[LPCS] Conquerors Cup #332
League Of Legends by Project Conquerors
-
Timezone: Europe/Paris
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Good Guys Only)
Good Guys Only
W
  (Nuit Blanche)
Nuit Blanche
L
Semi 1
  (PCS Phantom)
PCS Phantom
L
  (Good Guys Only)
Good Guys Only
W
M 3.1
  (PCS Phantom)
PCS Phantom
W
  (FST Piou Piou)
FST Piou Piou
L
M 2.1
Seed 1 (PCS Phantom)
PCS Phantom
W
  (MONKEY 5)
MONKEY 5
L
M 1.1
Seed 16 (MONKEY 5)
MONKEY 5
W
Seed 17 (Eden Luxus)
Eden Luxus
L
M 2.2
  (Elementaries Esport Club)
Elementaries Esport Club
L
  (FST Piou Piou)
FST Piou Piou
W
M 1.2
Seed 8 ("Reborn" by Be e-sport)
"Reborn" by Be e-sport
L
Seed 25 (Elementaries Esport Club)
Elementaries Esport Club
W
M 1.3
Seed 9 (FST Piou Piou)
FST Piou Piou
W
Seed 24 (POPO's Squad)
POPO's Squad
L
M 3.2
  (Good Guys Only)
Good Guys Only
W
  (Blade SquaD)
Blade SquaD
L
M 2.3
  (Afro Squad)
Afro Squad
L
  (Good Guys Only)
Good Guys Only
W
M 1.4
Seed 4 (Afro Squad)
Afro Squad
W
Seed 29 (league of tanuty)
league of tanuty
L
M 1.5
Seed 13 (No.11)
No.11
L
Seed 20 (Good Guys Only)
Good Guys Only
W
M 2.4
  (Blade SquaD)
Blade SquaD
W
  (Spartan Impact)
Spartan Impact
L
M 1.6
Seed 5 (L'élite des JCS et Sarah Mambiche)
L'élite des JCS et Sarah Mambiche
L
Seed 28 (Blade SquaD)
Blade SquaD
W
M 1.7
Seed 12 (Talicya)
Talicya
L
Seed 21 (Spartan Impact)
Spartan Impact
W
Semi 2
  (Nuit Blanche)
Nuit Blanche
W
  (Aetherius)
Aetherius
L
M 3.3
  (Nuit Blanche)
Nuit Blanche
W
  (Spark Esport)
Spark Esport
L
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Mansgang)
Mansgang
L
  (Nuit Blanche)
Nuit Blanche
W
M 1.8
Seed 15 (Arkalys)
Arkalys
L
Seed 18 (Nuit Blanche)
Nuit Blanche
W
M 2.6
  (Spark Esport)
Spark Esport
W
  (Selenium Brome)
Selenium Brome
L
M 1.9
Seed 7 (Spark Esport)
Spark Esport
W
Seed 26 (backstaab)
backstaab
L
M 1.10
Seed 10 (PCS E-Dream)
PCS E-Dream
L
Seed 23 (Selenium Brome)
Selenium Brome
W
M 3.4
  (Project Conquerors)
Project Conquerors
L
  (Aetherius)
Aetherius
W
M 2.7
  (DLT Mecanix)
DLT Mecanix
L
  (Project Conquerors)
Project Conquerors
W
M 1.11
Seed 3 (GEFAZEFAFE)
GEFAZEFAFE
L
Seed 30 (DLT Mecanix)
DLT Mecanix
W
M 1.12
Seed 14 (Soldier)
Soldier
L
Seed 19 (Project Conquerors)
Project Conquerors
W
M 2.8
  (Hi-Tech Esport)
Hi-Tech Esport
L
  (Aetherius)
Aetherius
W
M 1.13
Seed 6 (PEPEGA)
PEPEGA
L
Seed 27 (Hi-Tech Esport)
Hi-Tech Esport
W
M 1.14
Seed 11 (PCS Voxia)
PCS Voxia
L
Seed 22 (Aetherius)
Aetherius
W
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Aetherius)
Aetherius
L
Loser of Semi 1 (PCS Phantom)
PCS Phantom
W