Elgiganten Cup 2v2
Fifa 19
Timezone: Europe/Copenhagen
Group 1
Froma
7
TheGingers FC
5
#Champsne
4
Team VD
0
Group 2
Las Bakas
9
Benzos Soldiers
6
BVB3300
3
Hellebæk White Nights
0
Group 3
Takforsejren
9
ML
6
Sls
3
Team Vilbrand
0
Group 4
Gifler på række
9
Randrup
6
Num og Bum
3
No To Racism
0
Group 5
Free win
9
Kosbæck
6
TM FC
3
Futtes Diciple
0
Group 6
Anonymous
9
Underdogs T+L
4
Veteranerne
3
Team WR
1
Group 7
2 KNAPPER
9
The Cousins
4
Saingam´s krigere
4
Bendtners disciple
0
Group 8
WE are Smedstrup
7
Kondogbias Spejderdrenge
4
Fætrene
3
FC WW
3
Group 9
Dope antelopes
7
HK Aranäs
6
Sørby legenderne
4
Gratis sejr
0
Group 10
ASRM
6
La Pulga Atomica
6
Team Gün
6
Ivar og Lucas
0
Group 11
FC haNs
7
Fc Twins
5
Team Weiglin
2
Bingobåthorn
1
Group 12
Rom x Krøll
9
FA
6
Aiwa Gilli
3
GoalMachine
0
Group 13
Thunders Animal
9
FC KAKAOMÆLK
6
Altid Næver
3
Lasse og Gustav
0
Group 14
Sønderjyderne
9
Av av
6
RageQuit
3
Gratis sejr
0
Group 15
RoadToWinnie
7
J ARMY
5
Lone Esport
4
The Tigers
0
Group 16
Team_Plet
9
Merhaba
4
Cukur Spor <•••>
4
Gratis sejr
0
Group 17
The Galaxy
7
73
4
Brazilian Bois
2
V FOR SEJR
2
Group 18
Fredes hold
7
Guderne
7
TheCombackBeast
1
Vangede Gang
1
Group 19
Wallakeschko
9
Banditterne_fra_lolland
4
The Bendix army
2
Team Ratatouille
1
Group 20
Vi tager sejren og din cykel
6
Hernings Stolthed
4
God Jul!
4
Risingtroopz SBS
3
Group 21
kontraNugget og Tricked Esser
7
El Kuzz og Rambäck
7
Larsen og Larsen
3
De Ubesejrede
0
Group 22
Mourinho OUT
9
JB SKILLS
6
Team Somo
3
Gratis sejr
0
Group 23
Vatanspor
7
Krage Barakovic
7
Team69
1
Bronze 3- 4 the life
1
Group 24
Sønner af Vahid
9
TEAM VO
6
Team underdogs
3
The Vikings
0
Group 25
El Primos
9
Ducks Galore
2
AA
2
DC FC
2
Group 26
De Hurtige Køller
9
MEK er bedst
6
Gratis sejr
1
Gratis sejr
1
Group 27
Van der forhud
9
FV_FIFA
6
Chefen & Assistenten
3
Gratis sejr
0
Group 28
Mo Wilczek
7
Zornigers sønner
4
YoungStars
3
CirkleKFinessePriser
2
Group 29
Kanalrundfart
7
Tout Ou Rien
4
Niller og Fred
3
Team Wisely
2
Group 30
Sørby// Legends
7
Tiger&Morfar
6
Knud og Kirke
4
VM
0
Group 31
Young Boyz
9
FC Mefailos
4
Hr Listel og Hr Nielsen
2
FIFA fætrene
1
Group 32
Fortknighters
9
Sofies drenge
6
Choko FC
3
Gratis sejr
0