирсанов Кирилл
L
M 2.9
Seed 8 (Алексеев Константин)
Алексеев Константин
0
  (Ермолаев Алексей)
Ермолаев Алексей
2
M 2.10
  (Евгений Бурцев)
Евгений Бурцев
0
  (Атаков Дмитрий)
Атаков Дмитрий
2
M 2.11
Seed 25 (Шевченко Анна)
Шевченко Анна
0
  (Слесарев Александр)
Слесарев Александр
2
M 2.12
Seed 40 (Чулак Роман)
Чулак Роман
0
  (Андреев Константин)
Андреев Константин
2
M 2.13
Seed 9 (Ирина Соколова)
Ирина Соколова
0
  (Васильев Дмитрий)
Васильев Дмитрий
2
M 2.14
  (Антонов Иосиф)
Антонов Иосиф
2
  (Марков Левон)
Марков Левон
1
M 2.15
Seed 24 (Иванов Владислав)
Иванов Владислав
1
  (Тарасов Григорий)
Тарасов Григорий
2
M 2.16
Seed 41 (Вейдман Виктор)
Вейдман Виктор
0
  (Звягин Никита)
Звягин Никита
2
M 2.17
Seed 4 (Кондрашов Никита)
Кондрашов Никита
W
  (Колесников Сергей)
Колесников Сергей
L
M 2.18
  (Масальский Александр)
Масальский Александр
0
  (Шлыков Артем)
Шлыков Артем
2
M 2.19
Seed 29 (Марочкин Роман)
Марочкин Роман
1
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
2
M 2.20
Seed 36 (Кошелев Антон)
Кошелев Антон
2
  (Костин Антон)
Костин Антон
1
M 2.21
Seed 13 (Марасанов Иван)
Марасанов Иван
2
  (Гаджимурадов Артур)
Гаджимурадов Артур
0
M 2.22
  (Павел Веденев)
Павел Веденев
0
  (Гусалов Валерий)
Гусалов Валерий
2
M 2.23
Seed 20 (Артур Мусин)
Артур Мусин
W
  (Поздеев Артем)
Поздеев Артем
L
M 2.24
Seed 45 (Хорошилов Максим)
Хорошилов Максим
1
  (Брайт Максим)
Брайт Максим
2
M 2.25
Seed 5 (Слободяник Андрей)
Слободяник Андрей
2
  (Чернов Фёдор)
Чернов Фёдор
0
M 2.26
  (Миронов Михаил)
Миронов Михаил
0
  (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
2
M 2.27
Seed 28 (Стасян Стасяныч)
Стасян Стасяныч
L
  (Башмаков Вячеслав)
Башмаков Вячеслав
W
M 2.28
Seed 37 (Антон Жуков)
Антон Жуков
W
  (Колесов Алексей)
Колесов Алексей
L
M 2.29
Seed 12 (Никулин Евгений)
Никулин Евгений
L
  (Пегеев Вячеслав)
Пегеев Вячеслав
W
M 2.30
  (Олейник Алексей)
Олейник Алексей
L
  (Клюсов Влад)
Клюсов Влад
W
M 2.31
Seed 21 (Атаманчук Роман)
Атаманчук Роман
1
  (Чалков Игорь)
Чалков Игорь
2
M 2.32
Seed 44 (Романов Максим)
Романов Максим
L
  (Мустяца Олег)
Мустяца Олег
W
M 2.33
Seed 2 (Слепнев Витя)
Слепнев Витя
0
  (Чебан Влад)
Чебан Влад
2
M 2.34
  (Рустам Масягутов)
Рустам Масягутов
2
  (Тимур Рахишов)
Тимур Рахишов
0
M 2.35
Seed 31 (Терещенко Евгений)
Терещенко Евгений
0
  (Максуров Михаил)
Максуров Михаил
2
M 2.36
Seed 34 (Сергей Шаменков)
Сергей Шаменков
2
  (Рябинин Данила)
Рябинин Данила
1
M 2.37
Seed 15 (Хабибулин Владислав)
Хабибулин Владислав
2
  (Чадаев Дмитрий)
Чадаев Дмитрий
0
M 2.38
  (Тюляев Антон)
Тюляев Антон
