Кубок России по ИФ-2020 (PS4)
Fifa 20
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555))
Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555)
0
  (Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos))
Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos)
2
Semi 1
  (Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555))
Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555)
2
  (Антон Костин (anthonyboness))
Антон Костин (anthonyboness)
1
M 3.1
  (Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555))
Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555)
2
  (Николай Бренев (BQG_N1CkO))
Николай Бренев (BQG_N1CkO)
1
M 2.1
  (Максим Борисов (ZaykaPoehali))
Максим Борисов (ZaykaPoehali)
0
  (Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555))
Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555)
2
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Максим Борисов (ZaykaPoehali))
Максим Борисов (ZaykaPoehali)
2
Seed 32 (Михаил Ковалев (Eyes_castellinho))
Михаил Ковалев (Eyes_castellinho)
0
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555))
Андрей Гурьев (FELKISS55555)
2
Seed 17 (Егор Хвостов (KilMix13))
Егор Хвостов (KilMix13)
1
M 2.2
  (Николай Бренев (BQG_N1CkO))
Николай Бренев (BQG_N1CkO)
2
  (Иван Русанов (IvanRusanoff))
Иван Русанов (IvanRusanoff)
0
M 1.3
Seed 8 (Николай Бренев (BQG_N1CkO))
Николай Бренев (BQG_N1CkO)
2
Seed 25 (Максим Брайт (WhiteRaven17))
Максим Брайт (WhiteRaven17)
0
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Давлят Сагитов (TundraDav))
Давлят Сагитов (TundraDav)
1
Seed 24 (Иван Русанов (IvanRusanoff))
Иван Русанов (IvanRusanoff)
2
M 3.2
  (Артур Амоян (EZ1D_10))
Артур Амоян (EZ1D_10)
0
  (Антон Костин (anthonyboness))
Антон Костин (anthonyboness)
2
M 2.3
  (Артур Амоян (EZ1D_10))
Артур Амоян (EZ1D_10)
2
  (Ислам Керимов (ESV_ANISMAS_))
Ислам Керимов (ESV_ANISMAS_)
0
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Артур Амоян (EZ1D_10))
Артур Амоян (EZ1D_10)
2
Seed 29 (Кирилл Ординарцев (aruhito10))
Кирилл Ординарцев (aruhito10)
0
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Хандадаш Балабеков (hancho_4))
Хандадаш Балабеков (hancho_4)
0
Seed 20 (Ислам Керимов (ESV_ANISMAS_))
Ислам Керимов (ESV_ANISMAS_)
2
M 2.4
  (Антон Костин (anthonyboness))
Антон Костин (anthonyboness)
2
  (Михаил Запорожец (TorresLM))
Михаил Запорожец (TorresLM)
1
M 1.7
Seed 5 (Антон Костин (anthonyboness))
Антон Костин (anthonyboness)
2
Seed 28 (Дмитрий Кифак (AS8888K))
Дмитрий Кифак (AS8888K)
0
M 1.8
Seed 12 (Михаил Запорожец (TorresLM))
Михаил Запорожец (TorresLM)
2
Seed 21 (Андрей Коннов (gEx_Dron))
Андрей Коннов (gEx_Dron)
1
Semi 2
  (Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos))
Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos)
2
  (Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker))
Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker)
1
M 3.3
  (Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos))
Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos)
2
  (Данила Шемякин (Shemyakin))
Данила Шемякин (Shemyakin)
1
M 2.5
  (Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos))
Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos)
2
  (Дмитрий Кривенко (N11Red_Devil))
Дмитрий Кривенко (N11Red_Devil)
0
M 1.9
Seed 2 (Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos))
Даниил Абельдяев (xAbeldos)
2
Seed 31 (Кирилл Волков (volkovkirillx))
Кирилл Волков (volkovkirillx)
1
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Ренат Атласов (Rangeristo))
Ренат Атласов (Rangeristo)
0
Seed 18 (Дмитрий Кривенко (N11Red_Devil))
Дмитрий Кривенко (N11Red_Devil)
2
M 2.6
  (Данила Шемякин (Shemyakin))
Данила Шемякин (Shemyakin)
2
  (Денис Прокофьев (WorldCyberPlayer))
Денис Прокофьев (WorldCyberPlayer)
0
M 1.11
Seed 7 (Данила Шемякин (Shemyakin))
Данила Шемякин (Shemyakin)
2
Seed 26 (Артем Калин (Etozheoreel))
Артем Калин (Etozheoreel)
1
M 1.12
Seed 10 (Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89))
Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89)
1
Seed 23 (Денис Прокофьев (WorldCyberPlayer))
Денис Прокофьев (WorldCyberPlayer)
2
M 3.4
  (Антон Жуков (Antohazh1337))
Антон Жуков (Antohazh1337)
0
  (Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker))
Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker)
2
M 2.7
  (Антон Гордейчик (GORDEYCHIQ))
Антон Гордейчик (GORDEYCHIQ)
0
  (Антон Жуков (Antohazh1337))
Антон Жуков (Antohazh1337)
2
M 1.13
Seed 3 (Антон Гордейчик (GORDEYCHIQ))
Антон Гордейчик (GORDEYCHIQ)
2
Seed 30 (Олег Матвиенко (lyoshaya))
Олег Матвиенко (lyoshaya)
0
M 1.14
Seed 14 (Антон Жуков (Antohazh1337))
Антон Жуков (Antohazh1337)
2
Seed 19 (Алексей Олейник (don_klassi4esky))
Алексей Олейник (don_klassi4esky)
1
M 2.8
  (Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker))
Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker)
2
  (Артём Халилов (Gambit_Xal))
Артём Халилов (Gambit_Xal)
1
M 1.15
Seed 6 (Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker))
Павел Скуратов (Plant_worker)
2
Seed 27 (Руслан Сёмин (JetBubbles))
Руслан Сёмин (JetBubbles)
1
M 1.16
Seed 11 (Артём Халилов (Gambit_Xal))
Артём Халилов (Gambit_Xal)
2
Seed 22 (Егор Беляков (Abdusapi77))
Егор Беляков (Abdusapi77)
0