1. NFV-eFootball-Oberliga
Fifa 20
-
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin
FC Eintracht Northeim
6
TuS Bersenbrück
5
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
9
VfV Hildesheim
8
Heeslinger SC
5
FC Hagen/Uthlede
6
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
TB Uphusen
4
Arminia Hannover
4
BSV Kickers Emden
4
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
2
VfL Oldenburg
4
MTV Wolfenbüttel
6
MTV Gifhorn
14
FC Eintracht Northeim
5
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
9
VfL Oldenburg
4
Arminia Hannover
5
BSV Kickers Emden
6
MTV Eintracht Celle
11
TB Uphusen
0
Heeslinger SC
5
FC Hagen/Uthlede
9
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
8
VfV Hildesheim
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
4
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
10
TuS Bersenbrück
2
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
8
MTV Gifhorn
4
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
4
FC Eintracht Northeim
5
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
9
TuS Bersenbrück
2
VfV Hildesheim
5
SC Spelle-Venhaus
9
FC Hagen/Uthlede
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
6
TB Uphusen
6
Heeslinger SC
2
BSV Kickers Emden
8
MTV Eintracht Celle
5
VfL Oldenburg
3
Arminia Hannover
12
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
3
MTV Wolfenbüttel
7
MTV Eintracht Celle
6
VfL Oldenburg
5
TuS Bersenbrück
4
VfV Hildesheim
4
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
0
MTV Gifhorn
6
Heeslinger SC
3
BSV Kickers Emden
7
FC Eintracht Northeim
6
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
9
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
10
TB Uphusen
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
FC Hagen/Uthlede
6
MTV Gifhorn
3
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
2
FC Hagen/Uthlede
10
TuS Bersenbrück
1
BSV Kickers Emden
9
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
5
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
5
VfV Hildesheim
7
FC Eintracht Northeim
10
TB Uphusen
0
SC Spelle-Venhaus
10
MTV Wolfenbüttel
3
Arminia Hannover
7
VfL Oldenburg
6
Heeslinger SC
2
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
7
MTV Gifhorn
9
Arminia Hannover
4
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
12
VfL Oldenburg
6
FC Eintracht Northeim
6
FC Hagen/Uthlede
2
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
6
VfV Hildesheim
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
MTV Wolfenbüttel
10
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
BSV Kickers Emden
7
TuS Bersenbrück
2
TB Uphusen
4
MTV Gifhorn
10
Arminia Hannover
5
MTV Wolfenbüttel
16
Heeslinger SC
1
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
5
MTV Eintracht Celle
11
VfV Hildesheim
5
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
9
FC Hagen/Uthlede
7
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
TB Uphusen
5
FC Eintracht Northeim
3
BSV Kickers Emden
5
TuS Bersenbrück
7
VfL Oldenburg
7
SC Spelle-Venhaus
7
FC Eintracht Northeim
5
BSV Kickers Emden
8
MTV Eintracht Celle
2
Arminia Hannover
10
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
12
MTV Wolfenbüttel
8
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
6
TB Uphusen
2
VfV Hildesheim
9
MTV Gifhorn
3
Heeslinger SC
5
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
5
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
3
FC Hagen/Uthlede
7
TuS Bersenbrück
3
VfL Oldenburg
8
MTV Gifhorn
8
MTV Eintracht Celle
5
MTV Wolfenbüttel
10
SC Spelle-Venhaus
4
VfL Oldenburg
3
FC Eintracht Northeim
7
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
11
Arminia Hannover
8
Heeslinger SC
2
BSV Kickers Emden
7
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
FC Hagen/Uthlede
8
VfV Hildesheim
2
TB Uphusen
2
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
13
VfV Hildesheim
8
TB Uphusen
5
FC Hagen/Uthlede
2
MTV Gifhorn
3
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
VfL Oldenburg
9
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
3
BSV Kickers Emden
10
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
4
TuS Bersenbrück
5
MTV Wolfenbüttel
11
Heeslinger SC
4
MTV Eintracht Celle
8
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
13
Arminia Hannover
4
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
6
TuS Bersenbrück
2
VfL Oldenburg
12
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
5
MTV Gifhorn
6
Heeslinger SC
4
MTV Wolfenbüttel
8
FC Eintracht Northeim
7
Arminia Hannover
10
SC Spelle-Venhaus
1
BSV Kickers Emden
12
VfV Hildesheim
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
9
TB Uphusen
2
FC Hagen/Uthlede
5
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
10
Heeslinger SC
9
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
5
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
MTV Wolfenbüttel
6
VfV Hildesheim
3
VfL Oldenburg
8
FC Eintracht Northeim
3
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
3
FC Hagen/Uthlede
3
BSV Kickers Emden
8
TB Uphusen
4
MTV Gifhorn
16
TuS Bersenbrück
3
Arminia Hannover
7
MTV Gifhorn
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
7
MTV Wolfenbüttel
10
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
7
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
3
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
Arminia Hannover
6
FC Eintracht Northeim
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
11
TuS Bersenbrück
5
Heeslinger SC
5
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
BSV Kickers Emden
14
TB Uphusen
0
VfL Oldenburg
3
FC Hagen/Uthlede
3
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
4
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
3
BSV Kickers Emden
3
MTV Gifhorn
7
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
4
Arminia Hannover
7
TB Uphusen
4
VfL Oldenburg
11
TuS Bersenbrück
3
Heeslinger SC
11
FC Eintracht Northeim
4
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
VfV Hildesheim
2
MTV Wolfenbüttel
9
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
9
MTV Wolfenbüttel
2
FC Hagen/Uthlede
5
Heeslinger SC
4
FC Eintracht Northeim
4
MTV Gifhorn
11
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
VfL Oldenburg
4
BSV Kickers Emden
6
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
14
VfV Hildesheim
5
MTV Eintracht Celle
11
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
Arminia Hannover
4
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
9
TuS Bersenbrück
3
VfV Hildesheim
2
Arminia Hannover
8
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
5
MTV Eintracht Celle
5
FC Hagen/Uthlede
5
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
0
FC Eintracht Northeim
6
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
8
TB Uphusen
2
MTV Wolfenbüttel
14
VfL Oldenburg
2
MTV Gifhorn
16
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
4
Heeslinger SC
7
TuS Bersenbrück
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
13
MTV Gifhorn
3
TuS Bersenbrück
2
MTV Wolfenbüttel
6
BSV Kickers Emden
5
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
6
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
6
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
13
TB Uphusen
4
Arminia Hannover
10
FC Hagen/Uthlede
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
14
VfV Hildesheim
5
Heeslinger SC
10
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
5
FC Eintracht Northeim
5