FFBB Hoops League Series #4
Rocket League Hoops par Freaks 4U Gaming
Fuseau horaire: Europe/Paris
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale
Final
  (FC Pardonche)
FC Pardonche
V
  (WeForge EAB Esport)
WeForge EAB Esport
D
Semi 1
  (FC Pardonche)
FC Pardonche
V
  (Esport Club Strasbourg)
Esport Club Strasbourg
D
M 4.1
  (FC Pardonche)
FC Pardonche
V
  (WeForge EAB Academy)
WeForge EAB Academy
D
M 3.1
  (FC Pardonche)
FC Pardonche
V
  (KluTch E-Sport)
KluTch E-Sport
D
M 2.1
  (FC Pardonche)
FC Pardonche
V
  (TSP)
TSP
F
M 1.1
Seed 1 (FC Pardonche)
FC Pardonche
V
Seed 64 (Liiiiite)
Liiiiite
F
M 1.2
Seed 32 (D4B)
D4B
F
Seed 33 (TSP)
TSP
V
M 2.2
  (SPACE_team)
SPACE_team
D
  (KluTch E-Sport)
KluTch E-Sport
V
M 1.3
Seed 16 (SPACE_team)
SPACE_team
V
Seed 49 (Ley Esport)
Ley Esport
D
M 1.4
Seed 17 (HDKN Hoopsmdr)
HDKN Hoopsmdr
D
Seed 48 (KluTch E-Sport)
KluTch E-Sport
V
M 3.2
  (WeForge EAB Academy)
WeForge EAB Academy
V
  (Tortues de Thoiry)
Tortues de Thoiry
D
M 2.3
  (WeForge EAB Academy)
WeForge EAB Academy
V
  (Team GOOM)
Team GOOM
D
M 1.5
Seed 8 (WeForge EAB Academy)
WeForge EAB Academy
V
Seed 57 (Patate)
Patate
D
M 1.6
Seed 25 (Team GOOM)
Team GOOM
V
Seed 40 (NSJ Esport)
NSJ Esport
F
M 2.4
  (Tortues de Thoiry)
Tortues de Thoiry
V
  (ATIK REDA)
ATIK REDA
D
M 1.7
Seed 9 (Tortues de Thoiry)
Tortues de Thoiry
V
Seed 56 (fennec pour la vie)
fennec pour la vie
F
M 1.8
Seed 24 (TrØma)
TrØma
F
Seed 41 (ATIK REDA)
ATIK REDA
V
M 4.2
  (Esport Club Strasbourg)
Esport Club Strasbourg
V
  (BrotherFromAnotherMother)
BrotherFromAnotherMother
D
M 3.3
  (Esport Club Strasbourg)
Esport Club Strasbourg
V
  (Team Valou)
Team Valou
D
M 2.5
  (Esport Club Strasbourg)
Esport Club Strasbourg
V
  (Arouf gangsta)
Arouf gangsta
D
M 1.9
Seed 4 (Esport Club Strasbourg)
Esport Club Strasbourg
V
Seed 61 (NVT eSports)
NVT eSports
D
M 1.10
Seed 29 (La rue la vrai)
La rue la vrai
F
Seed 36 (Arouf gangsta)
Arouf gangsta
V
M 2.6
  (Team Valou)
Team Valou
V
  (rastapoupoulos)
rastapoupoulos
F
M 1.11
Seed 13 (Team Valou)
Team Valou
V
Seed 52 (Ghost)
Ghost
D
M 1.12
Seed 20 (rastapoupoulos)
rastapoupoulos
V
Seed 45 (xTryh_)
xTryh_
F
M 3.4
  (Drunky Dunkers)
Drunky Dunkers
D
  (BrotherFromAnotherMother)
BrotherFromAnotherMother
V
M 2.7
  (Drunky Dunkers)
Drunky Dunkers
V
  (mon chérie)
mon chérie
D
M 1.13
Seed 5 (Drunky Dunkers)
Drunky Dunkers
V
Seed 60 (KY)
KY
F
M 1.14
Seed 28 (mon chérie)
mon chérie
V
Seed 37 (SkyStyle)
SkyStyle
D
M 2.8
