1er Torneo Free MG FIFA PS4
Fifa 18
Timezone: America/Santiago
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Final
 
 
  (Matias castro)
Matias castro
 
Semi 1
  (Jadid Abdo Fajardo)
Jadid Abdo Fajardo
  (Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez)
Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez
 
M 5.1
  (Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda)
Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda
L
  (Jadid Abdo Fajardo)
Jadid Abdo Fajardo
W
M 4.1
  (Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda)
Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda
W
  (Sebastian Alejandro Riquelme Hernandez)
Sebastian Alejandro Riquelme Hernandez
L
M 3.1
  (KevinAlexander15)
KevinAlexander15
L
  (Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda)
Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda
W
M 2.1
Seed 1 (KevinAlexander15)
KevinAlexander15
W
  (BASTIAN ARREDONDO ROMERO)
BASTIAN ARREDONDO ROMERO
L
M 1.1
Seed 64 (Gustavo Adolfo Saez Millar)
Gustavo Adolfo Saez Millar
L
Seed 65 (BASTIAN ARREDONDO ROMERO)
BASTIAN ARREDONDO ROMERO
W
M 2.2
Seed 32 (Vicente Marcone)
Vicente Marcone
L
Seed 33 (Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda)
Nicolas Eduardo Campos Pineda
W
M 3.2
  (Felix minaya rojas)
Felix minaya rojas
L
  (Sebastian Alejandro Riquelme Hernandez)
Sebastian Alejandro Riquelme Hernandez
W
M 2.3
Seed 16 (Felix minaya rojas)
Felix minaya rojas
W
Seed 49 (Aldebaran Jara Caroca)
Aldebaran Jara Caroca
L
M 2.4
Seed 17 (Sebastian Alejandro Riquelme Hernandez)
Sebastian Alejandro Riquelme Hernandez
W
Seed 48 (libre)
libre
L
M 4.2
  (Jadid Abdo Fajardo)
Jadid Abdo Fajardo
W
  (yerko manrique)
yerko manrique
L
M 3.3
  (Jadid Abdo Fajardo)
Jadid Abdo Fajardo
W
  (JavierVillaa11)
JavierVillaa11
L
M 2.5
Seed 8 (Jadid Abdo Fajardo)
Jadid Abdo Fajardo
W
Seed 57 (Matias Marti­n Vazquez Vergara)
Matias Marti­n Vazquez Vergara
L
M 2.6
Seed 25 (JavierVillaa11)
JavierVillaa11
W
Seed 40 (Bastian Wilke Walters)
Bastian Wilke Walters
L
M 3.4
  (yerko manrique)
yerko manrique
W
  (Matias Cortes)
Matias Cortes
L
M 2.7
Seed 9 (ronaldo guzman ruiz)
ronaldo guzman ruiz
L
Seed 56 (yerko manrique)
yerko manrique
W
M 2.8
Seed 24 (Samuel Boris Soto Vargas)
Samuel Boris Soto Vargas
L
Seed 41 (Matias Cortes)
Matias Cortes
W
M 5.2
  (jordan francisco orellana orellana)
jordan francisco orellana orellana
L
  (Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez)
Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez
W
M 4.3
  (jordan francisco orellana orellana)
jordan francisco orellana orellana
W
  (Cristabal Nicolas Bazaes Alvarez)
Cristabal Nicolas Bazaes Alvarez
L
M 3.5
  (jordan francisco orellana orellana)
jordan francisco orellana orellana
W
  (Pablo Ojeda Valdivia)
Pablo Ojeda Valdivia
L
M 2.9
Seed 4 (Mauricio eduardo rocha navarro)
Mauricio eduardo rocha navarro
L
Seed 61 (jordan francisco orellana orellana)
jordan francisco orellana orellana
W
M 2.10
Seed 29 (Jorge Mella Valenzuela)
Jorge Mella Valenzuela
L
Seed 36 (Pablo Ojeda Valdivia)
Pablo Ojeda Valdivia
W
M 3.6
  (Cristabal Nicolas Bazaes Alvarez)
Cristabal Nicolas Bazaes Alvarez
W
  (luis carrasco)
luis carrasco
L
M 2.11
Seed 13 (Cristabal Nicolas Bazaes Alvarez)
Cristabal Nicolas Bazaes Alvarez
W
Seed 52 (Ivan Alexander Vidal Avila)
Ivan Alexander Vidal Avila
L
M 2.12
Seed 20 (Lucas Matias Lazcano hernandez)
Lucas Matias Lazcano hernandez
L
Seed 45 (luis carrasco)
luis carrasco
W
M 4.4
  (Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez)
Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez
W
  (Matias Ignacio Viñal Encalada)
Matias Ignacio Viñal Encalada
L
M 3.7
  (Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez)
Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez
W
  (andres jesus jaramillo jimenez)
andres jesus jaramillo jimenez
L
M 2.13
Seed 5 (Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez)
Diego Daniel Leiva Marti­nez
W
Seed 60 (Cristian mancilla)
Cristian mancilla
L
M 2.14
Seed 28 (andres jesus jaramillo jimenez)
andres jesus jaramillo jimenez
W
