LG Кубок Севера 2019
Fifa 19 by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Даниил Абельдяев)
Даниил Абельдяев
3
Winner of LB Final (Роман Абдыев)
Роман Абдыев
0
WB Final
  (Артур Потаничев)
Артур Потаничев
0
  (Даниил Абельдяев)
Даниил Абельдяев
2
WB 3.1
  (Артур Потаничев)
Артур Потаничев
2
  (Роман Абдыев)
Роман Абдыев
1
WB 2.1
  (Артур Потаничев)
Артур Потаничев
2
  (Руслан Яминов)
Руслан Яминов
1
WB 1.1
Seed 1 (Богдан Астанин)
Богдан Астанин
1
Seed 16 (Артур Потаничев)
Артур Потаничев
2
WB 1.2
Seed 8 (Руслан Яминов)
Руслан Яминов
W
Seed 9 (Никита Чернышев)
Никита Чернышев
L
WB 2.2
  (Роман Абдыев)
Роман Абдыев
2
  (Влад Кошелев)
Влад Кошелев
1
WB 1.3
Seed 4 (Егор Беляков)
Егор Беляков
0
Seed 13 (Роман Абдыев)
Роман Абдыев
2
WB 1.4
Seed 5 (Денис Крумкачев)
Денис Крумкачев
1
Seed 12 (Влад Кошелев)
Влад Кошелев
2
WB 3.2
  (Николай Бренёв)
Николай Бренёв
1
  (Даниил Абельдяев)
Даниил Абельдяев
2
WB 2.3
  (Анар Балакишиев)
Анар Балакишиев
1
  (Николай Бренёв)
Николай Бренёв
2
WB 1.5
Seed 2 (Андрей Рудаков)
Андрей Рудаков
1
Seed 15 (Анар Балакишиев)
Анар Балакишиев
2
WB 1.6
Seed 7 (Николай Бренёв)
Николай Бренёв
2
Seed 10 (Валерий Нефёдов)
Валерий Нефёдов
0
WB 2.4
  (Максим Привалов)
Максим Привалов
0
  (Даниил Абельдяев)
Даниил Абельдяев
2
WB 1.7
Seed 3 (Максим Привалов)
Максим Привалов
2
Seed 14 (Саша Васильев)
Саша Васильев
0
WB 1.8
Seed 6 (Федя Борисов)
Федя Борисов
0
Seed 11 (Даниил Абельдяев)
Даниил Абельдяев
2
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Артур Потаничев)
Артур Потаничев
0
  (Роман Абдыев)
Роман Абдыев
2
LB 5.1
  (Николай Бренёв)
Николай Бренёв
1
  (Роман Абдыев)
Роман Абдыев
2
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Николай Бренёв)
Николай Бренёв
2
  (Руслан Яминов)
Руслан Яминов
0
LB 3.1
  (Влад Кошелев)
Влад Кошелев
0
  (Руслан Яминов)
Руслан Яминов
2
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (Влад Кошелев)
Влад Кошелев
2
  (Федя Борисов)
Федя Борисов
0
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.8 (Федя Борисов)
Федя Борисов
2
Loser of WB 1.7 (Саша Васильев)
Саша Васильев
1
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.1 (Руслан Яминов)
Руслан Яминов
2
  (Валерий Нефёдов)
Валерий Нефёдов
0
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 1.6 (Валерий Нефёдов)
Валерий Нефёдов
2
Loser of WB 1.5 (Андрей Рудаков)
Андрей Рудаков
0
LB 4.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Роман Абдыев)
Роман Абдыев
2
  (Денис Крумкачев)
Денис Крумкачев
0
LB 3.2
  (Денис Крумкачев)
Денис Крумкачев
2
  (Богдан Астанин)
Богдан Астанин
1
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (Максим Привалов)
Максим Привалов
1
  (Денис Крумкачев)
Денис Крумкачев
2
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 1.4 (Денис Крумкачев)
Денис Крумкачев
2
Loser of WB 1.3 (Егор Беляков)
Егор Беляков
0
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.3 (Анар Балакишиев)
Анар Балакишиев
1
  (Богдан Астанин)
Богдан Астанин
2
LB 1.4
Loser of WB 1.2 (Никита Чернышев)
Никита Чернышев
F
Loser of WB 1.1 (Богдан Астанин)
Богдан Астанин
W