EDU Cup CS:GO #6
Counter-Strike: GO fra eSport.dk
-
Tidszone: Europe/Copenhagen
Aalborg.SPH1
16
Stidsholt IF Chargers
14
Femmøller Golden Ditte
6
Stidsholt Fronters
16
Rydhave #3
V
HØJBJERG.DK-GHETTO
O
eAcd.Hoejer 2
16
Galtrup Galtors
13
Aalborg.SPH2
6
FG.Bravo
16
Tradium Academy Blue
6
UngAalborg
16
Tilst.Therum
16
FRSLV.Conqueres
11
Femmøller Venus
O
Stenhus.Blue
V
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
16
Stenhus.Yellow
0
Stenhus.Red
4
Stidsholt - Upcommers
16
Omme Rednecks
6
FRSLV.Brawlers
16
Faaborg gymnasium
16
FRSLV.Adders
7
Devilish Lisbjerg
10
Femmøller Pink
16
Devilish Lisbjerg
10
UngAalborg
16
Aalborg.SPH2
6
Faaborg gymnasium
16
NFE Maskine
V
FG.Alpha
O
Aalborg.SPH1
16
FRSLV.Adders
12
eAcd.Hoejer 2
22
Stidsholt IF Chargers
18
eAcd.Hoejer 1
19
Elobussen Bosei
15
eAcd.Hoejer 1
16
Stidsholt Fronters
14
Elobussen Bosei
V
HØJBJERG.DK-GHETTO
T
Femmøller Golden Ditte
V
FG.Alpha
O
Rydhave #3
19
NFE Maskine
17
Ung-Greve
16
Stenhus.Blue
0
Femmøller Venus
O
Stidsholt - Upcommers
V
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
6
FRSLV.Brawlers
16
Stenhus.Red
6
Omme Rednecks
16
Tradium Academy Blue
16
Tilst.Therum
9
Galtrup Galtors
11
FG.Bravo
16
[FeF] DSN
8
Femmøller Bitzon
16
CBGYM
4
Femmøller Pink
16
Devilish Lisbjerg
16
Tilst.Therum
1
eAcd.Hoejer 1
V
HØJBJERG.DK-GHETTO
O
Stidsholt Fronters
V
FG.Alpha
O
Femmøller Golden Ditte
O
Rydhave #3
V
Galtrup Galtors
O
Faaborg gymnasium
V
Aalborg.SPH1
16
Aalborg.SPH2
4
[FeF] DSN
7
Tradium Academy Blue
16
Ung-Greve
16
Stenhus.Yellow
1
Stenhus.Blue
5
Stidsholt - Upcommers
16
Femmøller Venus
3
Omme Rednecks
16
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
V
Stenhus.Red
O
CBGYM
11
Femmøller Bitzon
16
Elobussen Bosei
19
NFE Maskine
15
Stidsholt IF Chargers
19
FRSLV.Adders
17
Femmøller Pink
7
UngAalborg
16
Femmøller Bitzon
16
FRSLV.Conqueres
7
[FeF] DSN
14
FRSLV.Conqueres
16
eAcd.Hoejer 1
V
FG.Alpha
O
HØJBJERG.DK-GHETTO
O
NFE Maskine
V
Stidsholt Fronters
16
Rydhave #3
1
eAcd.Hoejer 2
16
FRSLV.Adders
14
Stidsholt IF Chargers
16
Aalborg.SPH2
6
Galtrup Galtors
8
Aalborg.SPH1
16
CBGYM
O
UngAalborg
V
Devilish Lisbjerg
V
[FeF] DSN
T
Ung-Greve
16
Stidsholt - Upcommers
9
Stenhus.Yellow
1
FRSLV.Brawlers
16
Stenhus.Blue
O
Omme Rednecks
V
Femmøller Venus
5
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
16
Femmøller Pink
16
Tilst.Therum