Seed 37 (Franco gonzalez)
Franco gonzalez
L
M 3.8
  (Matias Ignacio Viñal Encalada)
Matias Ignacio Viñal Encalada
W
  (David Matte Bolados)
David Matte Bolados
L
M 2.15
Seed 12 (Matias Ignacio Viñal Encalada)
Matias Ignacio Viñal Encalada
W
Seed 53 (alexis duarte)
alexis duarte
L
M 2.16
Seed 21 (David Matte Bolados)
David Matte Bolados
W
Seed 44 (Cristobal Valenzuela)
Cristobal Valenzuela
L
Semi 2
  (Matias castro)
Matias castro
W
  (Bastian Alejandro quispe soto)
Bastian Alejandro quispe soto
L
M 5.3
  (Matias castro)
Matias castro
W
  (Benjamin Cid)
Benjamin Cid
L
M 4.5
  (jaime pradenas riquelme)
jaime pradenas riquelme
L
  (Matias castro)
Matias castro
W
M 3.9
  (Juan Terre)
Juan Terre
L
  (jaime pradenas riquelme)
jaime pradenas riquelme
W
M 2.17
Seed 2 (Maykol Williams Carrillo Garrido)
Maykol Williams Carrillo Garrido
L
  (Juan Terre)
Juan Terre
W
M 1.2
Seed 63 (Juan Terre)
Juan Terre
W
Seed 66 (Daniel Andres Bustamante alfaro)
Daniel Andres Bustamante alfaro
L
M 2.18
Seed 31 (Hugo Andres Tello Cortes)
Hugo Andres Tello Cortes
L
Seed 34 (jaime pradenas riquelme)
jaime pradenas riquelme
W
M 3.10
  (Matias castro)
Matias castro
W
  (camilo diaz)
camilo diaz
L
M 2.19
Seed 15 (Mario Saldes Solar)
Mario Saldes Solar
L
Seed 50 (Matias castro)
Matias castro
W
M 2.20
Seed 18 (Sergio Enrique Andrade Ulloa)
Sergio Enrique Andrade Ulloa
L
Seed 47 (camilo diaz)
camilo diaz
W
M 4.6
  (Sergio Andres Landabur Mercado)
Sergio Andres Landabur Mercado
L
  (Benjamin Cid)
Benjamin Cid
W
M 3.11
  (Sergio Andres Landabur Mercado)
Sergio Andres Landabur Mercado
W
  (Matias andres lobos alvarez)
Matias andres lobos alvarez
L
M 2.21
Seed 7 (Sergio Andres Landabur Mercado)
Sergio Andres Landabur Mercado
W
Seed 58 (Juan Andres Morande Canales)
Juan Andres Morande Canales
L
M 2.22
Seed 26 (Matias andres lobos alvarez)
Matias andres lobos alvarez
W
Seed 39 (Jose Cordova Fredes)
Jose Cordova Fredes
L
M 3.12
  (Franco Briceño)
Franco Briceño
L
  (Benjamin Cid)
Benjamin Cid
W
M 2.23
Seed 10 (Franco Briceño)
Franco Briceño
W
Seed 55 (Nicolas Alejandro Caceres toledo)
Nicolas Alejandro Caceres toledo
L
M 2.24
Seed 23 (Benjamin Cid)
Benjamin Cid
W
Seed 42 (Alonso Huamanciza)
Alonso Huamanciza
L
M 5.4
  (nicolas lira)
nicolas lira
L
  (Bastian Alejandro quispe soto)
Bastian Alejandro quispe soto
W
M 4.7
  (nicolas lira)
nicolas lira
W
  (Diego Sepulveda Riquelme)
Diego Sepulveda Riquelme
L
M 3.13
  (nicolas lira)
nicolas lira
W
  (Felipe Baez)
Felipe Baez
L
M 2.25
Seed 3 (nicolas lira)
nicolas lira
W
  (Luis - LUIZRG4L)
Luis - LUIZRG4L
L
M 1.3
Seed 62 (Luis - LUIZRG4L)
Luis - LUIZRG4L
W
Seed 67 (Javier Antonio Bobadilla Deporti)
Javier Antonio Bobadilla Deporti
L
M 2.26
Seed 30 (victor manriquez salazar)
victor manriquez salazar
L
Seed 35 (Felipe Baez)
Felipe Baez
W
M 3.14
  (Diego Sepulveda Riquelme)
Diego Sepulveda Riquelme
W
  (BenjaProYTT)
BenjaProYTT
L
M 2.27
Seed 14 (Maximiliano Adam)
Maximiliano Adam
L
Seed 51 (Diego Sepulveda Riquelme)
Diego Sepulveda Riquelme
W
M 2.28
Seed 19 (BenjaProYTT)
BenjaProYTT
W
Seed 46 (Abraham Eduardo Maulen maturana)
Abraham Eduardo Maulen maturana
L
M 4.8
  (Felipe Ignacio Cabezas Obregon)
Felipe Ignacio Cabezas Obregon
L
  (Bastian Alejandro quispe soto)
Bastian Alejandro quispe soto
W
M 3.15
  (Felipe Ignacio Cabezas Obregon)
Felipe Ignacio Cabezas Obregon
W
  (Ignacio Andres Tapia Parra)
Ignacio Andres Tapia Parra
L
M 2.29
Seed 6 (Emilio esteban rubio bravo)
Emilio esteban rubio bravo
L
Seed 59 (Felipe Ignacio Cabezas Obregon)
Felipe Ignacio Cabezas Obregon
W
M 2.30
Seed 27 (Alan matias escobar fuentes)
Alan matias escobar fuentes
L
Seed 38 (Ignacio Andres Tapia Parra)
Ignacio Andres Tapia Parra
W
M 3.16
  (Hans Gonzalo Medina Ulloa)
Hans Gonzalo Medina Ulloa
L
  (Bastian Alejandro quispe soto)
Bastian Alejandro quispe soto
W
M 2.31
Seed 11 (Hans Gonzalo Medina Ulloa)
Hans Gonzalo Medina Ulloa
W
Seed 54 (Felipe Bravo Fuentes)
Felipe Bravo Fuentes
L
M 2.32
Seed 22 (michelle tamara caceres cordova)
michelle tamara caceres cordova
L
Seed 43 (Bastian Alejandro quispe soto)
Bastian Alejandro quispe soto
W