LG Winter Pro League Qual #12
Fifa 20 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Илья Ilya Ржанников)
Илья Ilya Ржанников
  (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
 
Semi 1
  (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
1
  (Илья Ilya Ржанников)
Илья Ilya Ржанников
2
M 3.1
  (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
2
  (Евгений RokkoES Суганяк)
Евгений RokkoES Суганяк
0
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
2
  (Вадим vadim_gorin01 Горин)
Вадим vadim_gorin01 Горин
0
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Вадим vadim_gorin01 Горин)
Вадим vadim_gorin01 Горин
W
Seed 17 (Алиби boniman Махажанов)
Алиби boniman Махажанов
L
M 2.2
Seed 8 (Евгений RokkoES Суганяк)
Евгений RokkoES Суганяк
7
Seed 9 (Семён liptonicetea Степанов)
Семён liptonicetea Степанов
1
M 3.2
  (Илья Ilya Ржанников)
Илья Ilya Ржанников
2
  (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
0
M 2.3
Seed 4 (Вячеслав soccerworld2319 Александров)
Вячеслав soccerworld2319 Александров
0
  (Илья Ilya Ржанников)
Илья Ilya Ржанников
2
M 1.2
Seed 13 (Илья Ilya Ржанников)
Илья Ilya Ржанников
2
Seed 20 (Илья Tricky_Hustler Разенков)
Илья Tricky_Hustler Разенков
0
M 2.4
Seed 5 (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
2
  (Максим maxezzkz Мизитов)
Максим maxezzkz Мизитов
1
M 1.3
Seed 12 (Павел pavel_unknown23 Куцуров)
Павел pavel_unknown23 Куцуров
L
Seed 21 (Максим maxezzkz Мизитов)
Максим maxezzkz Мизитов
W
Semi 2
  (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
2
  (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
0
M 3.3
  (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
2
  (Макс Smithmax9 Фокин)
Макс Smithmax9 Фокин
0
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Никита DroZZder Дроздов)
Никита DroZZder Дроздов
0
  (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
2
M 1.4
Seed 15 (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
2
Seed 18 (Евгений Stek Булович)
Евгений Stek Булович
0
M 2.6
Seed 7 (Макс Smithmax9 Фокин)
Макс Smithmax9 Фокин
2
Seed 10 (Дмитрий Tambov Ерофеев)
Дмитрий Tambov Ерофеев
0
M 3.4
  (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
0
  (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
2
M 2.7
Seed 3 (Игорь fc-bba Белов)
Игорь fc-bba Белов
L
  (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
W
M 1.5
Seed 14 (Адриан Lemonistr 20 Стасюлевич)
Адриан Lemonistr 20 Стасюлевич
0
Seed 19 (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
2
M 2.8
Seed 6 (Даниил d_choob Чуб)
Даниил d_choob Чуб
F
Seed 11 (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
W
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов)
Дмитрий SkyKotuha Сорокоумов
0
Loser of Semi 1 (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
2