FIFA Rødovre Cup #1
Fifa 19
Timezone: Europe/Copenhagen
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
  (Andreas Nielsen)
Andreas Nielsen
2
  (Emil Bonnichsen)
Emil Bonnichsen
1
Semi 1
  (Andreas Nielsen)
Andreas Nielsen
3
  (Younes Bendali)
Younes Bendali
2
M 4.1
  (Mathias Søberg)
Mathias Søberg
0
  (Andreas Nielsen)
Andreas Nielsen
4
M 3.1
  (Thomas Tost)
Thomas Tost
1
  (Mathias Søberg)
Mathias Søberg
6
M 2.1
  (Alexander Stengaard)
Alexander Stengaard
1
  (Thomas Tost)
Thomas Tost
2
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Alexander Stengaard)
Alexander Stengaard
W
Seed 64 (Udeblevet!)
Udeblevet!
L
M 1.2
Seed 32 (Thomas Tost)
Thomas Tost
2
Seed 33 (Søren Knudsen)
Søren Knudsen
1
M 2.2
  (Michael Larsen)
Michael Larsen
1
  (Mathias Søberg)
Mathias Søberg
2
M 1.3
Seed 16 (Lucas Rambäck 2)
Lucas Rambäck 2
0
Seed 49 (Michael Larsen)
Michael Larsen
1
M 1.4
Seed 17 (Pfeffer)
Pfeffer
0
Seed 48 (Mathias Søberg)
Mathias Søberg
3
M 3.2
  (Andreas Nielsen)
Andreas Nielsen
1
  (TrylleBrylle)
TrylleBrylle
0
M 2.3
  (Andreas Nielsen)
Andreas Nielsen
1
  (Thorbjørn kristiansen)
Thorbjørn kristiansen
0
M 1.5
Seed 8 (Julius Berger)
Julius Berger
2
Seed 57 (Andreas Nielsen)
Andreas Nielsen
3
M 1.6
Seed 25 (Jobben)
Jobben
0
Seed 40 (Thorbjørn kristiansen)
Thorbjørn kristiansen
1
M 2.4
  (TrylleBrylle)
TrylleBrylle
1
  (Thomas Kristiansen)
Thomas Kristiansen
0
M 1.7
Seed 9 (TrylleBrylle)
TrylleBrylle
W
Seed 56 (mads bo Søberg)
mads bo Søberg
L
M 1.8
Seed 24 (Fatih Kilic)
Fatih Kilic
1
Seed 41 (Thomas Kristiansen)
Thomas Kristiansen
3
M 4.2
  (Kubilay Orgen)
Kubilay Orgen
0
  (Younes Bendali)
Younes Bendali
4
M 3.3
  (Faouzi)
Faouzi
0
  (Kubilay Orgen)
Kubilay Orgen
2
M 2.5
  (Almir Ljatifi)
Almir Ljatifi
0
  (Faouzi)
Faouzi
2
M 1.9
Seed 4 (Almir Ljatifi)
Almir Ljatifi
3
Seed 61 (Anton Houlberg)
Anton Houlberg
1
M 1.10
Seed 29 (Faouzi)
Faouzi
2
Seed 36 (Elias Nielsen)
Elias Nielsen
0
M 2.6
  (Kubilay Orgen)
Kubilay Orgen
3
  (GS7)
GS7
1
M 1.11
Seed 13 (Kubilay Orgen)
Kubilay Orgen
5
Seed 52 (Lucas Hegvag)
Lucas Hegvag
0
M 1.12
Seed 20 (Marcel Meulengracht)
Marcel Meulengracht
2
Seed 45 (GS7)
GS7
2
M 3.4
  (Younes Bendali)
Younes Bendali
3
  (Zain)
Zain
0
M 2.7
  (Paw Pedersen)
Paw Pedersen
0
  (Younes Bendali)
Younes Bendali
3
M 1.13
Seed 5 (Paw Pedersen)
Paw Pedersen
3
Seed 60 (Millad Nabil)
Millad Nabil
2
M 1.14
Seed 28 (Oliver Dall-Arnesen)
Oliver Dall-Arnesen
0
Seed 37 (Younes Bendali)
Younes Bendali
2
M 2.8
  (Zain)
Zain
2
  (Milo)
Milo
0
M 1.15
Seed 12 (Zain)
Zain
2
Seed 53 (Niller)
Niller
1
M 1.16
