Świętokrzyskie CUP - Kluby
Fifa 20
Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Final
  ("Star Starachowice" griezz)
"Star Starachowice" griezz
2
  ("MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706)
"MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706
0
Semi 1
  ("Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord)
"Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord
0
  ("Star Starachowice" griezz)
"Star Starachowice" griezz
2
M 2.1
  ("Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord)
"Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord
2
  ("Zenit Chmielnik" szpn)
"Zenit Chmielnik" szpn
0
M 1.1
Rozstawienie 1 ("Korona Kielce" Aza182)
"Korona Kielce" Aza182
0
Rozstawienie 16 ("Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord)
"Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord
2
M 1.2
Rozstawienie 8 ("MKS Orlicz Suchedniów" HubertS95)
"MKS Orlicz Suchedniów" HubertS95
1
Rozstawienie 9 ("Zenit Chmielnik" szpn)
"Zenit Chmielnik" szpn
2
M 2.2
  ("Star Starachowice" griezz)
"Star Starachowice" griezz
2
  ("Świt Ćmielów" ciapekcmw)
"Świt Ćmielów" ciapekcmw
0
M 1.3
Rozstawienie 4 ("Star Starachowice" griezz)
"Star Starachowice" griezz
2
Rozstawienie 13 ("AP SKS STAR Starachowice" SZAKAL)
"AP SKS STAR Starachowice" SZAKAL
0
M 1.4
Rozstawienie 5 (Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe NOSAN asciga)
Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe NOSAN asciga
0
Rozstawienie 12 ("Świt Ćmielów" ciapekcmw)
"Świt Ćmielów" ciapekcmw
2
Semi 2
  ("MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706)
"MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706
2
  ("Korona Kielce" Adek)
"Korona Kielce" Adek
0
M 2.3
  ("Juvetna Starachowice" oleck)
"Juvetna Starachowice" oleck
0
  ("MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706)
"MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706
2
M 1.5
Rozstawienie 2 ("FKS Łazy Starachowice" dyzio97)
"FKS Łazy Starachowice" dyzio97
0
Rozstawienie 15 ("Juvetna Starachowice" oleck)
"Juvetna Starachowice" oleck
2
M 1.6
Rozstawienie 7 ("MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706)
"MKS Wierna Małogoszcz" Spuro1706
2
Rozstawienie 10 ("Sport CK" Jakub Kochanowski)
"Sport CK" Jakub Kochanowski
0
M 2.4
  ("Skała Tumlin" Dawid)
"Skała Tumlin" Dawid
1
  ("Korona Kielce" Adek)
"Korona Kielce" Adek
2
M 1.7
Rozstawienie 3 ("Korona Kielce" Pit_Lucjo-mistrz)
"Korona Kielce" Pit_Lucjo-mistrz
0
Rozstawienie 14 ("Skała Tumlin" Dawid)
"Skała Tumlin" Dawid
2
M 1.8
Rozstawienie 6 ("Korona Kielce" Adek)
"Korona Kielce" Adek
2
Rozstawienie 11 ("Świt Ćmielów" muszkin1999)
"Świt Ćmielów" muszkin1999
0
3rd place
Przegrany meczu: Semi 2 ("Korona Kielce" Adek)
"Korona Kielce" Adek
2
Przegrany meczu: Semi 1 ("Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord)
"Gròd Wiślica" kl3pazord
1