FIFA Rødovre Cup #1
Fifa 19
Timezone: Europe/Copenhagen
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
  (Anders Vejrgang)
Anders Vejrgang
3
  (Fatih Ustun)
Fatih Ustun
2
Semi 1
  (Anders Vejrgang)
Anders Vejrgang
4
  (jeppe arsberg)
jeppe arsberg
0
M 4.1
  (Anders Vejrgang)
Anders Vejrgang
3
  (Kragelund)
Kragelund
1
M 3.1
  (Daniel Mogensen)
Daniel Mogensen
0
  (Anders Vejrgang)
Anders Vejrgang
2
M 2.1
  (Ahmet Sen)
Ahmet Sen
0
  (Daniel Mogensen)
Daniel Mogensen
1
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Ahmet Sen)
Ahmet Sen
3
Seed 64 (Sørby//Legion)
Sørby//Legion
2
M 1.2
Seed 32 (Daniel Mogensen)
Daniel Mogensen
3
Seed 33 (Lucas Rambäck 1)
Lucas Rambäck 1
0
M 2.2
  (Wali Kazmi)
Wali Kazmi
0
  (Anders Vejrgang)
Anders Vejrgang
2
M 1.3
Seed 16 (Wali Kazmi)
Wali Kazmi
1
Seed 49 (Hassan B)
Hassan B
0
M 1.4
Seed 17 (Anders Vejrgang)
Anders Vejrgang
3
Seed 48 (Emre Ucar)
Emre Ucar
0
M 3.2
  (Kragelund)
Kragelund
2
  (Marcus Hallberg)
Marcus Hallberg
0
M 2.3
  (Kragelund)
Kragelund
2
  (Sajjad Khan)
Sajjad Khan
0
M 1.5
Seed 8 (Kragelund)
Kragelund
2
Seed 57 (Sørby//Schweitzz)
Sørby//Schweitzz
0
M 1.6
Seed 25 (Sajjad Khan)
Sajjad Khan
5
Seed 40 (Niklas Jakobsen 1)
Niklas Jakobsen 1
1
M 2.4
  (Anders Hansen)
Anders Hansen
0
  (Marcus Hallberg)
Marcus Hallberg
1
M 1.7
Seed 9 (Anders Hansen)
Anders Hansen
2
Seed 56 (Svanborg90)
Svanborg90
1
M 1.8
Seed 24 (Mathias Hvid Michelsen)
Mathias Hvid Michelsen
0
Seed 41 (Marcus Hallberg)
Marcus Hallberg
3
M 4.2
  (Emil Eriksen)
Emil Eriksen
1
  (jeppe arsberg)
jeppe arsberg
2
M 3.3
  (Emil Eriksen)
Emil Eriksen
1
  (Mr_Lillelys)
Mr_Lillelys
0
M 2.5
  (MikseFIFA)
MikseFIFA
1
  (Emil Eriksen)
Emil Eriksen
2
M 1.9
Seed 4 (MikseFIFA)
MikseFIFA
1
Seed 61 (Chris)
Chris
0
M 1.10
Seed 29 (Ibrahim Al-Bacha)
Ibrahim Al-Bacha
0
Seed 36 (Emil Eriksen)
Emil Eriksen
1
M 2.6
  (Mr_Lillelys)
Mr_Lillelys
4
  (Anders Bisgaard)
Anders Bisgaard
0
M 1.11
Seed 13 (Mathi Jørgensen)
Mathi Jørgensen
0
Seed 52 (Mr_Lillelys)
Mr_Lillelys
1
M 1.12
Seed 20 (Anders Bisgaard)
Anders Bisgaard
3
Seed 45 (Maher)
Maher
2
M 3.4
  (Mikkel "FlotteFyr" Haller)
Mikkel "FlotteFyr" Haller
1
  (jeppe arsberg)
jeppe arsberg
2
M 2.7
  (Mikkel "FlotteFyr" Haller)
Mikkel "FlotteFyr" Haller
2
  (Nicklas "Niller" Stensgaard)
Nicklas "Niller" Stensgaard
1
M 1.13
Seed 5 (Mikkel "FlotteFyr" Haller)
Mikkel "FlotteFyr" Haller
4
Seed 60 (Lucas Helmer Martinsen)
Lucas Helmer Martinsen
0
M 1.14
Seed 28 (Fouad)
Fouad
0
Seed 37 (Nicklas "Niller" Stensgaard)
Nicklas "Niller" Stensgaard
2
M 2.8
  (Sørby//Mohr)
Sørby//Mohr
1
  (jeppe arsberg)
jeppe arsberg
2
M 1.15
Seed 12 (Sørby//Mohr)
Sørby//Mohr
3
Seed 53 (Fredsted)
Fredsted
1
M 1.16
Seed 21 (jeppe arsberg)
jeppe arsberg
4
Seed 44 (Nicholas Mortensen)