0
  (Линченко Андрей)
Линченко Андрей
2
M 2.39
Seed 18 (Костюк Василий)
Костюк Василий
0
  (Ахметов Вадим)
Ахметов Вадим
2
M 2.40
  (Щербаков Дмитрий)
Щербаков Дмитрий
2
  (Волков Дмитрий)
Волков Дмитрий
0
M 2.41
Seed 7 (Пеикришвили Олег)
Пеикришвили Олег
0
  (Инкин Вадим)
Инкин Вадим
2
M 2.42
  (Кузнецов Владислав)
Кузнецов Владислав
0
  (Игорь Иванов)
Игорь Иванов
2
M 2.43
Seed 26 (Пустышка №2)
Пустышка №2
L
  (Владимир Закутний)
Владимир Закутний
W
M 2.44
Seed 39 (Гуськов Илья)
Гуськов Илья
1
  (Данил Атаев)
Данил Атаев
2
M 2.45
Seed 10 (Шабалин Вадим)
Шабалин Вадим
W
  (Грязев Филипп)
Грязев Филипп
L
M 2.46
  (Аннaкулиeв Андрeй)
Аннaкулиeв Андрeй
L
  (Сагитов Давлят)
Сагитов Давлят
W
M 2.47
Seed 23 (Абрамович Евгений)
Абрамович Евгений
0
  (Имамов Ильнар)
Имамов Ильнар
2
M 2.48
Seed 42 (Чалов Александр)
Чалов Александр
0
  (Павел Пурювкин)
Павел Пурювкин
2
M 2.49
Seed 3 (Сергей Осипов)
Сергей Осипов
1
  (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
2
M 2.50
  (Сергей Кулаженков)
Сергей Кулаженков
W
  (Понамарев Владимир)
Понамарев Владимир
L
M 2.51
Seed 30 (Туляков Тагир)
Туляков Тагир
2
  (Иванов Александр)
Иванов Александр
0
M 2.52
Seed 35 (Пархомчук Владимир)
Пархомчук Владимир
0
  (Юрий Пищик)
Юрий Пищик
2
M 2.53
Seed 14 (Маурин Макс)
Маурин Макс
W
  (Быков Роман)
Быков Роман
L
M 2.54
  (Мошников Сергей)
Мошников Сергей
2
  (Андрей Антипов)
Андрей Антипов
0
M 2.55
Seed 19 (Чёрный Роман)
Чёрный Роман
L
  (Алферьев Алексей)
Алферьев Алексей
W
M 2.56
Seed 46 (Матушевский Константин)
Матушевский Константин
1
  (Скуратов Павел)
Скуратов Павел
2
M 2.57
Seed 6 (Андрей Мамонов)
Андрей Мамонов
0
  (Павлов Дмитрий)
Павлов Дмитрий
2
M 2.58
  (Конов Константин)
Конов Константин
0
  (Алборг Сева)
Алборг Сева
2
M 2.59
Seed 27 (Артем Гонягин)
Артем Гонягин
1
  (Щенников Фрол)
Щенников Фрол
2
M 2.60
Seed 38 (Алтынбек Жумагалиев)
Алтынбек Жумагалиев
0
  (Павлов Тимофей)
Павлов Тимофей
2
M 2.61
Seed 11 (Искра Дмитрий)
Искра Дмитрий
0
  (Кузин Никита)
Кузин Никита
2
M 2.62
  (Хамзин Артур)
Хамзин Артур
W
  (Голов Владимир)
Голов Владимир
L
M 2.63
Seed 22 (Рагимов Халил)
Рагимов Халил
L
  (Женя Павленко)
Женя Павленко
W
M 2.64
Seed 43 (Мутьев Дмитрий)
Мутьев Дмитрий
0
  (Митюрин Алексей)
Митюрин Алексей
2
M 3.1
  (Максим Немец)
Максим Немец
0
  (Дмитрий Дербенев)
Дмитрий Дербенев
2
M 3.2
  (Нуров Олег)
Нуров Олег
0
  (Шаляпин Игорь)
Шаляпин Игорь
2
M 3.3
  (Балабеков Хан)
Балабеков Хан
1
  (Яминов Руслан)
Яминов Руслан
2
M 3.4
  (Солоницын Дмитрий)
Солоницын Дмитрий
0
  (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
