LG Winter Pro League Qual #1
Fifa 20 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин)
Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин
  (Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов)
Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов
 
Semi 1
  (Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин)
Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин
2
  (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
1
M 3.1
  (Юра Roday Родионов)
Юра Roday Родионов
1
  (Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин)
Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин
2
M 2.1
  (Юра Roday Родионов)
Юра Roday Родионов
2
  (Артур manat22019 Манатов)
Артур manat22019 Манатов
0
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Артем alexr111 Раушкин)
Артем alexr111 Раушкин
0
Seed 32 (Юра Roday Родионов)
Юра Roday Родионов
2
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Денис Denis_Chazov92 Чазов)
Денис Denis_Chazov92 Чазов
L
Seed 17 (Артур manat22019 Манатов)
Артур manat22019 Манатов
W
M 2.2
  (Роман DONAITALY Тистов)
Роман DONAITALY Тистов
0
  (Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин)
Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин
2
M 1.3
Seed 8 (Артём Dixie Мухин)
Артём Dixie Мухин
L
Seed 25 (Роман DONAITALY Тистов)
Роман DONAITALY Тистов
W
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин)
Михаил DG_M69 Кузьмин
2
Seed 24 (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
0
M 3.2
  (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
2
  (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
1
M 2.3
  (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
2
  (Дмитрий DIMONSTOP31 Зеликович)
Дмитрий DIMONSTOP31 Зеликович
0
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Александр Hvanfootball Хван)
Александр Hvanfootball Хван
1
Seed 29 (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
2
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Илья kakoyhochesh Веселов)
Илья kakoyhochesh Веселов
L
Seed 20 (Дмитрий DIMONSTOP31 Зеликович)
Дмитрий DIMONSTOP31 Зеликович
W
M 2.4
  (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
2
  (Александр sasha7689 Сироткин)
Александр sasha7689 Сироткин
0
M 1.7
Seed 5 (Олег teroleg Терещенко)
Олег teroleg Терещенко
L
Seed 28 (Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lëxa Фёдоров
W
M 1.8
Seed 12 (Борис Boris17 Шаров)
Борис Boris17 Шаров
0
Seed 21 (Александр sasha7689 Сироткин)
Александр sasha7689 Сироткин
2
Semi 2
  (Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов)
Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов
2
  (Тимур Timurr Рахишов)
Тимур Timurr Рахишов
0
M 3.3
  (Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов)
Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов
2
  (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
1
M 2.5
  (Александр Alexkovy6 Ковальчук)
Александр Alexkovy6 Ковальчук
L
  (Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов)
Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов
W
M 1.9
Seed 2 (Давид zenitushka97 Коган)
Давид zenitushka97 Коган
L
Seed 31 (Александр Alexkovy6 Ковальчук)
Александр Alexkovy6 Ковальчук
W
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Ритфаль Ibragimov_RA Ибрагимов)
Ритфаль Ibragimov_RA Ибрагимов
0
Seed 18 (Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов)
Данил GoodDaniClek Генералов
2
M 2.6
  (Илья ilu_xa_7 Жилин)
Илья ilu_xa_7 Жилин
1
  (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
2
M 1.11
Seed 7 (Владислав VladOz-1x1K Конобеев)
Владислав VladOz-1x1K Конобеев
L
Seed 26 (Илья ilu_xa_7 Жилин)
Илья ilu_xa_7 Жилин
W
M 1.12
Seed 10 (Вася Vasq100117 Кожемяка)
Вася Vasq100117 Кожемяка
0
Seed 23 (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
2
M 3.4
  (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
1
  (Тимур Timurr Рахишов)
Тимур Timurr Рахишов
2
M 2.7
  (Сережа zibaEA Зиборовский)
Сережа zibaEA Зиборовский
0
  (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
2
M 1.13
Seed 3 (Сережа zibaEA Зиборовский)
Сережа zibaEA Зиборовский
2
Seed 30 (Евгений Stek Булович)
Евгений Stek Булович
0
M 1.14
Seed 14 (Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов)
Родион Rodioshka_11 Салимов
2
Seed 19 (Ирисмет Isma_21 Агарагимов)
Ирисмет Isma_21 Агарагимов
1
M 2.8
  (Тимур Timurr Рахишов)
Тимур Timurr Рахишов
2
  (Даниил donatellooo_ Овсянников)
Даниил donatellooo_ Овсянников
0
M 1.15
Seed 6 (Даниил d_choob Чуб)
Даниил d_choob Чуб
0
Seed 27 (Тимур Timurr Рахишов)
Тимур Timurr Рахишов
2
M 1.16
Seed 11 (Даниил donatellooo_ Овсянников)
Даниил donatellooo_ Овсянников
2
Seed 22 (Виктор Viktor15 Мурамщиков)
Виктор Viktor15 Мурамщиков
1
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Тимур Timurr Рахишов)
Тимур Timurr Рахишов
2
Loser of Semi 1 (Иван DastyGames Борщев)
Иван DastyGames Борщев
0