LG Winter Pro League Qual #5
Fifa 20 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
  (Максим makson1007 Павленок)
Максим makson1007 Павленок
 
Semi 1
  (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
0
  (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
2
M 3.1
  (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
W
  (Владимир Rettas Орешкин)
Владимир Rettas Орешкин
L
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Даниил Minull Минуллин)
Даниил Minull Минуллин
L
  (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
W
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
2
Seed 17 (Сергей chay7 Ростов)
Сергей chay7 Ростов
0
M 2.2
  (Владимир Rettas Орешкин)
Владимир Rettas Орешкин
W
  (Давид david_volkoff Волков)
Давид david_volkoff Волков
L
M 1.2
Seed 8 (Владимир Rettas Орешкин)
Владимир Rettas Орешкин
W
Seed 25 (Алексей Giordano_36km Гриченко)
Алексей Giordano_36km Гриченко
L
M 1.3
Seed 9 (Давид david_volkoff Волков)
Давид david_volkoff Волков
2
Seed 24 (Дмитрий clastic_kid6 Ерофеев)
Дмитрий clastic_kid6 Ерофеев
0
M 3.2
  (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
2
  (Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк)
Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк
1
M 2.3
  (Александр Yolo Чаплыгин)
Александр Yolo Чаплыгин
0
  (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
2
M 1.4
Seed 4 (Александр Yolo Чаплыгин)
Александр Yolo Чаплыгин
2
Seed 29 (Артём Extremely drive Акимов)
Артём Extremely drive Акимов
0
M 1.5
Seed 13 (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
W
Seed 20 (Александр sasha7689 Сироткин)
Александр sasha7689 Сироткин
L
M 2.4
  (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
0
  (Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк)
Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк
2
M 1.6
Seed 5 (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
W
Seed 28 (Владислав VladOz-1x1K Конобеев)
Владислав VladOz-1x1K Конобеев
L
M 1.7
Seed 12 (Вася Vasq100117 Кожемяка)
Вася Vasq100117 Кожемяка
F
Seed 21 (Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк)
Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк
W
Semi 2
  (Максим makson1007 Павленок)
Максим makson1007 Павленок
2
  (Никита Nikish Ишунов)
Никита Nikish Ишунов
0
M 3.3
  (Роман DONAITALY Тистов)
Роман DONAITALY Тистов
0
  (Максим makson1007 Павленок)
Максим makson1007 Павленок
2
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Далер derzkiy Давлатбеков)
Далер derzkiy Давлатбеков
F
  (Роман DONAITALY Тистов)
Роман DONAITALY Тистов
W
M 1.8
Seed 15 (Роман DONAITALY Тистов)
Роман DONAITALY Тистов
2
Seed 18 (Георгий Ruderud Голубецкий)
Георгий Ruderud Голубецкий
1
M 2.6
  (Дмитрий dimqa29 Никитин)
Дмитрий dimqa29 Никитин
0
  (Максим makson1007 Павленок)
Максим makson1007 Павленок
2
M 1.9
Seed 7 (Сергей SENY151987 Сенькин)
Сергей SENY151987 Сенькин
0
Seed 26 (Дмитрий dimqa29 Никитин)
Дмитрий dimqa29 Никитин
2
M 1.10
Seed 10 (Максим makson1007 Павленок)
Максим makson1007 Павленок
2
Seed 23 (Владислав filchuk16 Фильчуков)
Владислав filchuk16 Фильчуков
0
M 3.4
  (Никита Nikish Ишунов)
Никита Nikish Ишунов
2
  (Дмитрий Dimaunit Выволокин)
Дмитрий Dimaunit Выволокин
0
M 2.7
Seed 3 (Никита Nikish Ишунов)
Никита Nikish Ишунов
2
  (Евгений Lydman_FF Островидов)
Евгений Lydman_FF Островидов
0
M 1.11
Seed 14 (Артур Art Кулов)
Артур Art Кулов
1
Seed 19 (Евгений Lydman_FF Островидов)
Евгений Lydman_FF Островидов
2
M 2.8
  (Дмитрий D1MAS1Q_LEOMESSI Семёнов)
Дмитрий D1MAS1Q_LEOMESSI Семёнов
0
  (Дмитрий Dimaunit Выволокин)
Дмитрий Dimaunit Выволокин
2
M 1.12
Seed 6 (Владислав Omgfifa Панков)
Владислав Omgfifa Панков
L
Seed 27 (Дмитрий D1MAS1Q_LEOMESSI Семёнов)
Дмитрий D1MAS1Q_LEOMESSI Семёнов
W
M 1.13
Seed 11 (Дмитрий Dimaunit Выволокин)
Дмитрий Dimaunit Выволокин
W
Seed 22 (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
L
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Никита Nikish Ишунов)
Никита Nikish Ишунов
0
Loser of Semi 1 (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
2