FIFA Rødovre Cup #1
Fifa 19
Timezone: Europe/Copenhagen
Group 1
Ahmet Sen
9
Volkan Karatas
6
Alexander Stengaard
3
Atilla
0
Group 2
Adem Oksuz
6
Lucas Rambäck 1
6
Mohamad Al-bacha
4
Søren Knudsen
1
Group 3
Mads Deichmann
9
Emil Eriksen
4
Emil Nukic Zimmermann
2
Elias Nielsen
1
Group 4
MikseFIFA
9
MORTEN Jørgensen
6
Almir Ljatifi
3
Rasmus Idorn
0
Group 5
Mikkel "FlotteFyr" Haller
7
Andreas Kaalby Hjortskov
7
Paw Pedersen
3
William "Konradoz"
0
Group 6
Jannik Jensen
7
Nicklas "Niller" Stensgaard
5
Saaqib Hussain
3
Younes Bendali
1
Group 7
LordHjorth
9
Niklas Jakobsen 1
6
aSchwarz
3
Thorbjørn kristiansen
0
Group 8
Kragelund
7
Mads Wissing
6
Julius Berger
2
Nikolaj Dyrved
1
Group 9
Anders Hansen
7
Emre Gungordu
6
TrylleBrylle
4
Ber
0
Group 10
Fatih Ustun
7
Marcus Hallberg
6
Burak Balaban
2
Thomas Kristiansen
1
Group 11
Burim Farizi
7
Nicholas Mortensen
7
Emil Bonnichsen
3
Milo
0
Group 12
Sørby//Mohr
9
Benjamin Sukstorf
6
Zain
3
Yunus Yildirim
0
Group 13
Mathi Jørgensen
7
William Hofmann Westergaard
7
Kubilay Orgen
3
Alex Høgholt
0
Group 14
Jeppe Fly-Hansen
9
Maher
4
Olsen
2
GS7
1
Group 15
Jesper Petersen
7
Emre Ucar
5
Noah Hjorth Søe
4
Mathias Søberg
0
Group 16
Wali Kazmi
9
Sørby//Blazek
4
Lucas Rambäck 2
3
Zakaria Goandal
1
Group 17
Anders Vejrgang
9
Victor Benattia
6
Pfeffer
3
Leander Sole
0
Group 18
Anders Jespersen
7
Hassan B
4
Victor Bigler
4
Michael Larsen
1
Group 19
Riggelsen91
7
Mr_Lillelys
7
TobiasEsmark
1
Lucas Hegvag
1
Group 20
Anders Bisgaard
7
Lucas Nielsen
4
Marcel Meulengracht
3
Malik
3
Group 21
jeppe arsberg
9
Ahmet Kursun
6
Don Jon
3
Hr. Jensen
0
Group 22
Mikael Schøler
9
Fredsted
4
NikseFIFA
2
Niller
1
Group 23
Victor Thomsen
7
Svanborg90
6
Brian Schultz
4
mads bo Søberg
0
Group 24
Mathias Hvid Michelsen
9
Mikkel Westermann
6
Fatih Kilic
3
Noah s.
0
Group 25
Sajjad Khan
7
Marcus Laurenborg 1
6
Jobben
4
Victor Hegvag
0
Group 26
Simon Høyer Rasmussen
7
Sørby//Schweitzz
5
Censoren
4
Andreas Nielsen
0
Group 27
Marcus Laurenborg 2
7
Lucas Helmer Martinsen
4
Kadhim Al-Zubaidi
4
Millad Nabil
1
Group 28
Fouad
6
Arrow
4
Oliver Dall-Arnesen
4
Maher O.
2
Group 29
Ibrahim Al-Bacha
9
Mathias Østergaard
4
Faouzi
4
Lukas Jensen
0
Group 30
Joe Nørregaard
9
Chris
4
Benjamin Burholm
4
Anton Houlberg
0
Group 31
Nicolai Grønnemose
7
Sørby//Legion
7
Mir
3
Udeblevet!
0
Group 32
Daniel Mogensen
7
Severin Poulsen
4
Thomas Tost
3
Willads Stavnsbirk
3