Conquerors Cup LoR #7
Legends of Runeterra by Project Conquerors
-
Timezone: Europe/Paris
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (aledjoker)
aledjoker
0
  (AlexGdu94)
AlexGdu94
2
Semi 1
  (aledjoker)
aledjoker
2
  (Srekle)
Srekle
1
M 3.1
  (aledjoker)
aledjoker
2
  (0uteast#RU1)
0uteast#RU1
1
M 2.1
  (Seregoon)
Seregoon
1
  (aledjoker)
aledjoker
2
M 1.1
Seed 1 (GumaBoy)
GumaBoy
1
Seed 32 (Seregoon)
Seregoon
2
M 1.2
Seed 16 (aledjoker)
aledjoker
2
Seed 17 (int ent)
int ent
0
M 2.2
  (Masamune#0084)
Masamune#0084
1
  (0uteast#RU1)
0uteast#RU1
2
M 1.3
Seed 8 (Masamune#0084)
Masamune#0084
2
Seed 25 (Hinuyasha77#EUW)
Hinuyasha77#EUW
1
M 1.4
Seed 9 (0uteast#RU1)
0uteast#RU1
2
Seed 24 (Mtaknight)
Mtaknight
0
M 3.2
  (Srekle)
Srekle
2
  (Quickie)
Quickie
0
M 2.3
  (Tchici)
Tchici
0
  (Srekle)
Srekle
2
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Tchici)
Tchici
2
Seed 29 (MrHarryXD #BR1)
MrHarryXD #BR1
0
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Srekle)
Srekle
2
Seed 20 (Léiblouis)
Léiblouis
0
M 2.4
  (MacLogan)
MacLogan
1
  (Quickie)
Quickie
2
M 1.7
Seed 5 (MacLogan)
MacLogan
2
Seed 28 (0p0Sum)
0p0Sum
0
M 1.8
Seed 12 (Quickie)
Quickie
2
Seed 21 (00KitKat00 #EUW)
00KitKat00 #EUW
0
Semi 2
  (MysteryHS)
MysteryHS
0
  (AlexGdu94)
AlexGdu94
2
M 3.3
  (Bratchedkata)
Bratchedkata
0
  (MysteryHS)
MysteryHS
2
M 2.5
  (Bratchedkata)
Bratchedkata
2
  (Amelune)
Amelune
0
M 1.9
Seed 2 (deriste)
deriste
1
Seed 31 (Bratchedkata)
Bratchedkata
2
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Holystic)
Holystic
0
Seed 18 (Amelune)
Amelune
2
M 2.6
  (MaximoMeridio28)
MaximoMeridio28
1
  (MysteryHS)
MysteryHS
2
M 1.11
Seed 7 (kuymakci)
kuymakci
1
Seed 26 (MaximoMeridio28)
MaximoMeridio28
2
M 1.12
Seed 10 (Vadris)
Vadris
1
Seed 23 (MysteryHS)
MysteryHS
2
M 3.4
  (AlexGdu94)
AlexGdu94
2
  (Hafthor)
Hafthor
0
M 2.7
  (PCS Fréonos)
PCS Fréonos
1
  (AlexGdu94)
AlexGdu94
2
M 1.13
Seed 3 (iWenn)
iWenn
0
Seed 30 (PCS Fréonos)
PCS Fréonos
2
M 1.14
Seed 14 (tatillo2001)
tatillo2001
0
Seed 19 (AlexGdu94)
AlexGdu94
2
M 2.8
  (Hafthor)
Hafthor
2
  (PapaBZH)
PapaBZH
1
M 1.15
Seed 6 (CyanIdle)
CyanIdle
1
Seed 27 (Hafthor)
Hafthor
2
M 1.16
Seed 11 (adenlich)
adenlich
0
Seed 22 (PapaBZH)
PapaBZH
2
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (MysteryHS)
MysteryHS
W
Loser of Semi 1 (Srekle)
Srekle
F