Seed 21 (Don Jon)
Don Jon
0
Seed 44 (Milo)
Milo
1
Semi 2
  (Zakaria Goandal)
Zakaria Goandal
1
  (Emil Bonnichsen)
Emil Bonnichsen
2
M 4.3
  (Zakaria Goandal)
Zakaria Goandal
2
  (aSchwarz)
aSchwarz
0
M 3.5
  (Mir)
Mir
0
  (Zakaria Goandal)
Zakaria Goandal
1
M 2.9
  (Willads Stavnsbirk)
Willads Stavnsbirk
2
  (Mir)
Mir
4
M 1.17
Seed 2 (Mohamad Al-bacha)
Mohamad Al-bacha
0
Seed 63 (Willads Stavnsbirk)
Willads Stavnsbirk
3
M 1.18
Seed 31 (Mir)
Mir
3
Seed 34 (Atilla)
Atilla
1
M 2.10
  (Noah Hjorth Søe)
Noah Hjorth Søe
1
  (Zakaria Goandal)
Zakaria Goandal
3
M 1.19
Seed 15 (Noah Hjorth Søe)
Noah Hjorth Søe
3
Seed 50 (Leander Sole)
Leander Sole
1
M 1.20
Seed 18 (Victor Bigler)
Victor Bigler
0
Seed 47 (Zakaria Goandal)
Zakaria Goandal
3
M 3.6
  (aSchwarz)
aSchwarz
3
  (Ber)
Ber
1
M 2.11
  (aSchwarz)
aSchwarz
3
  (Nikolaj Dyrved)
Nikolaj Dyrved
2
M 1.21
Seed 7 (aSchwarz)
aSchwarz
6
Seed 58 (Victor Hegvag)
Victor Hegvag
0
M 1.22
Seed 26 (Censoren)
Censoren
1
Seed 39 (Nikolaj Dyrved)
Nikolaj Dyrved
2
M 2.12
  (Noah s.)
Noah s.
2
  (Ber)
Ber
6
M 1.23
Seed 10 (Burak Balaban)
Burak Balaban
2
Seed 55 (Noah s.)
Noah s.
3
M 1.24
Seed 23 (Brian Schultz)
Brian Schultz
0
Seed 42 (Ber)
Ber
3
M 4.4
  (Emil Nukic Zimmermann)
Emil Nukic Zimmermann
0
  (Emil Bonnichsen)
Emil Bonnichsen
1
M 3.7
  (Emil Nukic Zimmermann)
Emil Nukic Zimmermann
5
  (Olsen)
Olsen
0
M 2.13
  (Emil Nukic Zimmermann)
Emil Nukic Zimmermann
2
  (Benjamin Burholm)
Benjamin Burholm
1
M 1.25
Seed 3 (Emil Nukic Zimmermann)
Emil Nukic Zimmermann
5
Seed 62 (Lukas Jensen)
Lukas Jensen
1
M 1.26
Seed 30 (Benjamin Burholm)
Benjamin Burholm
W
Seed 35 (Rasmus Idorn)
Rasmus Idorn
L
M 2.14
  (Olsen)
Olsen
3
  (Alex Høgholt)
Alex Høgholt
0
M 1.27
Seed 14 (Olsen)
Olsen
3
Seed 51 (Malik)
Malik
0
M 1.28
Seed 19 (TobiasEsmark)
TobiasEsmark
0
Seed 46 (Alex Høgholt)
Alex Høgholt
1
M 3.8
  (Saaqib Hussain)
Saaqib Hussain
1
  (Emil Bonnichsen)
Emil Bonnichsen
7
M 2.15
  (Saaqib Hussain)
Saaqib Hussain
2
  (Kadhim Al-Zubaidi)
Kadhim Al-Zubaidi
1
M 1.29
Seed 6 (Saaqib Hussain)
Saaqib Hussain
3
Seed 59 (Maher O.)
Maher O.
1
M 1.30
Seed 27 (Kadhim Al-Zubaidi)
Kadhim Al-Zubaidi
1
Seed 38 (William "Konradoz")
William "Konradoz"
0
M 2.16
  (Emil Bonnichsen)
Emil Bonnichsen
3
  (NikseFIFA)
NikseFIFA
1
M 1.31
Seed 11 (Emil Bonnichsen)
Emil Bonnichsen
2
Seed 54 (Hr. Jensen)
Hr. Jensen
0
M 1.32
Seed 22 (NikseFIFA)
NikseFIFA
1
Seed 43 (Yunus Yildirim)
Yunus Yildirim
0
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Zakaria Goandal)
Zakaria Goandal
2
Loser of Semi 1 (Younes Bendali)
Younes Bendali
0