13
Elobussen Bosei
16
Femmøller Golden Ditte
14
eAcd.Hoejer 2
O
FG.Bravo
V
Femmøller Bitzon
3
Femmøller Pink
16
Ung-Greve
16
FRSLV.Brawlers
9
eAcd.Hoejer 1
19
NFE Maskine
16
FG.Alpha
O
Rydhave #3
V
HØJBJERG.DK-GHETTO
Femmøller Golden Ditte
FRSLV.Adders
16
Aalborg.SPH2
14
Stidsholt IF Chargers
22
Galtrup Galtors
19
CBGYM
16
FRSLV.Conqueres
11
UngAalborg
16
Tilst.Therum
2
Femmøller Pink
16
[FeF] DSN
2
Stidsholt - Upcommers
16
Omme Rednecks
4
Stenhus.Yellow
Stenhus.Red
Stenhus.Blue
4
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
16
eAcd.Hoejer 2
16
Faaborg gymnasium
12
FG.Bravo
7
Aalborg.SPH1
16
FG.Bravo
10
Faaborg gymnasium
16
Femmøller Bitzon
12
Tradium Academy Blue
16
Femmøller Bitzon
8
Devilish Lisbjerg
16
eAcd.Hoejer 1
V
Rydhave #3
T
NFE Maskine
V
Femmøller Golden Ditte
T
FG.Alpha
O
Elobussen Bosei
V
HØJBJERG.DK-GHETTO
T
Stidsholt Fronters
V
eAcd.Hoejer 2
16
Aalborg.SPH2
4
FRSLV.Adders
20
Galtrup Galtors
22
FRSLV.Conqueres
5
Tradium Academy Blue
16
UngAalborg
16
[FeF] DSN
3
Ung-Greve
16
Omme Rednecks
5
FRSLV.Brawlers
16
Stenhus.Red
5
Stidsholt - Upcommers
16
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
3
Stenhus.Yellow
V
Femmøller Venus
T
FG.Bravo
4
Stidsholt IF Chargers
16
Faaborg gymnasium
16
Aalborg.SPH1
9
CBGYM
13
Tilst.Therum
16
Stidsholt Fronters
V
Elobussen Bosei
O
eAcd.Hoejer 1
V
Femmøller Golden Ditte
O
Rydhave #3
O
Elobussen Bosei
V
NFE Maskine
7
Stidsholt Fronters
16
FG.Alpha
O
HØJBJERG.DK-GHETTO
V
eAcd.Hoejer 2
16
Aalborg.SPH1
10
Aalborg.SPH2
16
Galtrup Galtors
14
Tilst.Therum
[FeF] DSN
Ung-Greve
V
Stenhus.Red
O
Omme Rednecks
V
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
O
FRSLV.Brawlers
16
Femmøller Venus
2
Stenhus.Yellow
11
Stenhus.Blue
16
Faaborg gymnasium
16
Stidsholt IF Chargers
13
FRSLV.Adders
10
FG.Bravo
16
CBGYM
O
Tradium Academy Blue
V
CBGYM
[FeF] DSN
FRSLV.Conqueres
Femmøller Pink
UngAalborg
Femmøller Bitzon
Ung-Greve
V
Tradium Ace Base E-Sport
O
Stenhus.Red
Femmøller Venus
FRSLV.Brawlers
Stenhus.Blue
Stidsholt - Upcommers
Stenhus.Yellow
Tradium Academy Blue
11
Devilish Lisbjerg
16
FRSLV.Conqueres
Devilish Lisbjerg
CBGYM
Devilish Lisbjerg
Tradium Academy Blue
Femmøller Pink
Tilst.Therum
Femmøller Bitzon
FRSLV.Conqueres
UngAalborg
Ung-Greve
Femmøller Venus
Stenhus.Red
Stenhus.Blue
Omme Rednecks
Stenhus.Yellow
FRSLV.Brawlers
Stidsholt - Upcommers