LG Spring UltraWide 2020 Final
Fifa 20 by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
3
Winner of LB Final (Рахишов neaR Тимур)
Рахишов neaR Тимур
0
WB Final
  (Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас)
Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас
0
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
2
WB 3.1
  (Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас)
Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас
0
  (Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас)
Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас
2
WB 2.1
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
1
  (Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас)
Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас
2
WB 1.1
Seed 1 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
Seed 16 (Клеменков Kley9 Роман)
Клеменков Kley9 Роман
0
WB 1.2
Seed 8 (Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас)
Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас
2
Seed 9 (Фильчуков filchuk Владислав)
Фильчуков filchuk Владислав
1
WB 2.2
  (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
1
  (Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас)
Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас
2
WB 1.3
Seed 4 (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
2
Seed 13 (Авакян Program2Win Гор)
Авакян Program2Win Гор
0
WB 1.4
Seed 5 (Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас)
Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас
2
Seed 12 (Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис)
Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис
0
WB 3.2
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
2
  (Рахишов neaR Тимур)
Рахишов neaR Тимур
0
WB 2.3
  (Акбалаев Smile Эмиль)
Акбалаев Smile Эмиль
0
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
2
WB 1.5
Seed 2 (Акбалаев Smile Эмиль)
Акбалаев Smile Эмиль
2
Seed 15 (Мадыгов Madyga86 Андрей)
Мадыгов Madyga86 Андрей
1
WB 1.6
Seed 7 (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
2
Seed 10 (Сироткин sasha7689 Александр)
Сироткин sasha7689 Александр
0
WB 2.4
  (Айназаров a1sbAck_ Айбек)
Айназаров a1sbAck_ Айбек
1
  (Рахишов neaR Тимур)
Рахишов neaR Тимур
2
WB 1.7
Seed 3 (Фёдоров Fc_Lëxa Алексей)
Фёдоров Fc_Lëxa Алексей
1
Seed 14 (Айназаров a1sbAck_ Айбек)
Айназаров a1sbAck_ Айбек
2
WB 1.8
Seed 6 (Рахишов neaR Тимур)
Рахишов neaR Тимур
2
Seed 11 (Сагымбек Tanat720 Танат)
Сагымбек Tanat720 Танат
0
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас)
Касымжанов abdenuuur Алмас
0
  (Рахишов neaR Тимур)
Рахишов neaR Тимур
1
LB 5.1
  (Рахишов neaR Тимур)
Рахишов neaR Тимур
1
  (Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис)
Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис
0
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Рахишов neaR Тимур)
Рахишов neaR Тимур
3
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
LB 3.1
  (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
0
  (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
1
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл)
Волков volkovkirillx Кирилл
5
  (Фёдоров Fc_Lëxa Алексей)
Фёдоров Fc_Lëxa Алексей
2
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.8 (Сагымбек Tanat720 Танат)
Сагымбек Tanat720 Танат
2
Loser of WB 1.7 (Фёдоров Fc_Lëxa Алексей)
Фёдоров Fc_Lëxa Алексей
3
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.1 (Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей)
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
3
  (Мадыгов Madyga86 Андрей)
Мадыгов Madyga86 Андрей
1
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 1.6 (Сироткин sasha7689 Александр)
Сироткин sasha7689 Александр
2
Loser of WB 1.5 (Мадыгов Madyga86 Андрей)
Мадыгов Madyga86 Андрей
4
LB 4.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас)
Есентаев zhasikFIFA Олжас
0
  (Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис)
Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис
2
LB 3.2
  (Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис)
Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис
2
  (Акбалаев Smile Эмиль)
Акбалаев Smile Эмиль
0
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Айназаров a1sbAck_ Айбек)
Айназаров a1sbAck_ Айбек
0
  (Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис)
Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис
3
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 1.4 (Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис)
Степиньш ProValues98 Валдис
6
Loser of WB 1.3 (Авакян Program2Win Гор)
Авакян Program2Win Гор
2
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.3 (Акбалаев Smile Эмиль)
Акбалаев Smile Эмиль
3
  (Клеменков Kley9 Роман)
Клеменков Kley9 Роман
0
LB 1.4
Loser of WB 1.2 (Фильчуков filchuk Владислав)
Фильчуков filchuk Владислав
3
Loser of WB 1.1 (Клеменков Kley9 Роман)
Клеменков Kley9 Роман
4