ULNL QUALIFIER #2
COD: Black Ops Cold War par Universlan
-
Fuseau horaire: Europe/Paris
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
WB Round 5
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Team france)
Team france
F
Gagnant LB Final (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
V
WB Final
  (Team france)
Team france
3
  (Anxity.Esport)
Anxity.Esport
0
WB 4.1
  (Team Aqua)
Team Aqua
0
  (Team france)
Team france
3
WB 3.1
  (Team Aqua)
Team Aqua
2
  (GodAim)
GodAim
0
WB 2.1
  (Team Aqua)
Team Aqua
2
  (FAKE.PEAZOY)
FAKE.PEAZOY
0
WB 1.1
Seed 1 (Team Aqua)
Team Aqua
2
Seed 32 (KFSB)
KFSB
0
WB 1.2
Seed 16 (FAKE.PEAZOY)
FAKE.PEAZOY
2
Seed 17 (Owned)
Owned
1
WB 2.2
  (Urania Esport)
Urania Esport
1
  (GodAim)
GodAim
2
WB 1.3
Seed 8 (EliteLunar)
EliteLunar
0
Seed 25 (Urania Esport)
Urania Esport
2
WB 1.4
Seed 9 (DEVIL ESPORT)
DEVIL ESPORT
0
Seed 24 (GodAim)
GodAim
2
WB 3.2
  (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
0
  (Team france)
Team france
2
WB 2.3
  (MDS factory)
MDS factory
0
  (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
2
WB 1.5
Seed 4 (MDS factory)
MDS factory
2
Seed 29 (Elite Lunar 2)
Elite Lunar 2
0
WB 1.6
Seed 13 (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
2
Seed 20 (PrimeLess.eSport)
PrimeLess.eSport
0
WB 2.4
  (Team MSR)
Team MSR
0
  (Team france)
Team france
2
WB 1.7
Seed 5 (Team MSR)
Team MSR
2
Seed 28 (ECLEZYA)
ECLEZYA
0
WB 1.8
Seed 12 (ATEN White)
ATEN White
0
Seed 21 (Team france)
Team france
2
WB 4.2
  (Anxity.Esport)
Anxity.Esport
3
  (Mix R2)
Mix R2
2
WB 3.3
  (Daruma.DayHope)
Daruma.DayHope
1
  (Anxity.Esport)
Anxity.Esport
2
WB 2.5
  (9I6 Esport)
9I6 Esport
0
  (Daruma.DayHope)
Daruma.DayHope
2
WB 1.9
Seed 2 (Slesia)
Slesia
0
Seed 31 (9I6 Esport)
9I6 Esport
2
WB 1.10
Seed 15 (Daruma.DayHope)
Daruma.DayHope
2
Seed 18 (Opale Gaming)
Opale Gaming
1
WB 2.6
  (orKsGP.COD)
orKsGP.COD
0
  (Anxity.Esport)
Anxity.Esport
2
WB 1.11
Seed 7 (Team ploucs)
Team ploucs
0
Seed 26 (orKsGP.COD)
orKsGP.COD
2
WB 1.12
Seed 10 (Mad Krown)
Mad Krown
F
Seed 23 (Anxity.Esport)
Anxity.Esport
V
WB 3.4
  (Mix R2)
Mix R2
2
  (Diesel)
Diesel
1
WB 2.7
  (NOAIM)
NOAIM
1
  (Mix R2)
Mix R2
2
WB 1.13
Seed 3 (NOAIM)
NOAIM
V
Seed 30 (HBX)
HBX
D
WB 1.14
Seed 14 (Mix R2)
Mix R2
V
Seed 19 (Knine BrainStorm)
Knine BrainStorm
F
WB 2.8
  (Sentinels)
Sentinels
0
  (Diesel)
Diesel
2
WB 1.15
Seed 6 (Sentinels)
Sentinels
V
Seed 27 (Astro Esport)
Astro Esport
D
WB 1.16
Seed 11 (Diesel)
Diesel
2
