LG Pro League Autumn Qual #7
Fifa 20 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев)
Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев
  (Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров)
Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров
 
Semi 1
  (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
1
  (Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев)
Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев
2
M 3.1
  (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
2
  (Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев)
Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев
0
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
W
  (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
F
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Александр bopoDqe Бардин)
Александр bopoDqe Бардин
0
Seed 17 (Эмиль Smile Акбалаев)
Эмиль Smile Акбалаев
2
M 2.2
  (Даниил d_choob Чуб)
Даниил d_choob Чуб
F
  (Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев)
Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев
W
M 1.2
Seed 8 (Даниил d_choob Чуб)
Даниил d_choob Чуб
W
Seed 25 (Антон st1ren7 Аверин)
Антон st1ren7 Аверин
F
M 1.3
Seed 9 (Ярослав korol267uncle Леонович)
Ярослав korol267uncle Леонович
1
Seed 24 (Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев)
Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев
2
M 3.2
  (Яков YakovTahhan Таххан)
Яков YakovTahhan Таххан
0
  (Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев)
Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев
2
M 2.3
Seed 4 (Влад filchuk16 Фильчуков)
Влад filchuk16 Фильчуков
F
  (Яков YakovTahhan Таххан)
Яков YakovTahhan Таххан
W
M 1.4
Seed 13 (Дмитрий DimaDaimont Бриллиантов)
Дмитрий DimaDaimont Бриллиантов
F
Seed 20 (Яков YakovTahhan Таххан)
Яков YakovTahhan Таххан
W
M 2.4
Seed 5 (Евгений Stek Булович)
Евгений Stek Булович
0
  (Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев)
Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев
2
M 1.5
Seed 12 (Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк)
Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк
0
Seed 21 (Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев)
Андрей Shrek_Ogr Разгуляев
2
Semi 2
  (Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров)
Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров
2
  (Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин)
Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин
0
M 3.3
  (Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров)
Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров
2
  (Алексей fanat1k Каплин)
Алексей fanat1k Каплин
0
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Вадим KUVALDA Василенко)
Вадим KUVALDA Василенко
L
  (Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров)
Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров
W
M 1.6
Seed 15 (Аскар Reddeam Мурабулдаев)
Аскар Reddeam Мурабулдаев
0
Seed 18 (Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров)
Алексей Fc_Lёxa Федоров
2
M 2.6
  (Алексей fanat1k Каплин)
Алексей fanat1k Каплин
W
  (Денис Denis_Chazov92 Чазов)
Денис Denis_Chazov92 Чазов
F
M 1.7
Seed 7 (Иван vanyatwok777 Попов)
Иван vanyatwok777 Попов
0
Seed 26 (Алексей fanat1k Каплин)
Алексей fanat1k Каплин
1
M 1.8
Seed 10 (Мамиев mamai333 Руслан)
Мамиев mamai333 Руслан
F
Seed 23 (Денис Denis_Chazov92 Чазов)
Денис Denis_Chazov92 Чазов
W
M 3.4
  (Денис reklemm Нарышкин)
Денис reklemm Нарышкин
1
  (Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин)
Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин
2
M 2.7
Seed 3 (Александр Simsan4ez Николенко)
Александр Simsan4ez Николенко
0
  (Денис reklemm Нарышкин)
Денис reklemm Нарышкин
2
M 1.9
Seed 14 (Роман Chesterperry Колейчик)
Роман Chesterperry Колейчик
0
Seed 19 (Денис reklemm Нарышкин)
Денис reklemm Нарышкин
2
M 2.8
Seed 6 (Андрей johannesCryuff10 Рязанцев)
Андрей johannesCryuff10 Рязанцев
0
  (Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин)
Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин
2
M 1.10
Seed 11 (Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин)
Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин
2
Seed 22 (Олег teroleg Терещенко)
Олег teroleg Терещенко
0
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин)
Андрей Andrew Myzin Мызин
0
Loser of Semi 1 (Михаил Comeback Кириллов)
Михаил Comeback Кириллов
2