KT Finals
Dofus by Krosmoz Tournaments Arena
-
Timezone: Europe/Paris
Bracket Group 1
  (Exodia 200QI)
Exodia 200QI
2
  (Band of the Hawk)
Band of the Hawk
0
Seed 1 (Exodia 200QI)
Exodia 200QI
2
Seed 4 (WorldWide)
WorldWide
0
Seed 2 (OV Injection)
OV Injection
0
Seed 3 (Band of the Hawk)
Band of the Hawk
2
Loser of M .1 (Band of the Hawk)
Band of the Hawk
2
  (WorldWide)
WorldWide
1
Loser of M .2 (OV Injection)
OV Injection
1
Loser of M .1 (WorldWide)
WorldWide
2
Bracket Group 2
  (Omae)
Omae
2
  (orKs Old School)
orKs Old School
0
Seed 1 (Omae)
Omae
2
Seed 4 (HeyCat)
HeyCat
0
Seed 2 (orKs Old School)
orKs Old School
2
Seed 3 (Tut Tut Pouet Pouet)
Tut Tut Pouet Pouet
1
Loser of M .1 (orKs Old School)
orKs Old School
0
  (HeyCat)
HeyCat
2
Loser of M .2 (Tut Tut Pouet Pouet)
Tut Tut Pouet Pouet
0
Loser of M .1 (HeyCat)
HeyCat
2
Bracket Group 3
  (NHH)
NHH
1
  (Impact Carglass)
Impact Carglass
2
Seed 1 (NHH)
NHH
2
Seed 4 (Khal Doggos)
Khal Doggos
0
Seed 2 (OoC Expatrié)
OoC Expatrié
1
Seed 3 (Impact Carglass)
Impact Carglass
2
Loser of M .1 (NHH)
NHH
1
  (OoC Expatrié)
OoC Expatrié
2
Loser of M .2 (OoC Expatrié)
OoC Expatrié
2
Loser of M .1 (Khal Doggos)
Khal Doggos
0
Bracket Group 4
  (Outbreak)
Outbreak
2
  (Anima Gridheux)
Anima Gridheux
0
Seed 1 (Outbreak)
Outbreak
2
Seed 4 (Terminal)
Terminal
0
Seed 2 (Anima Gridheux)
Anima Gridheux
2
Seed 3 (Monazamolomo)
Monazamolomo
0
Loser of M .1 (Anima Gridheux)
Anima Gridheux
1
  (Terminal)
Terminal
2
Loser of M .2 (Monazamolomo)
Monazamolomo
0
Loser of M .1 (Terminal)
Terminal
2
Bracket Group 5
  (PrayForChati)
PrayForChati
2
  (Les Kheys)
Les Kheys
1
Seed 1 (PrayForChati)
PrayForChati
2
Seed 4 (modyolo)
modyolo
1
Seed 2 (Los Bodes)
Los Bodes
1
Seed 3 (Les Kheys)
Les Kheys
2
Loser of M .1 (Les Kheys)
Les Kheys
F
  (modyolo)
modyolo
W
Loser of M .2 (Los Bodes)
Los Bodes
0
Loser of M .1 (modyolo)
modyolo
2
Bracket Group 6
  (Community of Legend)
Community of Legend
0
  (MNMs)
MNMs
2
Seed 1 (Community of Legend)
Community of Legend
2
Seed 4 (Mu Cephei)
Mu Cephei
0
Seed 2 (MNMs)
MNMs
2
Seed 3 (Motamawa)
Motamawa
0
Loser of M .1 (Community of Legend)
Community of Legend
0
  (Motamawa)
Motamawa
2
Loser of M .2 (Motamawa)
Motamawa
2
Loser of M .1 (Mu Cephei)
Mu Cephei
0
Bracket Group 7
  (Celestia)
Celestia
2
  (GIG C'est tout dans la tête)
GIG C'est tout dans la tête
0
Seed 1 (Celestia)
Celestia
2
Seed 4 (Oplon)
Oplon
0
Seed 2 (GIG C'est tout dans la tête)
GIG C'est tout dans la tête
2
Seed 3 (Skaikru)
Skaikru
1
Loser of M .1 (GIG C'est tout dans la tête)
GIG C'est tout dans la tête
2
  (Oplon)
Oplon
0
Loser of M .2 (Skaikru)
Skaikru
0
Loser of M .1 (Oplon)
Oplon
2
Bracket Group 8
  (Les Pingouins)
Les Pingouins
1
  (Echec et Mat)
Echec et Mat
2
Seed 1 (Les Pingouins)
Les Pingouins
2
Seed 4 (Raton Voleur)
Raton Voleur
1
Seed 2 (Les 3 Moustiquaires)
Les 3 Moustiquaires
0
Seed 3 (Echec et Mat)
Echec et Mat
2
Loser of M .1 (Les Pingouins)
Les Pingouins
0
  (Raton Voleur)
Raton Voleur
2
Loser of M .2 (Les 3 Moustiquaires)
Les 3 Moustiquaires
0
Loser of M .1 (Raton Voleur)
Raton Voleur
2