Кубок России по ИФ-2019
Fifa 19 by ФКС России и РФС
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon))
Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon)
3
  (Антон Кленов (ffenokl))
Антон Кленов (ffenokl)
1
Semi 1
  (Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77))
Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77)
1
  (Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon))
Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon)
2
M 3.1
  (Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77))
Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77)
2
  (Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89))
Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89)
0
M 2.1
  (Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77))
Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77)
2
  (Павел Пурювкин (JohnnyGrime_ps))
Павел Пурювкин (JohnnyGrime_ps)
1
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77))
Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77)
2
Seed 32 (Станислав Концов (foqusnik))
Станислав Концов (foqusnik)
0
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Андрей Коннов (gEx_Dron))
Андрей Коннов (gEx_Dron)
0
Seed 17 (Павел Пурювкин (JohnnyGrime_ps))
Павел Пурювкин (JohnnyGrime_ps)
2
M 2.2
  (Эмин Мусеибов (Eldarbek))
Эмин Мусеибов (Eldarbek)
0
  (Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89))
Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89)
2
M 1.3
Seed 8 (Владимир Ведерников (Keshpuk))
Владимир Ведерников (Keshpuk)
0
Seed 25 (Эмин Мусеибов (Eldarbek))
Эмин Мусеибов (Eldarbek)
2
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89))
Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89)
2
Seed 24 (Илья Пелехацкий (i_pele10))
Илья Пелехацкий (i_pele10)
1
M 3.2
  (Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon))
Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon)
2
  (Данила Шемякин (igor-demetra-84))
Данила Шемякин (igor-demetra-84)
0
M 2.3
  (Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon))
Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon)
2
  (Руслан Уразбахтин (The__Redz))
Руслан Уразбахтин (The__Redz)
0
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon))
Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon)
2
Seed 29 (Даниил Седых (Daniquell))
Даниил Седых (Daniquell)
0
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Руслан Уразбахтин (The__Redz))
Руслан Уразбахтин (The__Redz)
2
Seed 20 (Роман Елисеев (elinho_on_f1r3))
Роман Елисеев (elinho_on_f1r3)
0
M 2.4
  (Михаил Запорожец (MikkyDM))
Михаил Запорожец (MikkyDM)
0
  (Данила Шемякин (igor-demetra-84))
Данила Шемякин (igor-demetra-84)
2
M 1.7
Seed 5 (Михаил Запорожец (MikkyDM))
Михаил Запорожец (MikkyDM)
2
Seed 28 (Максим Брайт (WhiteRaven17))
Максим Брайт (WhiteRaven17)
0
M 1.8
Seed 12 (Данила Шемякин (igor-demetra-84))
Данила Шемякин (igor-demetra-84)
2
Seed 21 (Кирилл Волков (FiLoverFa))
Кирилл Волков (FiLoverFa)
0
Semi 2
  (Антон Кленов (ffenokl))
Антон Кленов (ffenokl)
2
  (Сергей Баринов (bux_RU))
Сергей Баринов (bux_RU)
1
M 3.3
  (Антон Кленов (ffenokl))
Антон Кленов (ffenokl)
2
  (Дмитрий Кретов (IamKrotik))
Дмитрий Кретов (IamKrotik)
0
M 2.5
  (Степан Михович (FunkBraza))
Степан Михович (FunkBraza)
1
  (Антон Кленов (ffenokl))
Антон Кленов (ffenokl)
2
M 1.9
Seed 2 (Степан Михович (FunkBraza))
Степан Михович (FunkBraza)
2
Seed 31 (Константин Ляпин (liapinkos03))
Константин Ляпин (liapinkos03)
0
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Евгений Павленко (iNACTIVEtv))
Евгений Павленко (iNACTIVEtv)
0
Seed 18 (Антон Кленов (ffenokl))
Антон Кленов (ffenokl)
2
M 2.6
  (Дмитрий Кретов (IamKrotik))
Дмитрий Кретов (IamKrotik)
2
  (Давлят Сагитов (shutRus))
Давлят Сагитов (shutRus)
1
M 1.11
Seed 7 (Дмитрий Кретов (IamKrotik))
Дмитрий Кретов (IamKrotik)
2
Seed 26 (Марко Кисич (MarkoKisich))
Марко Кисич (MarkoKisich)
1
M 1.12
Seed 10 (Давлят Сагитов (shutRus))
Давлят Сагитов (shutRus)
2
Seed 23 (Никита Кузнецов (mcsich))
Никита Кузнецов (mcsich)
0
M 3.4
  (Сергей Баринов (bux_RU))
Сергей Баринов (bux_RU)
2
  (Михаил Ковалёв (Faber_Castell_17))
Михаил Ковалёв (Faber_Castell_17)
0
M 2.7
  (Артём Афанасьев (Vorazan992))
Артём Афанасьев (Vorazan992)
0
  (Сергей Баринов (bux_RU))
Сергей Баринов (bux_RU)
2
M 1.13
Seed 3 (Антон Костин (lotan989))
Антон Костин (lotan989)
1
Seed 30 (Артём Афанасьев (Vorazan992))
Артём Афанасьев (Vorazan992)
2
M 1.14
Seed 14 (Сергей Баринов (bux_RU))
Сергей Баринов (bux_RU)
2
Seed 19 (Ислам Керимов (ESV_ANISMAS_))
Ислам Керимов (ESV_ANISMAS_)
0
M 2.8
  (Артём Халилов (Xal_X8))
Артём Халилов (Xal_X8)
1
  (Михаил Ковалёв (Faber_Castell_17))
Михаил Ковалёв (Faber_Castell_17)
2
M 1.15
Seed 6 (Артём Халилов (Xal_X8))
Артём Халилов (Xal_X8)
2
Seed 27 (Олег Матвиенко (RuslanTradeMaste))
Олег Матвиенко (RuslanTradeMaste)
1
M 1.16
Seed 11 (Михаил Ковалёв (Faber_Castell_17))
Михаил Ковалёв (Faber_Castell_17)
2
Seed 22 (Александр Беляков (snkrs9))
Александр Беляков (snkrs9)
1
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Сергей Баринов (bux_RU))
Сергей Баринов (bux_RU)
0
Loser of Semi 1 (Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77))
Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77)
3