2. Onlineturnier SPESL (Pokal)
PES 2021
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Pavlos Tanoglou)
Pavlos Tanoglou
  (Dragan Stevanovic)
Dragan Stevanovic
 
Semi 1
  (Adrian Bulla)
Adrian Bulla
1
  (Pavlos Tanoglou)
Pavlos Tanoglou
2
M 3.1
  (Florian Flock)
Florian Flock
2
  (Adrian Bulla)
Adrian Bulla
3
M 2.1
  (Florian Flock)
Florian Flock
2
  (Christian Schach)
Christian Schach
1
M 1.1
Vorläufiges 1 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 32 (Florian Flock)
Florian Flock
S
M 1.2
Vorläufiges 16 (Christian Schach)
Christian Schach
S
Vorläufiges 17 (Blank)
Blank
N
M 2.2
  (Kai-Leo Braatz)
Kai-Leo Braatz
3
  (Adrian Bulla)
Adrian Bulla
5
M 1.3
Vorläufiges 8 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 25 (Kai-Leo Braatz)
Kai-Leo Braatz
S
M 1.4
Vorläufiges 9 (Adrian Bulla)
Adrian Bulla
4
Vorläufiges 24 (Sokrates Sidiropoulos)
Sokrates Sidiropoulos
0
M 3.2
  (Pavlos Tanoglou)
Pavlos Tanoglou
6
  (Mathias Hilgert)
Mathias Hilgert
3
M 2.3
  (Pavlos Tanoglou)
Pavlos Tanoglou
4
  (Alexander Koall)
Alexander Koall
3
M 1.5
Vorläufiges 4 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 29 (Pavlos Tanoglou)
Pavlos Tanoglou
S
M 1.6
Vorläufiges 13 (Joe Wilhelm)
Joe Wilhelm
0
Vorläufiges 20 (Alexander Koall)
Alexander Koall
4
M 2.4
  (Mathias Hilgert)
Mathias Hilgert
3
  (Lutz Eickmann)
Lutz Eickmann
2
M 1.7
Vorläufiges 5 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 28 (Mathias Hilgert)
Mathias Hilgert
S
M 1.8
Vorläufiges 12 (Andreas Bischoffberger)
Andreas Bischoffberger
4
Vorläufiges 21 (Lutz Eickmann)
Lutz Eickmann
6
Semi 2
  (Dragan Stevanovic)
Dragan Stevanovic
6
  (Stefan Birngruber)
Stefan Birngruber
5
M 3.3
  (Dario Scelsi)
Dario Scelsi
3
  (Dragan Stevanovic)
Dragan Stevanovic
4
M 2.5
  (Daniel Gelsok)
Daniel Gelsok
3
  (Dario Scelsi)
Dario Scelsi
4
M 1.9
Vorläufiges 2 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 31 (Daniel Gelsok)
Daniel Gelsok
S
M 1.10
Vorläufiges 15 (Dario Scelsi)
Dario Scelsi
S
Vorläufiges 18 (Blank)
Blank
N
M 2.6
  (Martin Beucher)
Martin Beucher
3
  (Dragan Stevanovic)
Dragan Stevanovic
5
M 1.11
Vorläufiges 7 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 26 (Martin Beucher)
Martin Beucher
S
M 1.12
Vorläufiges 10 (Dragan Stevanovic)
Dragan Stevanovic
4
Vorläufiges 23 (Sven Elson)
Sven Elson
0
M 3.4
  (Stefan Birngruber)
Stefan Birngruber
3
  (Markus Bauer)
Markus Bauer
1
M 2.7
  (Stefan Birngruber)
Stefan Birngruber
5
  (Daniel Komossa)
Daniel Komossa
4
M 1.13
Vorläufiges 3 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 30 (Stefan Birngruber)
Stefan Birngruber
S
M 1.14
Vorläufiges 14 (Daniel Komossa)
Daniel Komossa
4
Vorläufiges 19 (André da Costa Vieira)
André da Costa Vieira
3
M 2.8
  (Stefan Janke)
Stefan Janke
3
  (Markus Bauer)
Markus Bauer
6
M 1.15
Vorläufiges 6 (Blank)
Blank
N
Vorläufiges 27 (Stefan Janke)
Stefan Janke
S
M 1.16
Vorläufiges 11 (Jochen Brunnhuber)
Jochen Brunnhuber
1
Vorläufiges 22 (Markus Bauer)
Markus Bauer
4
3rd place
Verlierer von Semi 2 (Stefan Birngruber)
Stefan Birngruber
Verlierer von Semi 1 (Adrian Bulla)
Adrian Bulla