Финал LG Кубок Севера 2018
Fifa 18 by ФКФ России
-
Timezone: Europe/Moscow
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
WB Round 5
GF Round 1
Grand Final
  (Кленов Антон)
Кленов Антон
2
Winner of LB Final (Абельдяев Даниил)
Абельдяев Даниил
3
WB Final
  (Абельдяев Даниил)
Абельдяев Даниил
1
  (Кленов Антон)
Кленов Антон
2
WB 4.1
  (Афанасьев Артём)
Афанасьев Артём
0
  (Абельдяев Даниил)
Абельдяев Даниил
2
WB 3.1
  (Афанасьев Артём)
Афанасьев Артём
2
  (Дориченко Никита)
Дориченко Никита
0
WB 2.1
  (Юрасов Алексей)
Юрасов Алексей
0
  (Афанасьев Артём)
Афанасьев Артём
2
WB 1.1
Seed 1 (Погожев Кирилл)
Погожев Кирилл
0
Seed 32 (Юрасов Алексей)
Юрасов Алексей
2
WB 1.2
Seed 16 (Афанасьев Артём)
Афанасьев Артём
W
Seed 17 (Земеров Александр)
Земеров Александр
L
WB 2.2
  (Трошин Григорий)
Трошин Григорий
1
  (Дориченко Никита)
Дориченко Никита
2
WB 1.3
Seed 8 (Трошин Григорий)
Трошин Григорий
2
Seed 25 (Иванов Степан)
Иванов Степан
0
WB 1.4
Seed 9 (Дориченко Никита)
Дориченко Никита
2
Seed 24 (Скляр Сергей)
Скляр Сергей
0
WB 3.2
  (Абельдяев Даниил)
Абельдяев Даниил
2
  (Горшунов Глеб)
Горшунов Глеб
0
WB 2.3
  (Абельдяев Даниил)
Абельдяев Даниил
2
  (Чернышев Никита)
Чернышев Никита
0
WB 1.5
Seed 4 (Абельдяев Даниил)
Абельдяев Даниил
2
Seed 29 (Никитин Владимир)
Никитин Владимир
0
WB 1.6
Seed 13 (Мухамадиев Марат)
Мухамадиев Марат
1
Seed 20 (Чернышев Никита)
Чернышев Никита
2
WB 2.4
  (Горшунов Глеб)
Горшунов Глеб
2
  (Гармаш Александр)
Гармаш Александр
1
WB 1.7
Seed 5 (Логинов Игорь)
Логинов Игорь
0
Seed 28 (Горшунов Глеб)
Горшунов Глеб
2
WB 1.8
Seed 12 (Гармаш Александр)
Гармаш Александр
2
Seed 21 (Белкин Денис)
Белкин Денис
0
WB 4.2
  (Кленов Антон)
Кленов Антон
2
  (Катыкин Дмитрий)
Катыкин Дмитрий
0
WB 3.3
  (Кленов Антон)
Кленов Антон
2
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
0
WB 2.5
  (Кленов Антон)
Кленов Антон
2
  (Ялбачев Николай)
Ялбачев Николай
0
WB 1.9
Seed 2 (Кленов Антон)
Кленов Антон
2
Seed 31 (Захаров Артём)
Захаров Артём
0
WB 1.10
Seed 15 (Абрамчик Александр)
Абрамчик Александр
0
Seed 18 (Ялбачев Николай)
Ялбачев Николай
2
WB 2.6
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
2
  (Шиманский Илья)
Шиманский Илья
0
WB 1.11
Seed 7 (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
2
Seed 26 (Черных Арсений)
Черных Арсений
0
WB 1.12
Seed 10 (Шиманский Илья)
Шиманский Илья
2
Seed 23 (Сошинский Юрий)
Сошинский Юрий
0
WB 3.4
  (Крумкачев Денис)
Крумкачев Денис
0
  (Катыкин Дмитрий)
Катыкин Дмитрий
2
WB 2.7
  (Крумкачев Денис)
Крумкачев Денис
2
  (Сергеев Стас)
Сергеев Стас
0
WB 1.13
Seed 3 (Крумкачев Денис)
Крумкачев Денис
2
Seed 30 (Горбатов Егор)
Горбатов Егор
1
WB 1.14
Seed 14 (Сергеев Стас)
Сергеев Стас
2
Seed 19 (Дамир Земдиханов)
Дамир Земдиханов
1
WB 2.8
  (Горшенин Сергей)
Горшенин Сергей
1
  (Катыкин Дмитрий)
Катыкин Дмитрий
2
WB 1.15
Seed 6 (Горшенин Сергей)
Горшенин Сергей
2
Seed 27 (Ахметов Вадим)
Ахметов Вадим
0
WB 1.16
Seed 11 (Сосницкий Влад)
Сосницкий Влад
1
Seed 22 (Катыкин Дмитрий)
Катыкин Дмитрий
2
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Round 7
LB Round 8
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Абельдяев Даниил)
