LG Чемпионат ФКФ России 2018
Fifa 18 by ФКФ России
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
Антон Костин (Москва)
1
Антон "Klenoff" Кленов (Москва)
3
Егор Беляков (Иваново)
0
Антон Костин (Москва)
2
Егор Беляков (Иваново)
2
Павел Скуратов (Москва)
0
Егор Беляков (Иваново)
2
Дмитрий "Dimontello" Катыкин (Тула)
0
Егор Беляков (Иваново)
2
Андрей Алейников (Ростов-на-Дону)
1
Дмитрий "Dimontello" Катыкин (Тула)
2
Марко Кисич (Москва)
1
Артём "Afangess" Афанасьев (Москва)
1
Павел Скуратов (Москва)
2
Антон "Antoxa" Жуков (Казань)
1
Артём "Afangess" Афанасьев (Москва)
2
Павел Скуратов (Москва)
2
Сергей Шаменков (Саранск)
0
Антон Костин (Москва)
2
Евгений Алимов (Гусь-Хрустальный)
1
Давлят "Shut" Сагитов (Уфа)
0
Антон Костин (Москва)
2
Давлят "Shut" Сагитов (Уфа)
2
Игорь Логинов (Ульяновск)
0
Антон Костин (Москва)
2
Сергей Комаров (Воронеж)
0
Евгений Алимов (Гусь-Хрустальный)
2
Артур Амоян (Москва)
0
Евгений Алимов (Гусь-Хрустальный)
2
Кирилл Кокорев (Рязань)
0
Артур Амоян (Москва)
2
Андрей "Dron" Коннов (Краснодар)
0
Михаил "Torres" Запорожец (Пенза)
1
Антон "Klenoff" Кленов (Москва)
2
Андрей "Timon" Гурьев (Нижний Новгород)
0
Михаил "Torres" Запорожец (Пенза)
2
Андрей "Timon" Гурьев (Нижний Новгород)
2
Станислав Концов (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Сергей Овдин (Волгоград)
1
Андрей "Timon" Гурьев (Нижний Новгород)
2
Михаил Гура (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Станислав Концов (Санкт-Петербург)
2
Евгений Канаев (Раменское)
0
Михаил "Torres" Запорожец (Пенза)
2
Евгений Канаев (Раменское)
2
Никита Дориченко (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Михаил "Torres" Запорожец (Пенза)
2
Аслан "Unezh" Унежев (Черкесск)
1
Антон "Klenoff" Кленов (Москва)
2
Хан "Hantigr_4" Балабеков (Махачкала)
1
Антон "Klenoff" Кленов (Москва)
2
Никита Бодров (Москва)
0
Антон "Klenoff" Кленов (Москва)
2
Евгений Балясников (Тольятти)
0
Никита Бодров (Москва)
2
Даниил Шемякин (Нижний Новгород)
0
Хан "Hantigr_4" Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
Кирилл Батуев (Москва)
1
Хан "Hantigr_4" Балабеков (Махачкала)
2
Михаил Ковалев (Череповец)
0
Кирилл Батуев (Москва)
2
Богдан "Baga" Астанин (Санкт-Петербург)
1
Михаил "Torres" Запорожец (Пенза)
1
Егор Беляков (Иваново)
2