  (C1 Gang)
C1 Gang
D
  (BrotherFromAnotherMother)
BrotherFromAnotherMother
V
M 1.15
Seed 12 (C1 Gang)
C1 Gang
V
Seed 53 (Club Sandwich)
Club Sandwich
F
M 1.16
Seed 21 (BrotherFromAnotherMother)
BrotherFromAnotherMother
V
Seed 44 (Yassine-sport)
Yassine-sport
F
Semi 2
  (RocketStars)
RocketStars
D
  (WeForge EAB Esport)
WeForge EAB Esport
V
M 4.3
  (MTP)
MTP
D
  (RocketStars)
RocketStars
V
M 3.5
  (MTP)
MTP
V
  (Univers)
Univers
F
M 2.9
  (MTP)
MTP
V
  (Easy rocket)
Easy rocket
F
M 1.17
Seed 2 (MTP)
MTP
V
Seed 63 (Just for fun)
Just for fun
D
M 1.18
Seed 31 (Dracarysz)
Dracarysz
F
Seed 34 (Easy rocket)
Easy rocket
V
M 2.10
  (Cochongrillay)
Cochongrillay
F
  (Univers)
Univers
V
M 1.19
Seed 15 (Firespect)
Firespect
F
Seed 50 (Cochongrillay)
Cochongrillay
V
M 1.20
Seed 18 (Michaël Wilk)
Michaël Wilk
F
Seed 47 (Univers)
Univers
V
M 3.6
  (RocketStars)
RocketStars
V
  (REK)
REK
D
M 2.11
  (RocketStars)
RocketStars
V
  (Les Fruits 🏀)
Les Fruits 🏀
D
M 1.21
Seed 7 (RocketStars)
RocketStars
V
Seed 58 (LES BAMBIS)
LES BAMBIS
D
M 1.22
Seed 26 (Les cailles)
Les cailles
D
Seed 39 (Les Fruits 🏀)
Les Fruits 🏀
V
M 2.12
  (Deuss'Pack)
Deuss'Pack
D
  (REK)
REK
V
M 1.23
Seed 10 (Deuss'Pack)
Deuss'Pack
V
Seed 55 (exnoca)
exnoca
D
M 1.24
Seed 23 (Random Gaming)
Random Gaming
D
Seed 42 (REK)
REK
V
M 4.4
  (WeForge EAB Esport)
WeForge EAB Esport
V
  (orKs Grand Poitiers)
orKs Grand Poitiers
D
M 3.7
  (WeForge EAB Esport)
WeForge EAB Esport
V
  (BraNi)
BraNi
D
M 2.13
  (WeForge EAB Esport)
WeForge EAB Esport
V
  (Fr33Zy)
Fr33Zy
D
M 1.25
Seed 3 (WeForge EAB Esport)
WeForge EAB Esport
V
Seed 62 (FC Panasonic)
FC Panasonic
D
M 1.26
Seed 30 (Fr33Zy)
Fr33Zy
V
Seed 35 (XTRYH)
XTRYH
F
M 2.14
  (BraNi)
BraNi
V
  (Quertt)
Quertt
D
M 1.27
Seed 14 (ASPTT Rouen)
ASPTT Rouen
D
Seed 51 (BraNi)
BraNi
V
M 1.28
Seed 19 (Quertt)
Quertt
V
Seed 46 (SP-Team)
SP-Team
D
M 3.8
  (Red Sparks)
Red Sparks
D
  (orKs Grand Poitiers)
orKs Grand Poitiers
V
M 2.15
  (Red Sparks)
Red Sparks
V
  (Nom de l’équipe)
Nom de l’équipe
D
M 1.29
Seed 6 (Red Sparks)
Red Sparks
V
Seed 59 (Eversax Esport)
Eversax Esport
F
M 1.30
Seed 27 (Nom de l’équipe)
Nom de l’équipe
V
Seed 38 (Les Démons de Minuit)
Les Démons de Minuit
F
M 2.16
  (Team Rocket)
Team Rocket
D
  (orKs Grand Poitiers)
orKs Grand Poitiers
V
M 1.31
Seed 11 (Team Rocket)
Team Rocket
V
Seed 54 (Tchatcheur FC)
Tchatcheur FC
D
M 1.32
Seed 22 (orKs Grand Poitiers)
orKs Grand Poitiers
V
Seed 43 (JépasLesChoses)
JépasLesChoses
D