VVC2018 - Vòng Khởi Động - MB
Vainglory by Gank Esport
-
Timezone: Asia/Ho Chi Minh
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Team Candor)
Team Candor
0
  (Team Northside)
Team Northside
2
Semi 1
  (Team Candor)
Team Candor
2
  (onlyONEtouch)
onlyONEtouch
0
M 3.1
  (ArdanNo1)
ArdanNo1
0
  (Team Candor)
Team Candor
2
M 2.1
  (RazerChroma)
RazerChroma
0
  (ArdanNo1)
ArdanNo1
2
M 1.1
Seed 1 (TriplePro)
TriplePro
0
Seed 32 (RazerChroma)
RazerChroma
2
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Only Vainglory)
Only Vainglory
0
Seed 17 (ArdanNo1)
ArdanNo1
2
M 2.2
  (Cyanide)
Cyanide
0
  (Team Candor)
Team Candor
2
M 1.3
Seed 8 (DeathKnight1995)
DeathKnight1995
0
Seed 25 (Cyanide)
Cyanide
2
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Team Candor)
Team Candor
2
Seed 24 (Shadow Esport)
Shadow Esport
0
M 3.2
  (Deadarmyrise)
Deadarmyrise
0
  (onlyONEtouch)
onlyONEtouch
2
M 2.3
  (SHrimp Lover)
SHrimp Lover
0
  (Deadarmyrise)
Deadarmyrise
2
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Air Dragon)
Air Dragon
1
Seed 29 (SHrimp Lover)
SHrimp Lover
2
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Deadarmyrise)
Deadarmyrise
2
Seed 20 (W U J I SEA)
W U J I SEA
0
M 2.4
  (onlyONEtouch)
onlyONEtouch
2
  (HocsinhcoHue)
HocsinhcoHue
1
M 1.7
Seed 5 (HaiNoob)
HaiNoob
L
Seed 28 (onlyONEtouch)
onlyONEtouch
W
M 1.8
Seed 12 (CamLanSuc)
CamLanSuc
0
Seed 21 (HocsinhcoHue)
HocsinhcoHue
2
Semi 2
  (PhanTastiC)
PhanTastiC
0
  (Team Northside)
Team Northside
2
M 3.3
  (PhanTastiC)
PhanTastiC
2
  (Krystalline)
Krystalline
0
M 2.5
  (OnionVN)
OnionVN
0
  (PhanTastiC)
PhanTastiC
2
M 1.9
Seed 2 (OnionVN)
OnionVN
2
Seed 31 (UMERALD)
UMERALD
0
M 1.10
Seed 15 (PhanTastiC)
PhanTastiC
2
Seed 18 (Fx570VNPLUS)
Fx570VNPLUS
0
M 2.6
  (Krystalline)
Krystalline
2
  (Solar Gaming)
Solar Gaming
0
M 1.11
Seed 7 (Krystalline)
Krystalline
2
Seed 26 (King Of VainG)
King Of VainG
0
M 1.12
Seed 10 (TAPfunny213)
TAPfunny213
0
Seed 23 (Solar Gaming)
Solar Gaming
2
M 3.4
  (MagicStepSecret)
MagicStepSecret
1
  (Team Northside)
Team Northside
2
M 2.7
  (MagicStepSecret)
MagicStepSecret
2
  (LQ VETERANZ)
LQ VETERANZ
0
M 1.13
Seed 3 (LQD)
LQD
0
Seed 30 (MagicStepSecret)
MagicStepSecret
2
M 1.14
Seed 14 (Ngồi Xổm Team)
Ngồi Xổm Team
1
Seed 19 (LQ VETERANZ)
LQ VETERANZ
2
M 2.8
  (End)
End
0
  (Team Northside)
Team Northside
2
M 1.15
Seed 6 (End)
End
2
Seed 27 (BTVN)
BTVN
0
M 1.16
Seed 11 (Team Northside)
Team Northside
2
Seed 22 (Potato)
Potato
0
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (PhanTastiC)
PhanTastiC
2
Loser of Semi 1 (onlyONEtouch)
onlyONEtouch
0