LG Winter Pro League Qual #1
PES 2020 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Антон Pon__TP Шанин)
Антон Pon__TP Шанин
  (Сергей komario14 Ванюшин)
Сергей komario14 Ванюшин
 
Semi 1
  (Антон Pon__TP Шанин)
Антон Pon__TP Шанин
2
  (Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов)
Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов
0
M 3.1
  (Антон Pon__TP Шанин)
Антон Pon__TP Шанин
2
  (Вадим ColdREXx Писцов)
Вадим ColdREXx Писцов
0
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Александр AStepin Степин)
Александр AStepin Степин
F
  (Антон Pon__TP Шанин)
Антон Pon__TP Шанин
W
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Евгений kot_26-_- Кошеренков)
Евгений kot_26-_- Кошеренков
0
Seed 17 (Антон Pon__TP Шанин)
Антон Pon__TP Шанин
2
M 2.2
Seed 8 (Вадим ColdREXx Писцов)
Вадим ColdREXx Писцов
W
Seed 9 (Александр Dula777 Дюльгин)
Александр Dula777 Дюльгин
F
M 3.2
  (Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов)
Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов
2
  (Николай mc_b_u Ермохин)
Николай mc_b_u Ермохин
0
M 2.3
Seed 4 (Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов)
Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов
W
Seed 13 (Артем FA-Ronaldinho Нелипа)
Артем FA-Ronaldinho Нелипа
F
M 2.4
Seed 5 (Эмин Emin_USSR_Reg_93 Муйкич)
Эмин Emin_USSR_Reg_93 Муйкич
F
Seed 12 (Николай mc_b_u Ермохин)
Николай mc_b_u Ермохин
W
Semi 2
  (Сергей komario14 Ванюшин)
Сергей komario14 Ванюшин
2
  (Дмитрий Pincho Орлов)
Дмитрий Pincho Орлов
0
M 3.3
  (Егор Byaha74 Баранов)
Егор Byaha74 Баранов
0
  (Сергей komario14 Ванюшин)
Сергей komario14 Ванюшин
2
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Андрей Dryusha-K Бильдин)
Андрей Dryusha-K Бильдин
L
  (Егор Byaha74 Баранов)
Егор Byaha74 Баранов
W
M 1.2
Seed 15 (Александр sania020692 Жученко)
Александр sania020692 Жученко
1
Seed 18 (Егор Byaha74 Баранов)
Егор Byaha74 Баранов
2
M 2.6
Seed 7 (Артем kylethewalker Паламарчук)
Артем kylethewalker Паламарчук
0
Seed 10 (Сергей komario14 Ванюшин)
Сергей komario14 Ванюшин
2
M 3.4
  (Олег teroleg Терещенко)
Олег teroleg Терещенко
L
  (Дмитрий Pincho Орлов)
Дмитрий Pincho Орлов
W
M 2.7
Seed 3 (Олег teroleg Терещенко)
Олег teroleg Терещенко
2
Seed 14 (Руслан Concert20 Козин)
Руслан Concert20 Козин
1
M 2.8
Seed 6 (Никита inza Кузнецов)
Никита inza Кузнецов
F
Seed 11 (Дмитрий Pincho Орлов)
Дмитрий Pincho Орлов
W
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Дмитрий Pincho Орлов)
Дмитрий Pincho Орлов
2
Loser of Semi 1 (Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов)
Виктор Victor_YNWA Викторов
0