LG Pro League Autumn Qual #2
Fifa 20 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
  (Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман)
Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман
W
  (Балаян AlexBolik Александр)
Балаян AlexBolik Александр
L
Semi 1
  (Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман)
Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман
W
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
L
M 4.1
  (Максим ZaykaPoehali Борисов)
Максим ZaykaPoehali Борисов
1
  (Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман)
Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман
2
M 3.1
  (Максим ZaykaPoehali Борисов)
Максим ZaykaPoehali Борисов
2
  (Мошников sergeyfantom Сергей)
Мошников sergeyfantom Сергей
0
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Максим ZaykaPoehali Борисов)
Максим ZaykaPoehali Борисов
2
  (Луговской Llugo89 Миша)
Луговской Llugo89 Миша
0
M 1.1
Seed 32 (Луговской Llugo89 Миша)
Луговской Llugo89 Миша
W
Seed 33 (Богданов Randow777 Сергей)
Богданов Randow777 Сергей
F
M 2.2
  (Жолнин easyzi Илья)
Жолнин easyzi Илья
0
  (Мошников sergeyfantom Сергей)
Мошников sergeyfantom Сергей
2
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Жолнин easyzi Илья)
Жолнин easyzi Илья
W
Seed 49 (Рубаненко RubanenkoA88 Александр)
Рубаненко RubanenkoA88 Александр
L
M 1.3
Seed 17 (Плетнёв xz_pletnev01 Александр)
Плетнёв xz_pletnev01 Александр
F
Seed 48 (Мошников sergeyfantom Сергей)
Мошников sergeyfantom Сергей
W
M 3.2
  (Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман)
Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман
W
  (Хрущенко Artemikk Артём)
Хрущенко Artemikk Артём
L
M 2.3
  (Шаров Provodnik_poezda Борис)
Шаров Provodnik_poezda Борис
0
  (Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман)
Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман
7
M 1.4
Seed 8 (Алексей fanat1k Каплин)
Алексей fanat1k Каплин
F
Seed 57 (Шаров Provodnik_poezda Борис)
Шаров Provodnik_poezda Борис
W
M 1.5
Seed 25 (Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман)
Айзин a1z1n_n11 Роман
W
Seed 40 (Ибрагимов Ibragimov TEAM Ритфаль)
Ибрагимов Ibragimov TEAM Ритфаль
F
M 2.4
  (Белый Habermas_ Георгий)
Белый Habermas_ Георгий
F
  (Хрущенко Artemikk Артём)
Хрущенко Artemikk Артём
W
M 1.6
Seed 9 (Тимур "Тимур Сибанов" Сибанов)
Тимур "Тимур Сибанов" Сибанов
F
Seed 56 (Белый Habermas_ Георгий)
Белый Habermas_ Георгий
W
M 1.7
Seed 24 (Хрущенко Artemikk Артём)
Хрущенко Artemikk Артём
W
Seed 41 (Николенко Simsan4ez Александр)
Николенко Simsan4ez Александр
F
M 4.2
  (Бареев Remv1na Ремир)
Бареев Remv1na Ремир
0
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
2
M 3.3
  (Кетько kketko Константин)
Кетько kketko Константин
1
  (Бареев Remv1na Ремир)
Бареев Remv1na Ремир
2
M 2.5
  (Даниил Dodiquell Седых)
Даниил Dodiquell Седых
0
  (Кетько kketko Константин)
Кетько kketko Константин
2
M 1.8
Seed 4 (Даниил Dodiquell Седых)
Даниил Dodiquell Седых
2
Seed 61 (Павленок makson1007 Максим)
Павленок makson1007 Максим
0
M 1.9
Seed 29 (Кетько kketko Константин)
Кетько kketko Константин
2
Seed 36 (Ковальчук GameKova Александр)
Ковальчук GameKova Александр
0
M 2.6
  (Конобеев VladOz-1x1K Владислав)
Конобеев VladOz-1x1K Владислав
0
  (Бареев Remv1na Ремир)
Бареев Remv1na Ремир
2
M 1.10
Seed 13 (Артём Dixie Мухин)
Артём Dixie Мухин
L
Seed 52 (Конобеев VladOz-1x1K Владислав)
Конобеев VladOz-1x1K Владислав
W
M 1.11
Seed 20 (Бареев Remv1na Ремир)
Бареев Remv1na Ремир
2
Seed 45 (Иванов Dan1lca Данил)
Иванов Dan1lca Данил
0
M 3.4
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
2
  (Даниил DONATELLOOO Овсянников)
Даниил DONATELLOOO Овсянников
1
M 2.7
  (Юрий madM1ght Сошинский)
Юрий madM1ght Сошинский
0
  (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
2
M 1.12
Seed 5 (Юрий madM1ght Сошинский)
Юрий madM1ght Сошинский
W
Seed 60 (Самойленко AnVi_Games Виктор)
Самойленко AnVi_Games Виктор
F
M 1.13
Seed 28 (Хвостов KilMix13 Егор)
Хвостов KilMix13 Егор
W
Seed 37 (Максимов papaboss_sgt Дэвид)
Максимов papaboss_sgt Дэвид
F
M 2.8
  (Даниил DONATELLOOO Овсянников)
Даниил DONATELLOOO Овсянников
W
  (Михеев messi_maks_97 Максим)
Михеев messi_maks_97 Максим
L
M 1.14
Seed 12 (Даниил DONATELLOOO Овсянников)
Даниил DONATELLOOO Овсянников
W
Seed 53 (Лазарев Alex Lazarev Леша)
Лазарев Alex Lazarev Леша
L
M 1.15
Seed 21 (Белугин BelaygaHAHA Владимир)
Белугин BelaygaHAHA Владимир
L
Seed 44 (Михеев messi_maks_97 Максим)
Михеев messi_maks_97 Максим
W
Semi 2
  (Балаян AlexBolik Александр)
Балаян AlexBolik Александр
W
  (Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб)
Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб
L
M 4.3
  (Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван)
Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван
1
  (Балаян AlexBolik Александр)
Балаян AlexBolik Александр
2
M 3.5
  (Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван)
Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван
2
  (Владимир Thursday3101 Иванов)
Владимир Thursday3101 Иванов
1
M 2.9
Seed 2 (Владимир kusaev87 Кусаев)
Владимир kusaev87 Кусаев
L
  (Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван)
Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван
W
M 1.16
Seed 31 (Холодков h0lodezr Ваня)
Холодков h0lodezr Ваня
L
Seed 34 (Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван)
Борщев DASTYGAMES Иван
W
M 2.10
  (Владимир Thursday3101 Иванов)
Владимир Thursday3101 Иванов
2
  (Аксенов AxAndrei Андрей)
Аксенов AxAndrei Андрей
0
M 1.17
Seed 15 (Владимир Thursday3101 Иванов)
Владимир Thursday3101 Иванов
W
Seed 50 (Князев md1337wcg Дмитрий)
Князев md1337wcg Дмитрий
F
M 1.18
Seed 18 (Аксенов AxAndrei Андрей)
Аксенов AxAndrei Андрей
2
Seed 47 (Хван Hvanfootbal Александр)
Хван Hvanfootbal Александр
0
M 3.6
  (Балаян AlexBolik Александр)
Балаян AlexBolik Александр
2
  (Науфал NaoufalWF Буазиз)
Науфал NaoufalWF Буазиз
1
M 2.11
  (Балаян AlexBolik Александр)
Балаян AlexBolik Александр
2
  (Чернов Max_chernov Максим)
Чернов Max_chernov Максим
0
M 1.19
Seed 7 (Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев)
Илья Ilyuha86 Медведев
0
Seed 58 (Балаян AlexBolik Александр)
Балаян AlexBolik Александр
2
M 1.20
Seed 26 (Чернов Max_chernov Максим)
Чернов Max_chernov Максим
W
Seed 39 (Громик YuriyBel Андрей)
Громик YuriyBel Андрей
L
M 2.12
  (Науфал NaoufalWF Буазиз)
Науфал NaoufalWF Буазиз
W
  (Хван HvanVa10 Вадим)
Хван HvanVa10 Вадим
F
M 1.21
Seed 10 (Науфал NaoufalWF Буазиз)
Науфал NaoufalWF Буазиз
2
Seed 55 (Кадушкин Alexander GAME OVER Александр)
Кадушкин Alexander GAME OVER Александр
0
M 1.22
Seed 23 (Хван HvanVa10 Вадим)
Хван HvanVa10 Вадим
W
Seed 42 (Чуб d_choob Даниил)
Чуб d_choob Даниил
L
M 4.4
  (Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль)
Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль
1
  (Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб)
Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб
2
M 3.7
  (Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль)
Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль
2
  (Круглов Djoha26 Евгений)
Круглов Djoha26 Евгений
0
M 2.13
  (Пшеничный Vasq100117 Виталий)
Пшеничный Vasq100117 Виталий
F
  (Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль)
Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль
W
M 1.23
Seed 3 (Никита seat047funny Резанцев)
Никита seat047funny Резанцев
F
Seed 62 (Пшеничный Vasq100117 Виталий)
Пшеничный Vasq100117 Виталий
W
M 1.24
Seed 30 (Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль)
Акбалаев smile_99akbalaev Эмиль
W
Seed 35 (Прохоров DeoPro Павел)
Прохоров DeoPro Павел
F
M 2.14
  (Родионов yra rodionov Юра)
Родионов yra rodionov Юра
1
  (Круглов Djoha26 Евгений)
Круглов Djoha26 Евгений
2
M 1.25
Seed 14 (Дмитрий lampard863 Бичин)
Дмитрий lampard863 Бичин
4
Seed 51 (Родионов yra rodionov Юра)
Родионов yra rodionov Юра
8
M 1.26
Seed 19 (Круглов Djoha26 Евгений)
Круглов Djoha26 Евгений
W
Seed 46 (Терещенко teroleg Олег)
Терещенко teroleg Олег
L
M 3.8
  (Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб)
Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб
2
  (Кириллов Comeback_KM Михаил)
Кириллов Comeback_KM Михаил
0
M 2.15
  (Берелет KostyaBerelet Костя)
Берелет KostyaBerelet Костя
0
  (Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб)
Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб
2
M 1.27
Seed 6 (Алексей Fc_Lёxa Фёдоров)
Алексей Fc_Lёxa Фёдоров
0
Seed 59 (Берелет KostyaBerelet Костя)
Берелет KostyaBerelet Костя
2
M 1.28
Seed 27 (Самойлов Maksim samoylov Максим)
Самойлов Maksim samoylov Максим
0
Seed 38 (Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб)
Горшунов Enso_sw Глеб
2
M 2.16
  (Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк)
Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк
1
  (Кириллов Comeback_KM Михаил)
Кириллов Comeback_KM Михаил
2
M 1.29
Seed 11 (Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк)
Александр Shaze17 Хитрюк
W
Seed 54 (Лобода Dezwar42 Станислав)
Лобода Dezwar42 Станислав
F
M 1.30
Seed 22 (Кириллов Comeback_KM Михаил)
Кириллов Comeback_KM Михаил
2
Seed 43 (Савельев R_Savelev11 Роман)
Савельев R_Savelev11 Роман
0