Conquerors Cup #318
League Of Legends by Project Conquerors
-
Timezone: Europe/Paris
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Diskoteque)
Diskoteque
L
  (Sort le cross volé)
Sort le cross volé
W
Semi 1
  (TeamLanEx)
TeamLanEx
L
  (Diskoteque)
Diskoteque
W
M 3.1
  (TeamLanEx)
TeamLanEx
W
  (Imperial Greend)
Imperial Greend
L
M 2.1
Seed 1 (TeamLanEx)
TeamLanEx
W
  (Les Zboubeurs de la jungle)
Les Zboubeurs de la jungle
L
M 1.1
Seed 16 (Les Zboubeurs de la jungle)
Les Zboubeurs de la jungle
W
Seed 17 (Soul Eaters)
Soul Eaters
L
M 2.2
  (Imperial Greend)
Imperial Greend
W
  (Hornpub)
Hornpub
L
M 1.2
Seed 8 (Z'inconnus)
Z'inconnus
L
Seed 25 (Imperial Greend)
Imperial Greend
W
M 1.3
Seed 9 (Wanck)
Wanck
L
Seed 24 (Hornpub)
Hornpub
W
M 3.2
  (Diskoteque)
Diskoteque
W
  (PCS Imperial)
PCS Imperial
L
M 2.3
Seed 4 (Team Ardent)
Team Ardent
L
  (Diskoteque)
Diskoteque
W
M 1.4
Seed 13 (Jojo Squad)
Jojo Squad
L
Seed 20 (Diskoteque)
Diskoteque
W
M 2.4
  (PCS Imperial)
PCS Imperial
W
  (Stark)
Stark
L
M 1.5
Seed 5 (KILLER STOPPERS)
KILLER STOPPERS
L
Seed 28 (PCS Imperial)
PCS Imperial
W
M 1.6
Seed 12 (Stark)
Stark
W
Seed 21 (Obligez ça script ici)
Obligez ça script ici
L
Semi 2
  (Pranked Team Reforged)
Pranked Team Reforged
L
  (Sort le cross volé)
Sort le cross volé
W
M 3.3
  (Pranked Team Reforged)
Pranked Team Reforged
W
  (UPPA)
UPPA
L
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Pranked Team Reforged)
Pranked Team Reforged
W
  (AFS)
AFS
L
M 1.7
Seed 15 (AFS)
AFS
W
Seed 18 (Lightning Cats)
Lightning Cats
L
M 2.6
  (UPPA)
UPPA
W
  (ESKETIIIT)
ESKETIIIT
L
M 1.8
Seed 7 (UPPA)
UPPA
W
Seed 26 (Zaun District)
Zaun District
L
M 1.9
Seed 10 (No More Coquilettes)
No More Coquilettes
L
Seed 23 (ESKETIIIT)
ESKETIIIT
W
M 3.4
  (ELMT)
ELMT
L
  (Sort le cross volé)
Sort le cross volé
W
M 2.7
Seed 3 (ELMT)
ELMT
W
  (WarLegion)
WarLegion
L
M 1.10
Seed 14 (Bait Gaming)
Bait Gaming
L
Seed 19 (WarLegion)
WarLegion
W
M 2.8
  (White Stags)
White Stags
L
  (Sort le cross volé)
Sort le cross volé
W
M 1.11
Seed 6 (White Stags)
White Stags
W
Seed 27 (Diamondprox)
Diamondprox
L
M 1.12
Seed 11 (Sort le cross volé)
Sort le cross volé
W
Seed 22 (FC Gourde)
FC Gourde
L
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Pranked Team Reforged)
Pranked Team Reforged
L
Loser of Semi 1 (TeamLanEx)
TeamLanEx
W