Island of Legends
League Of Legends by TLP World
-
Timezone: Atlantic/Canary
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Syswer LGA)
Syswer LGA
2
  (Conasos Underdogs)
Conasos Underdogs
0
Semi 1
  (Syswer LGA)
Syswer LGA
2
  (Royal Lizards | Neru)
Royal Lizards | Neru
0
M 3.1
  (Syswer LGA)
Syswer LGA
0
  (Haud)
Haud
-1
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Syswer LGA)
Syswer LGA
W
  (Team PIAMA)
Team PIAMA
L
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Deathly Royal Defenders)
Deathly Royal Defenders
L
Seed 17 (Team PIAMA)
Team PIAMA
W
M 2.2
Seed 8 (Haud)
Haud
W
Seed 9 (No-name)
No-name
L
M 3.2
  (Royal Lizards | Neru)
Royal Lizards | Neru
W
  (Los Casi Guapos)
Los Casi Guapos
L
M 2.3
Seed 4 (Royal Lizards | Neru)
Royal Lizards | Neru
W
  (Team Calcetín)
Team Calcetín
L
M 1.2
Seed 13 (Team Calcetín)
Team Calcetín
0
Seed 20 (TALADRO PERCUTOR)
TALADRO PERCUTOR
-1
M 2.4
Seed 5 (Los Casi Guapos)
Los Casi Guapos
W
  (HuHa Team)
HuHa Team
L
M 1.3
Seed 12 (Amazonas Female Team)
Amazonas Female Team
-1
Seed 21 (HuHa Team)
HuHa Team
0
Semi 2
  (ASGARD EC)
ASGARD EC
L
  (Conasos Underdogs)
Conasos Underdogs
W
M 3.3
  (ASGARD EC)
ASGARD EC
W
  (Otter Øne)
Otter Øne
L
M 2.5
Seed 2 (ASGARD EC)
ASGARD EC
W
  (Clan White Tigers)
Clan White Tigers
L
M 1.4
Seed 15 (Clan White Tigers)
Clan White Tigers
W
Seed 18 (TRVE Gaming)
TRVE Gaming
L
M 2.6
Seed 7 (Team Galaxies)
Team Galaxies
L
  (Otter Øne)
Otter Øne
W
M 1.5
Seed 10 (Otter Øne)
Otter Øne
W
Seed 23 (PALAS RISAS)
PALAS RISAS
L
M 3.4
  (Conasos Underdogs)
Conasos Underdogs
W
  (Casa Flavi Problemas)
Casa Flavi Problemas
L
M 2.7
Seed 3 (Conasos Underdogs)
Conasos Underdogs
W
  (TEAM SIMING GAMING)
TEAM SIMING GAMING
L
M 1.6
Seed 14 (Escaldón Esports)
Escaldón Esports
-1
Seed 19 (TEAM SIMING GAMING)
TEAM SIMING GAMING
0
M 2.8
Seed 6 (Cucas Bailongas)
Cucas Bailongas
L
  (Casa Flavi Problemas)
Casa Flavi Problemas
W
M 1.7
Seed 11 (Casa Flavi Problemas)
Casa Flavi Problemas
W
Seed 22 (SUAH Team)
SUAH Team
L
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (ASGARD EC)
ASGARD EC
2
Loser of Semi 1 (Royal Lizards | Neru)
Royal Lizards | Neru
1