2
M 3.5
  (Ермолаев Алексей)
Ермолаев Алексей
2
  (Атаков Дмитрий)
Атаков Дмитрий
1
M 3.6
  (Слесарев Александр)
Слесарев Александр
2
  (Андреев Константин)
Андреев Константин
1
M 3.7
  (Васильев Дмитрий)
Васильев Дмитрий
2
  (Антонов Иосиф)
Антонов Иосиф
0
M 3.8
  (Тарасов Григорий)
Тарасов Григорий
1
  (Звягин Никита)
Звягин Никита
2
M 3.9
  (Кондрашов Никита)
Кондрашов Никита
0
  (Шлыков Артем)
Шлыков Артем
2
M 3.10
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
2
  (Кошелев Антон)
Кошелев Антон
1
M 3.11
  (Марасанов Иван)
Марасанов Иван
2
  (Гусалов Валерий)
Гусалов Валерий
0
M 3.12
  (Артур Мусин)
Артур Мусин
0
  (Брайт Максим)
Брайт Максим
2
M 3.13
  (Слободяник Андрей)
Слободяник Андрей
0
  (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
2
M 3.14
  (Башмаков Вячеслав)
Башмаков Вячеслав
1
  (Антон Жуков)
Антон Жуков
2
M 3.15
  (Пегеев Вячеслав)
Пегеев Вячеслав
0
  (Клюсов Влад)
Клюсов Влад
2
M 3.16
  (Чалков Игорь)
Чалков Игорь
2
  (Мустяца Олег)
Мустяца Олег
1
M 3.17
  (Чебан Влад)
Чебан Влад
2
  (Рустам Масягутов)
Рустам Масягутов
0
M 3.18
  (Максуров Михаил)
Максуров Михаил
1
  (Сергей Шаменков)
Сергей Шаменков
2
M 3.19
  (Хабибулин Владислав)
Хабибулин Владислав
2
  (Линченко Андрей)
Линченко Андрей
1
M 3.20
  (Ахметов Вадим)
Ахметов Вадим
2
  (Щербаков Дмитрий)
Щербаков Дмитрий
0
M 3.21
  (Инкин Вадим)
Инкин Вадим
2
  (Игорь Иванов)
Игорь Иванов
0
M 3.22
  (Владимир Закутний)
Владимир Закутний
1
  (Данил Атаев)
Данил Атаев
2
M 3.23
  (Шабалин Вадим)
Шабалин Вадим
L
  (Сагитов Давлят)
Сагитов Давлят
W
M 3.24
  (Имамов Ильнар)
Имамов Ильнар
0
  (Павел Пурювкин)
Павел Пурювкин
2
M 3.25
  (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
2
  (Сергей Кулаженков)
Сергей Кулаженков
1
M 3.26
  (Туляков Тагир)
Туляков Тагир
2
  (Юрий Пищик)
Юрий Пищик
1
M 3.27
  (Маурин Макс)
Маурин Макс
0
  (Мошников Сергей)
Мошников Сергей
2
M 3.28
  (Алферьев Алексей)
Алферьев Алексей
2
  (Скуратов Павел)
Скуратов Павел
0
M 3.29
  (Павлов Дмитрий)
Павлов Дмитрий
0
  (Алборг Сева)
Алборг Сева
2
M 3.30
  (Щенников Фрол)
Щенников Фрол
0
  (Павлов Тимофей)
Павлов Тимофей
2
M 3.31
  (Кузин Никита)
Кузин Никита
2
  (Хамзин Артур)
Хамзин Артур
0
M 3.32
  (Женя Павленко)
Женя Павленко
L
  (Митюрин Алексей)
Митюрин Алексей
W
M 4.1
  (Дмитрий Дербенев)
Дмитрий Дербенев
1
  (Шаляпин Игорь)
Шаляпин Игорь
2
M 4.2
  (Яминов Руслан)
Яминов Руслан
1
  (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
2
M 4.3
  (Ермолаев Алексей)
Ермолаев Алексей
2
  (Слесарев Александр)
Слесарев Александр
1
M 4.4
  (Васильев Дмитрий)