Seed 22 (0Lans)
0Lans
0
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Round 7
LB Round 8
LB Final
Perdant WB Final (Anxity.Esport)
Anxity.Esport
D
  (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
V
LB 7.1
  (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
3
  (Diesel)
Diesel
0
LB 6.1
Perdant WB 4.2 (Mix R2)
Mix R2
1
  (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
2
LB 5.1
  (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
2
  (GodAim)
GodAim
1
LB 4.1
Perdant WB 3.2 (UnSaved.VLine)
UnSaved.VLine
2
  (ATEN White)
ATEN White
0
LB 3.1
  (ATEN White)
ATEN White
2
  (NOAIM)
NOAIM
0
LB 2.1
Perdant WB 2.8 (Sentinels)
Sentinels
1
  (ATEN White)
ATEN White
2
LB 1.1
Perdant WB 1.8 (ATEN White)
ATEN White
2
Perdant WB 1.7 (ECLEZYA)
ECLEZYA
0
LB 2.2
Perdant WB 2.7 (NOAIM)
NOAIM
2
  (PrimeLess.eSport)
PrimeLess.eSport
0
LB 1.2
Perdant WB 1.6 (PrimeLess.eSport)
PrimeLess.eSport
2
Perdant WB 1.5 (Elite Lunar 2)
Elite Lunar 2
0
LB 4.2
Perdant WB 3.1 (GodAim)
GodAim
2
  (9I6 Esport)
9I6 Esport
0
LB 3.2
  (orKsGP.COD)
orKsGP.COD
0
  (9I6 Esport)
9I6 Esport
2
LB 2.3
Perdant WB 2.6 (orKsGP.COD)
orKsGP.COD
2
  (DEVIL ESPORT)
DEVIL ESPORT
0
LB 1.3
Perdant WB 1.4 (DEVIL ESPORT)
DEVIL ESPORT
2
Perdant WB 1.3 (EliteLunar)
EliteLunar
0
LB 2.4
Perdant WB 2.5 (9I6 Esport)
9I6 Esport
2
  (KFSB)
KFSB
0
LB 1.4
Perdant WB 1.2 (Owned)
Owned
1
Perdant WB 1.1 (KFSB)
KFSB
2
LB 6.2
Perdant WB 4.1 (Team Aqua)
Team Aqua
F
  (Diesel)
Diesel
V
LB 5.2
  (Diesel)
Diesel
2
  (Urania Esport)
Urania Esport
1
LB 4.3
Perdant WB 3.4 (Diesel)
Diesel
2
  (MDS factory)
MDS factory
0
LB 3.3
  (Astro Esport)
Astro Esport
1
  (MDS factory)
MDS factory
2
LB 2.5
Perdant WB 2.4 (Team MSR)
Team MSR
1
  (Astro Esport)
Astro Esport
2
LB 1.5
Perdant WB 1.16 (0Lans)
0Lans
D
Perdant WB 1.15 (Astro Esport)
Astro Esport
V
LB 2.6
Perdant WB 2.3 (MDS factory)
MDS factory
2
  (HBX)
HBX
0
LB 1.6
Perdant WB 1.14 (Knine BrainStorm)
Knine BrainStorm
F
Perdant WB 1.13 (HBX)
HBX
V
LB 4.4
Perdant WB 3.3 (Daruma.DayHope)
Daruma.DayHope
0
  (Urania Esport)
Urania Esport
2
LB 3.4
  (Urania Esport)
Urania Esport
2
  (FAKE.PEAZOY)
FAKE.PEAZOY
0
LB 2.7
Perdant WB 2.2 (Urania Esport)
Urania Esport
2
  (Team ploucs)
Team ploucs
0
LB 1.7
Perdant WB 1.12 (Mad Krown)
Mad Krown
D
Perdant WB 1.11 (Team ploucs)
Team ploucs
V
LB 2.8
Perdant WB 2.1 (FAKE.PEAZOY)
FAKE.PEAZOY
2
  (Slesia)
Slesia
1
LB 1.8
Perdant WB 1.10 (Opale Gaming)
Opale Gaming
1
Perdant WB 1.9 (Slesia)
Slesia
2