LG Ultrawide Lan Winter Qual 3
Fifa 20 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
0
  (Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев)
Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев
2
Semi 1
  (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
2
  (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
0
M 3.1
  (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
W
  (Артём Headliner Акимов)
Артём Headliner Акимов
L
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Максим maxezzkz Мизитов)
Максим maxezzkz Мизитов
L
  (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
W
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
W
Seed 17 (Сергей Sheva78vv Шевчук)
Сергей Sheva78vv Шевчук
L
M 2.2
  (Артем Dixie Мухин)
Артем Dixie Мухин
1
  (Артём Headliner Акимов)
Артём Headliner Акимов
2
M 1.2
Seed 8 (Артем Dixie Мухин)
Артем Dixie Мухин
2
Seed 25 (Артем alexr111 Раушкин)
Артем alexr111 Раушкин
0
M 1.3
Seed 9 (Артём Headliner Акимов)
Артём Headliner Акимов
2
Seed 24 (Сережа zibaEA Зиборовский)
Сережа zibaEA Зиборовский
0
M 3.2
  (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
2
  (Владислав filchuk Фильчуков)
Владислав filchuk Фильчуков
1
M 2.3
Seed 4 (Никита DroZZder Дроздов)
Никита DroZZder Дроздов
0
  (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
2
M 1.4
Seed 13 (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
W
Seed 20 (Даниил Daniil Kozlov Козлов)
Даниил Daniil Kozlov Козлов
L
M 2.4
  (Вадим vadim_gorin01Горин)
Вадим vadim_gorin01Горин
0
  (Владислав filchuk Фильчуков)
Владислав filchuk Фильчуков
2
M 1.5
Seed 5 (Вадим vadim_gorin01Горин)
Вадим vadim_gorin01Горин
W
Seed 28 (Кирилл pro100Smerch Сушко)
Кирилл pro100Smerch Сушко
L
M 1.6
Seed 12 (Владислав filchuk Фильчуков)
Владислав filchuk Фильчуков
2
Seed 21 (Дмитрий D1MAS1Q_LEOMESSI Семёнов)
Дмитрий D1MAS1Q_LEOMESSI Семёнов
1
Semi 2
  (Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев)
Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев
2
  (Егор Егор Заковряжин)
Егор Егор Заковряжин
0
M 3.3
  (Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев)
Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев
2
  (Алексей giordano36km Гриченко)
Алексей giordano36km Гриченко
0
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Андрей SystemHell Калинин)
Андрей SystemHell Калинин
0
  (Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев)
Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев
2
M 1.7
Seed 15 (Никита Spas_grey Большаков)
Никита Spas_grey Большаков
0
Seed 18 (Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев)
Николай BQG_N1CkO Бренев
2
M 2.6
  (Сержио Serg Саркисян)
Сержио Serg Саркисян
L
  (Алексей giordano36km Гриченко)
Алексей giordano36km Гриченко
W
M 1.8
Seed 7 (Иван Just900 Бабушкин)
Иван Just900 Бабушкин
L
Seed 26 (Сержио Serg Саркисян)
Сержио Serg Саркисян
W
M 1.9
Seed 10 (Рафаэль TauRUS666Lucky Салыков)
Рафаэль TauRUS666Lucky Салыков
L
Seed 23 (Алексей giordano36km Гриченко)
Алексей giordano36km Гриченко
W
M 3.4
  (Егор Егор Заковряжин)
Егор Егор Заковряжин
W
  (Чиковани Kart_well Илия)
Чиковани Kart_well Илия
L
M 2.7
Seed 3 (Егор Егор Заковряжин)
Егор Егор Заковряжин
W
  (Виктор Mutant Пученков)
Виктор Mutant Пученков
L
M 1.10
Seed 14 (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
0
Seed 19 (Виктор Mutant Пученков)
Виктор Mutant Пученков
2
M 2.8
  (Чиковани Kart_well Илия)
Чиковани Kart_well Илия
W
  (Александр kabanoff96 Кабанов)
Александр kabanoff96 Кабанов
L
M 1.11
Seed 6 (Чиковани Kart_well Илия)
Чиковани Kart_well Илия
W
Seed 27 (Александр Simsan4ez Николенко)
Александр Simsan4ez Николенко
L
M 1.12
Seed 11 (Александр kabanoff96 Кабанов)
Александр kabanoff96 Кабанов
W
Seed 22 (Дмитрий mareec Марейчев)
Дмитрий mareec Марейчев
L