FFBB Hoops League Masters #4
Rocket League Hoops par Freaks 4U Gaming
Fuseau horaire: Europe/Paris
Round 1
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale
Final
  (team tristan)
team tristan
V
  (Team's Up)
Team's Up
D
Semi 1
  (team tristan)
team tristan
V
  (Team Valou)
Team Valou
D
M 4.1
  (Babinks)
Babinks
D
  (team tristan)
team tristan
V
M 3.1
  (Babinks)
Babinks
V
  (Dunk or Drive)
Dunk or Drive
D
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Babinks)
Babinks
V
  (Les parisiens)
Les parisiens
F
M 1.1
Seed 32 (TahLewandowski)
TahLewandowski
F
Seed 33 (Les parisiens)
Les parisiens
V
M 2.2
Seed 16 (Dunk or Drive)
Dunk or Drive
V
Seed 17 (Tortues de Thoiry)
Tortues de Thoiry
D
M 3.2
  (team tristan)
team tristan
V
  (Rikers (BFAM))
Rikers (BFAM)
D
M 2.3
Seed 8 (team tristan)
team tristan
V
  (Hoops ! I did it again !)
Hoops ! I did it again !
D
M 1.2
Seed 25 (Hoops ! I did it again !)
Hoops ! I did it again !
V
Seed 40 (La chaussette 54)
La chaussette 54
F
M 2.4
Seed 9 (Rikers (BFAM))
Rikers (BFAM)
V
  (Voltage)
Voltage
F
M 1.3
Seed 24 (Voltage)
Voltage
V
Seed 41 (ASA basket)
ASA basket
F
M 4.2
  (PB86 by orKs GP)
PB86 by orKs GP
D
  (Team Valou)
Team Valou
V
M 3.3
  (PB86 by orKs GP)
PB86 by orKs GP
V
  (Red Sparks)
Red Sparks
D
M 2.5
Seed 4 (PB86 by orKs GP)
PB86 by orKs GP
V
  (BALLERS FUSION)
BALLERS FUSION
D
M 1.4
Seed 29 (BALLERS FUSION)
BALLERS FUSION
V
Seed 36 (Ssl)
Ssl
F
M 2.6
Seed 13 (Red Sparks)
Red Sparks
V
Seed 20 (Absolute)
Absolute
D
M 3.4
  (Team Valou)
Team Valou
V
  (C1 Gang)
C1 Gang
D
M 2.7
Seed 5 (Team Valou)
Team Valou
V
  (Les 2 mousquetaires)
Les 2 mousquetaires
D
M 1.5
Seed 28 (Les 2 mousquetaires)
Les 2 mousquetaires
V
Seed 37 (Baby boss)
Baby boss
F
M 2.8
Seed 12 (C1 Gang)
C1 Gang
V
Seed 21 (One piece)
One piece
D
Semi 2
  (Team's Up)
Team's Up
V
  (The WOO)
The WOO
D
M 4.3
  (Team's Up)
Team's Up
V
  (PAS HDKN)
PAS HDKN
D
M 3.5
  (Esport Club Strasbourg)
Esport Club Strasbourg
D
  (Team's Up)
Team's Up
V
M 2.9
Seed 2 (Esport Club Strasbourg)
Esport Club Strasbourg
V
 
 
F
M 1.6
Seed 31 (HTF FAMILLY)
HTF FAMILLY
F
Seed 34
Seed 34
V
M 2.10
Seed 15 (Team GOOM)
Team GOOM
D
Seed 18 (Team's Up)
Team's Up
V
M 3.6
  (PAS HDKN)
PAS HDKN
V
  (WeForge EAB Academy)
WeForge EAB Academy
D
M 2.11
Seed 7 (JSA BMB Prophecy)
JSA BMB Prophecy
D
  (PAS HDKN)
PAS HDKN
V
M 1.7
Seed 26 (PAS HDKN)
PAS HDKN
V
Seed 39 (izywin)
izywin
F
M 2.12
Seed 10 (WeForge EAB Academy)
WeForge EAB Academy
V
  (STMG GANG)
STMG GANG
F
M 1.8
Seed 23 (Les winner)
Les winner
F
Seed 42 (STMG GANG)
STMG GANG
V
M 4.4
  (Breton Vincerà)
Breton Vincerà
D
  (The WOO)
The WOO
V
M 3.7
  (Breton Vincerà)
Breton Vincerà
V
  (REK)
REK
D
M 2.13
Seed 3 (Breton Vincerà)
Breton Vincerà
V
  (Team rek)
Team rek
D
M 1.9
Seed 30 (MDK)
MDK
F
Seed 35 (Team rek)
Team rek
V
M 2.14
Seed 14 (REK)
REK
V
Seed 19 (Cevennes ESport)
Cevennes ESport
D
M 3.8
  (The WOO)
The WOO
V
  (Flou Fighters)
Flou Fighters
D
M 2.15
Seed 6 (The WOO)
The WOO
V
  (Lax)
Lax
F
M 1.10
Seed 27 (Lax)
Lax
V
Seed 38 (OPP)
OPP
F
M 2.16
Seed 11 (Flou Fighters)
Flou Fighters
V
  (CoC Basket)
CoC Basket
D
M 1.11
Seed 22 (CoC Basket)
CoC Basket
V
Seed 43 (LesZiZiTop)
LesZiZiTop
F