LG Pro League Autumn Qual #1
PES 2020 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
  (Иван vaipik Середенко)
Иван vaipik Середенко
W
  (Игорь ighor_8 Любчак)
Игорь ighor_8 Любчак
L
Semi 1
  (Сергей fizruk Балашов)
Сергей fizruk Балашов
0
  (Иван vaipik Середенко)
Иван vaipik Середенко
2
M 4.1
  (Егор StockDale_PM Калашников)
Егор StockDale_PM Калашников
0
  (Сергей fizruk Балашов)
Сергей fizruk Балашов
2
M 3.1
  (Константин evo Демьяненко)
Константин evo Демьяненко
0
  (Егор StockDale_PM Калашников)
Егор StockDale_PM Калашников
2
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Kostya "baomka" Oliinyk)
Kostya "baomka" Oliinyk
0
  (Константин evo Демьяненко)
Константин evo Демьяненко
2
M 1.1
Seed 32 (Александр AStepin Степин)
Александр AStepin Степин
F
Seed 33 (Константин evo Демьяненко)
Константин evo Демьяненко
W
M 2.2
Seed 16 (Денис denDONBASS Сагайдачній)
Денис denDONBASS Сагайдачній
F
Seed 17 (Егор StockDale_PM Калашников)
Егор StockDale_PM Калашников
W
M 3.2
  (Каныш abdulkin Абыкенов)
Каныш abdulkin Абыкенов
0
  (Сергей fizruk Балашов)
Сергей fizruk Балашов
2
M 2.3
Seed 8 (Каныш abdulkin Абыкенов)
Каныш abdulkin Абыкенов
W
Seed 25 (Александр AleksRepin31 Репин)
Александр AleksRepin31 Репин
F
M 2.4
Seed 9 (Сергей fizruk Балашов)
Сергей fizruk Балашов
2
Seed 24 (Михаил RostovPapa Кухмистров)
Михаил RostovPapa Кухмистров
0
M 4.2
  (Иван vaipik Середенко)
Иван vaipik Середенко
2
  (Александр XeMyJlb Королев)
Александр XeMyJlb Королев
1
M 3.3
  (Сергей еverlast_serega Аксенов)
Сергей еverlast_serega Аксенов
1
  (Иван vaipik Середенко)
Иван vaipik Середенко
2
M 2.5
Seed 4 (Гриша Drakyjia94 Михаелян)
Гриша Drakyjia94 Михаелян
L
  (Сергей еverlast_serega Аксенов)
Сергей еverlast_serega Аксенов
W
M 1.2
Seed 29 (Сергей еverlast_serega Аксенов)
Сергей еverlast_serega Аксенов
2
Seed 36 (Егор Byaha74 Баранов)
Егор Byaha74 Баранов
1
M 2.6
Seed 13 (Александр Los-26- Семешко)
Александр Los-26- Семешко
0
Seed 20 (Иван vaipik Середенко)
Иван vaipik Середенко
2
M 3.4
  (Олег teroleg Терещенко)
Олег teroleg Терещенко
0
  (Александр XeMyJlb Королев)
Александр XeMyJlb Королев
2
M 2.7
Seed 5 (Иван drunkgnom Жуков)
Иван drunkgnom Жуков
0
Seed 28 (Олег teroleg Терещенко)
Олег teroleg Терещенко
2
M 2.8
Seed 12 (Александр XeMyJlb Королев)
Александр XeMyJlb Королев
2
Seed 21 (Сергей Sergobibika Марченко)
Сергей Sergobibika Марченко
0
Semi 2
  (Игорь ighor_8 Любчак)
Игорь ighor_8 Любчак
2
  (Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов)
Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов
0
M 4.3
  (Игорь ighor_8 Любчак)
Игорь ighor_8 Любчак
W
  (Григорий bocharik Бочаров)
Григорий bocharik Бочаров
F
M 3.5
  (Игорь ighor_8 Любчак)
Игорь ighor_8 Любчак
2
  (Абылайхан RedCard Ахметов)
Абылайхан RedCard Ахметов
0
M 2.9
Seed 2 (Алексей MYTHbIN Новиков)
Алексей MYTHbIN Новиков
0
  (Игорь ighor_8 Любчак)
Игорь ighor_8 Любчак
2
M 1.3
Seed 31 (Игорь ighor_8 Любчак)
Игорь ighor_8 Любчак
2
Seed 34 (Руслан "Concert20" Козин)
Руслан "Concert20" Козин
1
M 2.10
Seed 15 (Абылайхан RedCard Ахметов)
Абылайхан RedCard Ахметов
W
Seed 18 (Иван Upravchik Быков)
Иван Upravchik Быков
F
M 3.6
  (Денис "DenMan" Журавлёв)
Денис "DenMan" Журавлёв
0
  (Григорий bocharik Бочаров)
Григорий bocharik Бочаров
2
M 2.11
Seed 7 (Денис "DenMan" Журавлёв)
Денис "DenMan" Журавлёв
2
Seed 26 (Сергей Masterkun Куней)
Сергей Masterkun Куней
0
M 2.12
Seed 10 (Андрей UA_AnKo Колоколов)
Андрей UA_AnKo Колоколов
0
Seed 23 (Григорий bocharik Бочаров)
Григорий bocharik Бочаров
2
M 4.4
  (Максим MaxEr Ермолаев)
Максим MaxEr Ермолаев
1
  (Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов)
Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов
2
M 3.7
  (Пётр reaper Петрович)
Пётр reaper Петрович
1
  (Максим MaxEr Ермолаев)
Максим MaxEr Ермолаев
2
M 2.13
Seed 3 (Пётр reaper Петрович)
Пётр reaper Петрович
2
  (Роман Zzzisperfect Ефимов)
Роман Zzzisperfect Ефимов
0
M 1.4
Seed 30 (Олег pikrish Пеикришвили)
Олег pikrish Пеикришвили
F
Seed 35 (Роман Zzzisperfect Ефимов)
Роман Zzzisperfect Ефимов
W
M 2.14
Seed 14 (Максим MaxEr Ермолаев)
Максим MaxEr Ермолаев
2
Seed 19 (Никита inza Кузнецов)
Никита inza Кузнецов
1
M 3.8
  (Александр No_Smokinggg Котельников)
Александр No_Smokinggg Котельников
0
  (Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов)
Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов
2
M 2.15
Seed 6 (Александр No_Smokinggg Котельников)
Александр No_Smokinggg Котельников
W
Seed 27 (Влад VladonMessi Терещенко)
Влад VladonMessi Терещенко
F
M 2.16
Seed 11 (Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов)
Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов
2
Seed 22 (Даниил Danik-VRN Стрыгин)
Даниил Danik-VRN Стрыгин
0
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов)
Тенгиз Тенгиз Мамбетов
L
Loser of Semi 1 (Сергей fizruk Балашов)
Сергей fizruk Балашов
W