Абельдяев Даниил
4
  (Афанасьев Артём)
Афанасьев Артём
2
LB 7.1
  (Катыкин Дмитрий)
Катыкин Дмитрий
0
  (Афанасьев Артём)
Афанасьев Артём
2
LB 6.1
Loser of WB 4.2 (Катыкин Дмитрий)
Катыкин Дмитрий
1
  (Дориченко Никита)
Дориченко Никита
0
LB 5.1
  (Горшенин Сергей)
Горшенин Сергей
0
  (Дориченко Никита)
Дориченко Никита
3
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Горшунов Глеб)
Горшунов Глеб
1
  (Горшенин Сергей)
Горшенин Сергей
2
LB 3.1
  (Горшенин Сергей)
Горшенин Сергей
4
  (Сергеев Стас)
Сергеев Стас
0
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.8 (Горшенин Сергей)
Горшенин Сергей
5
  (Белкин Денис)
Белкин Денис
4
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.8 (Белкин Денис)
Белкин Денис
3
Loser of WB 1.7 (Логинов Игорь)
Логинов Игорь
2
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.7 (Сергеев Стас)
Сергеев Стас
3
  (Мухамадиев Марат)
Мухамадиев Марат
1
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 1.6 (Мухамадиев Марат)
Мухамадиев Марат
3
Loser of WB 1.5 (Никитин Владимир)
Никитин Владимир
2
LB 4.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (Дориченко Никита)
Дориченко Никита
4
  (Погожев Кирилл)
Погожев Кирилл
0
LB 3.2
  (Иванов Степан)
Иванов Степан
0
  (Погожев Кирилл)
Погожев Кирилл
1
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.6 (Шиманский Илья)
Шиманский Илья
3
  (Иванов Степан)
Иванов Степан
4
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 1.4 (Скляр Сергей)
Скляр Сергей
2
Loser of WB 1.3 (Иванов Степан)
Иванов Степан
3
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.5 (Ялбачев Николай)
Ялбачев Николай
2
  (Погожев Кирилл)
Погожев Кирилл
6
LB 1.4
Loser of WB 1.2 (Земеров Александр)
Земеров Александр
L
Loser of WB 1.1 (Погожев Кирилл)
Погожев Кирилл
W
LB 6.2
Loser of WB 4.1 (Афанасьев Артём)
Афанасьев Артём
2
  (Крумкачев Денис)
Крумкачев Денис
1
LB 5.2
  (Крумкачев Денис)
Крумкачев Денис
2
  (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
1
LB 4.3
Loser of WB 3.4 (Крумкачев Денис)
Крумкачев Денис
2
  (Горбатов Егор)
Горбатов Егор
1
LB 3.3
  (Гармаш Александр)
Гармаш Александр
2
  (Горбатов Егор)
Горбатов Егор
4
LB 2.5
Loser of WB 2.4 (Гармаш Александр)
Гармаш Александр
3
  (Сосницкий Влад)
Сосницкий Влад
2
LB 1.5
Loser of WB 1.16 (Сосницкий Влад)
Сосницкий Влад
5
Loser of WB 1.15 (Ахметов Вадим)
Ахметов Вадим
3
LB 2.6
Loser of WB 2.3 (Чернышев Никита)
Чернышев Никита
1
  (Горбатов Егор)
Горбатов Егор
5
LB 1.6
Loser of WB 1.14 (Дамир Земдиханов)
Дамир Земдиханов
1
Loser of WB 1.13 (Горбатов Егор)
Горбатов Егор
3
LB 4.4
Loser of WB 3.3 (Астанин Богдан)
Астанин Богдан
3
  (Трошин Григорий)
Трошин Григорий
2
LB 3.4
  (Трошин Григорий)
Трошин Григорий
2
  (Юрасов Алексей)
Юрасов Алексей
1
LB 2.7
Loser of WB 2.2 (Трошин Григорий)
Трошин Григорий
3
  (Сошинский Юрий)
Сошинский Юрий
2
LB 1.7
Loser of WB 1.12 (Сошинский Юрий)
Сошинский Юрий
5
Loser of WB 1.11 (Черных Арсений)
Черных Арсений
2
LB 2.8
Loser of WB 2.1 (Юрасов Алексей)
Юрасов Алексей
4
  (Захаров Артём)
Захаров Артём
0
LB 1.8
Loser of WB 1.10 (Абрамчик Александр)
Абрамчик Александр
1
Loser of WB 1.9 (Захаров Артём)
Захаров Артём
2