Nicholas Mortensen
1
Semi 2
  (Fatih Ustun)
Fatih Ustun
2
  (Arrow)
Arrow
0
M 4.3
  (Severin Poulsen)
Severin Poulsen
0
  (Fatih Ustun)
Fatih Ustun
2
M 3.5
  (Severin Poulsen)
Severin Poulsen
2
  (Anders Jespersen)
Anders Jespersen
1
M 2.9
  (Severin Poulsen)
Severin Poulsen
3
  (Nicolai Grønnemose)
Nicolai Grønnemose
2
M 1.17
Seed 2 (Adem Oksuz)
Adem Oksuz
4
Seed 63 (Severin Poulsen)
Severin Poulsen
6
M 1.18
Seed 31 (Nicolai Grønnemose)
Nicolai Grønnemose
3
Seed 34 (Volkan Karatas)
Volkan Karatas
1
M 2.10
  (Jesper Petersen)
Jesper Petersen
0
  (Anders Jespersen)
Anders Jespersen
3
M 1.19
Seed 15 (Jesper Petersen)
Jesper Petersen
3
Seed 50 (Victor Benattia)
Victor Benattia
2
M 1.20
Seed 18 (Anders Jespersen)
Anders Jespersen
2
Seed 47 (Sørby//Blazek)
Sørby//Blazek
0
M 3.6
  (LordHjorth)
LordHjorth
1
  (Fatih Ustun)
Fatih Ustun
6
M 2.11
  (LordHjorth)
LordHjorth
1
  (Simon Høyer Rasmussen)
Simon Høyer Rasmussen
0
M 1.21
Seed 7 (LordHjorth)
LordHjorth
3
Seed 58 (Marcus Laurenborg 1)
Marcus Laurenborg 1
1
M 1.22
Seed 26 (Simon Høyer Rasmussen)
Simon Høyer Rasmussen
1
Seed 39 (Mads Wissing)
Mads Wissing
0
M 2.12
  (Fatih Ustun)
Fatih Ustun
3
  (Emre Gungordu)
Emre Gungordu
1
M 1.23
Seed 10 (Fatih Ustun)
Fatih Ustun
5
Seed 55 (Mikkel Westermann)
Mikkel Westermann
2
M 1.24
Seed 23 (Victor Thomsen)
Victor Thomsen
0
Seed 42 (Emre Gungordu)
Emre Gungordu
4
M 4.4
  (Jeppe Fly-Hansen)
Jeppe Fly-Hansen
1
  (Arrow)
Arrow
3
M 3.7
  (Joe Nørregaard)
Joe Nørregaard
0
  (Jeppe Fly-Hansen)
Jeppe Fly-Hansen
1
M 2.13
  (Mads Deichmann)
Mads Deichmann
1
  (Joe Nørregaard)
Joe Nørregaard
2
M 1.25
Seed 3 (Mads Deichmann)
Mads Deichmann
4
Seed 62 (Mathias Østergaard)
Mathias Østergaard
0
M 1.26
Seed 30 (Joe Nørregaard)
Joe Nørregaard
3
Seed 35 (MORTEN Jørgensen)
MORTEN Jørgensen
0
M 2.14
  (Jeppe Fly-Hansen)
Jeppe Fly-Hansen
1
  (Riggelsen91)
Riggelsen91
0
M 1.27
Seed 14 (Jeppe Fly-Hansen)
Jeppe Fly-Hansen
5
Seed 51 (Lucas Nielsen)
Lucas Nielsen
0
M 1.28
Seed 19 (Riggelsen91)
Riggelsen91
3
Seed 46 (William Hofmann Westergaard)
William Hofmann Westergaard
2
M 3.8
  (Arrow)
Arrow
2
  (Ahmet Kursun)
Ahmet Kursun
1
M 2.15
  (Arrow)
Arrow
3
  (Marcus Laurenborg 2)
Marcus Laurenborg 2
1
M 1.29
Seed 6 (Jannik Jensen)
Jannik Jensen
0
Seed 59 (Arrow)
Arrow
1
M 1.30
Seed 27 (Marcus Laurenborg 2)
Marcus Laurenborg 2
2
Seed 38 (Andreas Kaalby Hjortskov)
Andreas Kaalby Hjortskov
1
M 2.16
  (Ahmet Kursun)
Ahmet Kursun
4
  (Mikael Schøler)
Mikael Schøler
1
M 1.31
Seed 11 (Burim Farizi)
Burim Farizi
2
Seed 54 (Ahmet Kursun)
Ahmet Kursun
3
M 1.32
Seed 22 (Mikael Schøler)
Mikael Schøler
2
Seed 43 (Benjamin Sukstorf)
Benjamin Sukstorf
1
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Arrow)
Arrow
2
Loser of Semi 1 (jeppe arsberg)
jeppe arsberg
1