eFADU Nacionais'21 - FIFA 21
Fifa 21 by FADU - Federação Académica do Desporto Universitário
-
Timezone: Europe/Lisbon
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
WB Round 5
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT))
Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT)
Winner of LB Final (João Abrantes (AEFCT))
João Abrantes (AEFCT)
 
WB Final
  (Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT))
Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT)
2
  (Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS))
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
1
WB 4.1
  (Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT))
Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
  (Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL))
Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL)
L
WB 3.1
  (Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT))
Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
  (Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS))
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
L
WB 2.1
Seed 1 (Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL))
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
F
  (Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT))
Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
WB 1.1
Seed 16 (David Birra (AEFEUNL))
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
F
Seed 17 (Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT))
Guilherme Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
WB 2.2
Seed 8 (Diogo Costa (FAIPL))
Diogo Costa (FAIPL)
F
Seed 9 (Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS))
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
WB 3.2
  (Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL))
Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL)
W
  (Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS))
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
L
WB 2.3
Seed 4 (Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL))
Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL)
W
Seed 13 (Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL))
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
F
WB 2.4
Seed 5 (Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS))
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
W
Seed 12 (Miguel Ferreira (AEFEUNL))
Miguel Ferreira (AEFEUNL)
F
WB 4.2
  (Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS))
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
W
  (João Abrantes (AEFCT))
João Abrantes (AEFCT)
L
WB 3.3
  (Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS))
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
W
  (Miguel Rento (AAIUEM))
Miguel Rento (AAIUEM)
F
WB 2.5
Seed 2 (Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS))
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
W
Seed 15 (Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS))
Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS)
F
WB 2.6
Seed 7 (Miguel Rento (AAIUEM))
Miguel Rento (AAIUEM)
W
Seed 10 (Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM))
Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM)
F
WB 3.4
  (João Abrantes (AEFCT))
João Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
  (Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS))
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
L
WB 2.7
Seed 3 (João Pinto (AAIEUM))
João Pinto (AAIEUM)
F
Seed 14 (João Abrantes (AEFCT))
João Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
WB 2.8
Seed 6 (Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS))
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
Seed 11 (João Mateus (AAIEUM))
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
F
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Round 7
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS))
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
L
  (João Abrantes (AEFCT))
João Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
LB 6.1
  (João Abrantes (AEFCT))
João Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
  (Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL))
Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL)
L
LB 5.1
Loser of WB 4.2 (João Abrantes (AEFCT))
João Abrantes (AEFCT)
W
  (Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS))
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
L
LB 4.1
  (Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS))
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
W
  (Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS))
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
L
LB 3.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS))
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
W
  (João Pinto (AAIEUM))
João Pinto (AAIEUM)
F
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.8 (João Mateus (AAIEUM))
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
F
Loser of WB 2.7 (João Pinto (AAIEUM))
João Pinto (AAIEUM)
W
LB 3.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS))
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
  (Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM))
Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM)
F
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.6 (Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM))
Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM)
W
  (Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS))
Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS)
F
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 2.5 (Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS))
Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS)
W
Loser of WB 1.1 (David Birra (AEFEUNL))
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
F
LB 5.2
Loser of WB 4.1 (Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL))
Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL)
W
  (Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS))
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
L
LB 4.2
  (Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS))
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
  (Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL))
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
F
LB 3.3
Loser of WB 3.4 (Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS))
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
  (Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL))
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
L
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Miguel Ferreira (AEFEUNL))
Miguel Ferreira (AEFEUNL)
F
Loser of WB 2.3 (Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL))
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
W
LB 3.4
Loser of WB 3.3 (Miguel Rento (AAIUEM))
Miguel Rento (AAIUEM)
F
  (Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL))
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
W
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.2 (Diogo Costa (FAIPL))
Diogo Costa (FAIPL)
F
Loser of WB 2.1 (Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL))
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
W