Васильев Дмитрий
2
  (Звягин Никита)
Звягин Никита
0
M 4.5
  (Шлыков Артем)
Шлыков Артем
0
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
2
M 4.6
  (Марасанов Иван)
Марасанов Иван
2
  (Брайт Максим)
Брайт Максим
1
M 4.7
  (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
W
  (Антон Жуков)
Антон Жуков
L
M 4.8
  (Клюсов Влад)
Клюсов Влад
0
  (Чалков Игорь)
Чалков Игорь
2
M 4.9
  (Чебан Влад)
Чебан Влад
2
  (Сергей Шаменков)
Сергей Шаменков
0
M 4.10
  (Хабибулин Владислав)
Хабибулин Владислав
2
  (Ахметов Вадим)
Ахметов Вадим
0
M 4.11
  (Инкин Вадим)
Инкин Вадим
2
  (Данил Атаев)
Данил Атаев
0
M 4.12
  (Сагитов Давлят)
Сагитов Давлят
L
  (Павел Пурювкин)
Павел Пурювкин
W
M 4.13
  (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
2
  (Туляков Тагир)
Туляков Тагир
0
M 4.14
  (Мошников Сергей)
Мошников Сергей
W
  (Алферьев Алексей)
Алферьев Алексей
L
M 4.15
  (Алборг Сева)
Алборг Сева
2
  (Павлов Тимофей)
Павлов Тимофей
0
M 4.16
  (Кузин Никита)
Кузин Никита
2
  (Митюрин Алексей)
Митюрин Алексей
0
M 5.1
  (Шаляпин Игорь)
Шаляпин Игорь
1
  (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
2
M 5.2
  (Ермолаев Алексей)
Ермолаев Алексей
2
  (Васильев Дмитрий)
Васильев Дмитрий
0
M 5.3
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
2
  (Марасанов Иван)
Марасанов Иван
0
M 5.4
  (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
2
  (Чалков Игорь)
Чалков Игорь
1
M 5.5
  (Чебан Влад)
Чебан Влад
1
  (Хабибулин Владислав)
Хабибулин Владислав
2
M 5.6
  (Инкин Вадим)
Инкин Вадим
W
  (Павел Пурювкин)
Павел Пурювкин
L
M 5.7
  (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
2
  (Мошников Сергей)
Мошников Сергей
0
M 5.8
  (Алборг Сева)
Алборг Сева
2
  (Кузин Никита)
Кузин Никита
0
M 6.1
  (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
2
  (Ермолаев Алексей)
Ермолаев Алексей
0
M 6.2
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
0
  (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
2
M 6.3
  (Хабибулин Владислав)
Хабибулин Владислав
2
  (Инкин Вадим)
Инкин Вадим
0
M 6.4
  (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
2
  (Алборг Сева)
Алборг Сева
0
M 7.1
  (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
0
  (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
2
M 7.2
  (Хабибулин Владислав)
Хабибулин Владислав
1
  (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
2
M 8.1
  (Беляков Егор)
Беляков Егор
2
  (Кузнецов Игорь)
Кузнецов Игорь
0
3rd place
Loser of M 7.2 (Хабибулин Владислав)
Хабибулин Владислав
L
Loser of M 7.1 (Коннов Андрей)
Коннов Андрей
W